Licensed to Sugar Bowl Classic Championship Meet
                                                HY-TEK's Meet Manager 3/25/2019
    2019 Allstate Sugar Bowl Track & Field Classic - 3/22/2018 to 3/23/2018    
                          Presented by Varsity Sports                          
                     Tad Gormley Stadium - New Orleans, LA                     
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
        Meet: $ 11.58  2014        Aleia Hobbs, McMain                         
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kirstin Jones             12 Whitehaven               12.22Q  0.7  1 
  2 Lynnell Washington        12 LandryWalker             12.26Q  0.5  4 
  3 Malaysia Sinegal          12 Karr                     12.45Q  0.8  7 
  4 Angel Williams            12 BenFranklin              12.48Q  0.7 10 
  5 Camille Hensarling        12 StThomasMore             12.52Q  0.6  5 
  6 Kaitlyn Knight            11 Foley                    12.54Q  0.9 11 
  7 Jazmen Perryman           11 Baker                    12.62Q  1.0  8 
  8 Jada Williams              9 Ruston                   12.67Q  0.5  9 
  9 Amy Warren                11 Belle Chasse             12.88Q  1.1  6 
 10 Courtney Wiltz             9 Lafayette                13.04Q  0.8  2 
 11 Jayla Hampton             11 Soulsville               13.50Q  0.7  3 
 12 Shawnice Menina           11 Mandeville               12.63q  0.7  1 
 13 Eunique Rudolph           12 Baker                    12.67q  0.7  1 
 14 Allanah Turner            12 WestHarrison             12.77q  0.9 11 
 15 Sanura Branigan           10 Whitehaven               12.82q  0.8  7 
 16 Delje Keller              10 Karr                     12.86q  0.7 10 
 17 Tyra Fields               10 Ruston                   12.88q  0.6  5 
 18 Alyssa Santamaria         11 Curtis, John             12.96q  1.1  6 
 19 Alani Martin              11 Curtis, John             13.01   1.0  8 
 20 Olivia Freeman             9 Houston                  13.10   0.8  2 
 21 Destiny Bates             11 Lusher Chart             13.12   0.7  1 
 22 Nadeline Santana          11 Higgins                  13.13   0.8  2 
 23 Aubrie Edwards            11 Biloxi                   13.14   0.5  9 
 24 Abbygail Kinlock          10 Biloxi                   13.15   1.0  8 
 25 Summar Hughes             11 D'Iberville              13.17   0.5  4 
 26 Aniya Saddler             11 Columbus                 13.17   0.8  2 
 27 Destiny Davis             11 Madison Prep             13.19   0.8  7 
 28 Janice Jordan             10 Belle Chasse             13.19   0.9 11 
 29 Jasmin Melancon           10 Lusher Chart             13.24   0.9 11 
 30 Mia Taylor                11 Dominican                13.26   1.1  6 
 31 Teknetra Batiste          10 Meridian                 13.26   0.7 10 
 32 Casia Grayer              11 Columbus                 13.26   0.8  7 
 33 Ashlyn Bennett            10 East Ascensi             13.32   0.5  4 
 34 Brianna Gowdy             10 Meridian                 13.40   0.7 10 
 35 Paiijh Williams           10 East Ascensi             13.42   1.1  6 
 36 Raven Perry               11 Livingston               13.47   0.5  9 
 37 Brianna Crabtree          10 Mt. Carmel               13.50   0.8  2 
 38 Amyziah Thompson           8 Hattiesburg              13.51   0.7  3 
 39 Leilani Reyes             11 Chapelle                 13.53   0.5  9 
 40 Hannah Bordelon           11 Mandeville               13.57   1.1  6 
 41 Da'Shyne Kelly            11 Carver, G.W.             13.63   0.9 11 
 42 Trenier Coleman           11 McGill-Toole             13.66   0.6  5 
 43 Briana Brown              12 Soulsville               13.70   0.5  4 
 44 Milahn Dukes              11 Cabrini                  13.70   0.7  1 
 45 India Green               11 Livingston               13.73   0.7  3 
 46 Te'Ester Harris           10 Hattiesburg              13.73   1.1  6 
 47 Jeniah Hunt               10 D'Iberville              13.80   0.7  1 
 48 Deshaun Houston           11 West Jeff                13.82   0.7  3 
 49 Tiana Williams            11 WarrenEaston             13.83   1.1  6 
 50 Grace Waguespack          12 StThomasMore             13.84   0.8  7 
 51 Laila Howard              12 StKatharine              13.88   0.5  9 
 52 Kristin Young              9 West Jeff                13.92   0.5  4 
 53 Tenia Chills              10 Houston                  13.93   1.0  8 
 54 Gabrielle Cotton          12 Dominican                13.95   0.6  5 
 55 Dajuana Brown             12 BenFranklin              13.95   0.7 10 
 56 Lauren Perniciaro         10 Mt. Carmel               13.98   0.7  1 
 57 Brenna Scardino            9 Chapelle                 14.03   0.8  7 
 58 Stephanie Daniels         12 LandryWalker             14.04   0.7  1 
 59 Makeria Bell              11 McMain                   14.07   0.8  2 
 60 Frances Ehrhardt          10 StScholastica            14.12   0.6  5 
 61 Kynnedi Ennis             10 McGill-Toole             14.32   0.5  9 
 62 Myla Bennette             12 McGehee                  14.33   1.0  8 
 63 Sophie Daly               10 Newman                   14.33   0.8  2 
 64 Liliana Marlowe           11 Cabrini                  14.35   0.7  1 
 65 Briana Artis               9 KIPP Renaiss             14.37   0.5  4 
 66 Mya Crouch                10 East St.John             14.44   0.5  4 
 67 Miranda Tillery            9 Lakeshore                14.45   0.6  5 
 68 Amira Dawson               9 Ursuline Aca             14.50   0.7 10 
 69 Ava Dupre                 10 Westminster              14.52   0.8  2 
 70 Kayla Cloud               12 SophieWright             14.53   0.7 10 
 71 Kayla Williams            10 Higgins                  14.55   0.8  7 
 72 Claire Berrigan           10 StScholastica            14.57   1.1  6 
 73 Jazmyne Crumpton          12 Pelham                   14.60   0.5  4 
 74 Kaitlyn Wright             8 Westminster              14.62   0.7  3 
 75 Breanna Sutton            10 WarrenEaston             14.64   1.0  8 
 76 Nikesha Timmerman         10 Sci Academy              14.68   0.7  3 
 77 Ava Arch                   7 Sacred Heart             14.80   0.7  3 
 78 Malaiyah Shaw             12 NO Military              14.94   0.9 11 
 79 Taylor Variste            12 NO Military              14.96   0.5  4 
 80 dejanae Mitchell          10 Sci Academy              15.12   0.6  5 
 81 Macy Santiago              9 SophieWright             15.22   0.7  3 
 82 Sierra Carroll            10 McMain                   15.33   0.6  5 
 83 Allyson Lilijeberg        11 Ursuline Aca             15.81   1.0  8 
 84 Angel Green               12 WestHarrison             16.87   0.7  3 
 85 Kate Smith                10 East St.John             18.27   0.9 11 
 -- Leosha Dunn               12 Cox                         FS   0.6  5 
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
        Meet: $ 11.58  2014        Aleia Hobbs, McMain                         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Kirstin Jones             12 Whitehaven               11.81   0.7  2  10   
  2 Angel Williams            12 BenFranklin              12.15   0.7  2   8   
  3 Lynnell Washington        12 LandryWalker             12.15   0.7  2   6   
  4 Camille Hensarling        12 StThomasMore             12.22   0.7  2   4   
  5 Kaitlyn Knight            11 Foley                    12.35   0.7  2   2   
  6 Jazmen Perryman           11 Baker                    12.56   0.7  2   1   
  7 Sanura Branigan           10 Whitehaven               12.56   2.5  1 
  8 Shawnice Menina           11 Mandeville               12.56   0.7  2 
  9 Malaysia Sinegal          12 Karr                     12.57   0.7  2 
 10 Allanah Turner            12 WestHarrison             12.66   2.5  1 
 11 Amy Warren                11 Belle Chasse             12.72   2.5  1 
 12 Alyssa Santamaria         11 Curtis, John             12.75   2.5  1 
 13 Courtney Wiltz             9 Lafayette                12.76   2.5  1 
 14 Eunique Rudolph           12 Baker                    12.77   0.7  2 
 15 Jayla Hampton             11 Soulsville               13.40   2.5  1 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
        Meet: $ 23.77  2001        Janice Davis, Natchez (MS)                  
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ariane Linton              9 Dutchtown                24.13Q  0.4 10 
  2 Lynnell Washington        12 LandryWalker             24.69Q  0.8  3 
  3 Angel Williams            12 BenFranklin              25.10Q  0.4 11 
  4 Alexas Bender             12 Lafayette                25.21Q  0.2  6 
  5 Raven Nunnery             10 Curtis, John             25.28Q  0.6  1 
  6 Malaysia Sinegal          12 Karr                     25.29Q  0.2  4 
  7 Kennedy Joseph            12 WarrenEaston             25.83Q  0.5  5 
  8 Sanura Branigan           10 Whitehaven               25.88Q  0.6  9 
  9 Delje Keller              10 Karr                     25.94Q  0.5  7 
 10 Jazmen Perryman           11 Baker                    26.30Q  1.1  2 
 11 D'Aliyah Robinson         11 Baker                    27.57Q  0.7  8 
 12 Kaitlyn Knight            11 Foley                    25.75q  0.2  6 
 13 Aaliyah Allen             11 Carver, G.W.             25.77q  0.6  1 
 14 Allanah Turner            12 WestHarrison             25.86q  0.4 11 
 15 Sydney Johnson             9 East Ascensi             26.55q  0.6  9 
 16 Teknetra Batiste          10 Meridian                 26.57q  0.4 10 
 17 Courtney Wiltz             9 Lafayette                26.64q  0.2  4 
 18 Shawnice Menina           11 Mandeville               26.65q  0.4 10 
 19 Erica Davis               11 Ruston                   26.65   0.5  5 
 20 Nadeline Santana          11 Higgins                  26.69   0.6  9 
 21 Janice Jordan             10 Belle Chasse             26.76   0.6  9 
 22 Summar Hughes             11 D'Iberville              26.77   0.2  4 
 23 Sanaa Morris              12 StKatharine              26.83   0.5  5 
 24 Latoya Howard             10 Foley                    26.84   0.5  7 
 25 Aubrie Edwards            11 Biloxi                   27.09   0.2  6 
 26 Brianna Gowdy             10 Meridian                 27.11   0.5  5 
 27 Jada Fleming              11 SophieWright             27.15   0.2  4 
 28 Kya Warnesly               9 Hattiesburg              27.21   1.1  2 
 29 Aniya Saddler             11 Columbus                 27.24   0.8  3 
 30 Ka'Islah Banks            12 StKatharine              27.25   0.4 10 
 31 Allie Walker              10 Mandeville               27.34   0.6  9 
 32 Ashlyn Bennett            10 East Ascensi             27.45   0.4 10 
 33 Alani Martin              11 Curtis, John             27.46   0.5  7 
 34 Mia Taylor                11 Dominican                27.48   1.1  2 
 35 Destiny Davis             11 Madison Prep             27.50   0.2  6 
 36 Casia Grayer              11 Columbus                 27.52   0.6  1 
 37 Reagan Latiolais           9 StThomasMore             27.54   0.5  7 
 38 Leosha Dunn               12 Cox                      27.86   0.2  4 
 39 Brenna Macaluso           11 Chapelle                 27.89   0.5  5 
 40 Malia Morton              11 Parkway                  27.93   0.2  6 
 41 Raven Perry               11 Livingston               28.03   0.4 11 
 42 Dajuana Brown             12 BenFranklin              28.20   0.2  6 
 43 Deshaun Houston           11 West Jeff                28.23   0.6  1 
 44 Lyric Williams            10 St. Charles              28.29   0.7  8 
 45 Jasmine Thomas            11 Lakeshore                28.33   0.6  9 
 46 Jayla Hampton             11 Soulsville               28.36   1.1  2 
 47 Caroline Lalonde           8 Westminster              28.42   0.4 10 
 48 Madisyn Grice             10 Houston                  28.43   0.5  7 
 49 Natalie Jamison            9 Pelham                   28.59   0.6  9 
 50 Paige Julien              10 Dominican                28.68   0.2  4 
 51 McCall Schlosser           9 Sacred Heart             28.71   0.5  7 
 52 Jeniah Hunt               10 D'Iberville              28.74   0.7  8 
 53 Mia Paternostro           12 Mt. Carmel               28.87   0.2  4 
 54 Alexia Brown              11 Chapelle                 29.02   0.5  5 
 55 Stephanie Daniels         12 LandryWalker             29.20   0.2  6 
 56 India Green               11 Livingston               29.33   0.4 11 
 57 Kynnedi Ennis             10 McGill-Toole             29.39   0.8  3 
 58 Estelle Heinold           11 St. Charles              29.39   0.2  4 
 59 Miranda Tillery            9 Lakeshore                29.44   0.4 11 
 60 Tiajah Breaux             10 McMain                   29.51   1.1  2 
 61 Toi Robinson               9 St. Martin's             29.58   0.5  5 
 62 Jashanti Gilbert          10 WarrenEaston             29.61   1.1  2 
 63 Amira Dawson               9 Ursuline Aca             29.65   0.4 10 
 64 Chassity Griffin          12 Westminster              29.69   0.4 10 
 65 Aynai Harris              10 Cox                      29.72   0.6  1 
 66 Jordyn Wilson             10 McGehee                  29.82   0.5  7 
 67 Rírieon Grigsby           11 Soulsville               29.82   0.6  1 
 68 Sophie Daly               10 Newman                   29.97   1.1  2 
 69 Abbygail Kinlock          10 Biloxi                   30.09   0.8  3 
 70 Madison Tyler             11 Houston                  30.15   0.2  6 
 71 Kate Smith                10 East St.John             30.15   0.8  3 
 71 Jaiyda Tarvin              8 Hattiesburg              30.15   0.5  7 
 73 Amari Hargrove             9 East St.John             30.27   0.7  8 
 74 Anaiya Johnson            10 West Jeff                30.34   0.2  6 
 75 Claire Berrigan           10 StScholastica            30.35   0.4 11 
 76 Briana Artis               9 KIPP Renaiss             30.57   0.6  1 
 77 Nadja McGill              10 Ursuline Aca             30.64   0.7  8 
 78 Ryne Scott                 9 McGill-Toole             30.69   0.8  3 
 79 Taylor Variste            12 NO Military              31.01   0.6  9 
 80 Katie Garraway            11 StScholastica            31.14   0.6  9 
 81 Paris Dorsey              10 Sci Academy              31.28   0.8  3 
 82 Alana Carter              12 Cabrini                  31.40   0.5  7 
 83 Jazmyne Crumpton          12 Pelham                   31.92   0.4 11 
 84 Kayla Coleman             12 Higgins                  32.15   0.7  8 
 85 Sierra Carroll            10 McMain                   32.65   0.5  5 
 86 Danielle Smith            12 Cabrini                  32.98   0.5  5 
 87 Kayla Cloud               12 SophieWright             33.36   0.2  4 
 88 Kamry'n Jones             10 Sci Academy              33.68   0.7  8 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
        Meet: $ 23.77  2001        Janice Davis, Natchez (MS)                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Ariane Linton              9 Dutchtown                24.12   NWI  2  10   
  2 Angel Williams            12 BenFranklin              24.70   NWI  2   8   
  3 Raven Nunnery             10 Curtis, John             25.11   NWI  2   6   
  4 Malaysia Sinegal          12 Karr                     25.29   NWI  2   4   
  5 Alexas Bender             12 Lafayette                25.43   NWI  2   2   
  6 Sanura Branigan           10 Whitehaven               25.71   1.9  1   1   
  7 Delje Keller              10 Karr                     25.88   1.9  1 
  8 Aaliyah Allen             11 Carver, G.W.             26.31   NWI  2 
  9 Jazmen Perryman           11 Baker                    26.37   1.9  1 
 10 Kennedy Joseph            12 WarrenEaston             26.60   NWI  2 
 11 Courtney Wiltz             9 Lafayette                26.72   1.9  1 
 12 Shawnice Menina           11 Mandeville               26.98   1.9  1 
 13 Teknetra Batiste          10 Meridian                 27.03   1.9  1 
 14 D'Aliyah Robinson         11 Baker                    27.63   1.9  1 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
        Meet: $ 53.85  2000        Christy Fairly, George County (MS)          
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Jada Williams              9 Ruston                   57.28Q  7 
  2 Alia Armstrong            12 StKatharine              58.09Q  3 
  3 Belle Rea                 11 Foley                    58.29Q 10 
  4 LaNea Wallace             12 Houston                  58.46Q  5 
  5 Aaliyah Allen             11 Carver, G.W.             58.88Q  8 
  6 Allanah Turner            12 WestHarrison             58.94Q  4 
  7 Tyra Fields               10 Ruston                 1:00.31Q  2 
  8 Alliyah Wilson            10 Houston                1:00.96Q  9 
  9 Destiny Barnett           10 Karr                   1:01.94Q  6 
 10 Anna Huffman              10 Mandeville             1:03.52Q  1 
 11 Claire Frazier Bolton     11 McGill-Toole             59.28q 10 
 12 Catherine Hensarling      10 StThomasMore           1:00.34q  4 
 13 Maia Stewart              11 Lusher Chart           1:00.57q  7 
 14 Tea Harris                12 Curtis, John           1:00.81q  8 
 15 Sydney Johnson             9 East Ascensi           1:01.37q  9 
 16 Latoya Howard             10 Foley                  1:01.47q  3 
 17 Taylor Bienvenu           10 McGehee                1:01.67q  9 
 18 Kennedy Joseph            12 WarrenEaston           1:01.91q  2 
 19 Megan Rodgers             10 DenhamSpring           1:01.96   2 
 20 Nadeline Santana          11 Higgins                1:01.99   4 
 21 Cydni Samuel              12 StKatharine            1:02.07   6 
 22 Malia Morton              11 Parkway                1:02.72   5 
 23 Irianna Evans              8 Hattiesburg            1:03.01   7 
 24 Mirajah Shelby            12 Karr                   1:03.03   5 
 25 Dia'Ahgenai Esprit        11 Lusher Chart           1:03.24   8 
 26 Ashleigh Stephen          10 Whitehaven             1:03.68   3 
 27 Jazmine Lewis             12 Biloxi                 1:03.82  10 
 28 Darryan Hortons           12 East St.John           1:03.91   5 
 29 Denaisia Jasper            9 WestHarrison           1:04.01   8 
 30 Nyjae Blanton             12 Carver, G.W.           1:04.64   9 
 31 Abby Ferlise               8 McGill-Toole           1:04.90   3 
 32 Alexia Brown              11 Chapelle               1:05.36   2 
 33 Jackelin Ruiz             10 Pelham                 1:05.49   2 
 34 Brianna Price             10 Meridian               1:05.87   1 
 35 Tyriell Shenall            9 West Jeff              1:06.08   6 
 36 Julia Caracci              9 Dominican              1:06.22   5 
 37 Christian Robinson        11 Baker                  1:06.40   2 
 38 Caroline Lalonde           8 Westminster            1:06.68   6 
 39 Ayana Gillard             10 Columbus               1:06.98   4 
 40 Aiijahnae Leagea          10 Cox                    1:07.05   4 
 41 Jonasia O'Neal             8 Columbus               1:07.06   3 
 42 Knighla Carter             8 Hattiesburg            1:07.18   9 
 43 Simone Williams           12 BenFranklin            1:07.25   1 
 44 Mariah Bowscer             9 LandryWalker           1:07.39  10 
 45 Sydney LeBlanc            12 StThomasMore           1:07.85   2 
 46 Brooke Nitz               11 Ocean Spring           1:07.89   8 
 47 Darilyn Wilcox            10 Baker                  1:07.97   7 
 48 Ja'kayla Warren            9 East Ascensi           1:08.00   3 
 49 Kennedi White             12 Cabrini                1:08.07   8 
 50 Najah Gibson               9 Curtis, John           1:08.08   4 
 51 Chasity Williams          11 East St.John           1:08.43  10 
 52 Anaiya Johnson            10 West Jeff              1:08.63   8 
 53 Tyrese Fazande            12 WarrenEaston           1:08.84  10 
 54 Jaime Cosseí              12 Ursuline Aca           1:09.11   4 
 55 Jade Henderson             9 Pelham                 1:09.12   5 
 56 Addie Lemann              10 Newman                 1:09.21   8 
 57 Tiajah Breaux             10 McMain                 1:09.42   9 
 58 Cecile Oliver              9 Newman                 1:09.65   6 
 59 Alana Carter              12 Cabrini                1:09.74   7 
 60 Taylor Bridges             9 Ocean Spring           1:09.87   1 
 61 Shanya Ridgley            10 Cox                    1:10.66   9 
 62 Chloe Favaloro             9 Belle Chasse           1:10.91   7 
 63 Piper Franks               9 McGehee                1:11.14   9 
 64 Jada Fleming              11 SophieWright           1:11.30   5 
 65 Kathryn Puckett           11 BenFranklin            1:11.33   8 
 66 Katie Garraway            11 StScholastica          1:11.95   6 
 67 Kate Nolan                10 Dominican              1:12.04   4 
 68 Kayla Morgan              10 SophieWright           1:12.09  10 
 69 Lauren Childres           12 D'Iberville            1:12.09   1 
 70 Tamia Coleman             10 Soulsville             1:12.85  10 
 71 Betchina Amy               8 Westminster            1:13.32   7 
 72 Yasmine Vigne              9 Livingston             1:13.46   5 
 73 Alyssa Trahant            12 Mt. Carmel             1:13.89   9 
 74 Tayanna Massey             9 Livingston             1:14.14   6 
 75 Pslams Joseph             11 LandryWalker           1:15.31   3 
 76 Chasity Darensbourg       10 Sci Academy            1:16.07   2 
 77 Alana Young               11 Soulsville             1:16.24   4 
 78 Margaret Mercante         12 StScholastica          1:16.98   5 
 79 Dayla Harris              11 Belle Chasse           1:18.37   6 
 80 Jakala McGowan            10 Higgins                1:27.86   3 
 -- Jaiden Savoy               9 Chapelle                   DNF  10 
 -- Jamesha Jones              9 Meridian                    DQ   3 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
        Meet: $ 53.85  2000        Christy Fairly, George County (MS)          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
  1 Alia Armstrong            12 StKatharine              55.26   2  10   
  2 Jada Williams              9 Ruston                   56.05   2   8   
  3 LaNea Wallace             12 Houston                  58.56   2   6   
  4 Tyra Fields               10 Ruston                   58.58   2   4   
  5 Aaliyah Allen             11 Carver, G.W.             59.21   2   2   
  6 Sydney Johnson             9 East Ascensi             59.33   1   1   
  7 Claire Frazier Bolton     11 McGill-Toole             59.33   2 
  8 Latoya Howard             10 Foley                  1:00.37   1 
  9 Taylor Bienvenu           10 McGehee                1:01.21   1 
 10 Destiny Barnett           10 Karr                   1:01.45   1 
 11 Kennedy Joseph            12 WarrenEaston           1:01.63   1 
 12 Anna Huffman              10 Mandeville             1:01.83   1 
 13 Alliyah Wilson            10 Houston                1:02.90   1 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run
==========================================================================
        Meet: $ 2:10.04  2010        Cory McGee, Pass Christian (MS)           
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Belle Rea                 11 Foley                  2:16.77   1  10   
  2 Laila Jackson              9 Curtis, John           2:17.70   1   8   
  3 Alex Wilkins              12 Pelham                 2:20.57   1   6   
  4 Frieda Kickliter          12 McGill-Toole           2:22.63   1   4   
  5 Gracie Ferguson           12 D'Iberville            2:23.56   1   2   
  6 Ashleigh Stephen          10 Whitehaven             2:26.26   1   1   
  7 Olivia Boyd                9 Sacred Heart           2:26.45   1 
  8 Dabney Howard             11 Mandeville             2:26.60   1 
  9 Gracyn Yelverton           9 Biloxi                 2:29.72   1 
 10 Madison Reado              8 Curtis, John           2:31.54   2 
 11 Emma Roberts              11 Lusher Chart           2:31.69   2 
 12 Malena Long               11 Houston                2:32.50   2 
 13 Cyndol Caesar             11 StThomasMore           2:32.55   2 
 14 Ashleigh Touchard         12 Mandeville             2:32.72   2 
 15 Samarah Pierre            10 Cox                    2:32.94   3 
 16 Kelly Flanagan            11 Ouachita               2:33.65   3 
 17 Summer Seal               12 Lakeshore              2:33.85   3 
 18 Tyreonna Puckett           9 Ouachita               2:34.51   3 
 19 Kori Dupree                9 Karr                   2:34.84   5 
 20 Jacqueline Laberteaux     12 Westminster            2:34.94   3 
 21 Ashleigh Gallagher        11 Mt. Carmel             2:36.21   2 
 22 Lalah Saleem              10 Carver, G.W.           2:36.40   4 
 23 Danielle Booker            9 Whitehaven             2:36.50   2 
 24 Chloe Incaprera            9 Newman                 2:36.73   2 
 25 Courtney Brouwer          10 St. Charles            2:37.27   3 
 26 Madilyn Dubose            12 Pelham                 2:37.30   2 
 27 Anna Bulman               12 McGill-Toole           2:37.51   2 
 28 Sadie Smith               12 Ocean Spring           2:38.20   3 
 29 Ellen Rogers              10 Lusher Chart           2:38.25   4 
 30 Catherine Cahn            11 Newman                 2:38.88   3 
 31 Sonya McPhail             11 Meridian               2:39.08   4 
 32 Mallory Foret             12 Belle Chasse           2:40.16   3 
 33 Audrey Garrett             8 Dominican              2:41.50   4 
 34 Nicole Davis              10 Baker                  2:41.82   3 
 35 Darilyn Wilcox            10 Baker                  2:42.65   4 
 36 Daili Paige                9 StKatharine            2:43.44   4 
 37 Princess Grant            11 Meridian               2:43.53   3 
 38 Sydnie Newton             11 Cabrini                2:44.12   4 
 39 Conery Schmidt            11 McGehee                2:44.92   3 
 40 Morgan Nalty              10 McGehee                2:45.33   4 
 41 Katie Collura             12 StScholastica          2:47.16   4 
 42 Nicole Parker             11 StThomasMore           2:47.67   2 
 43 Aderia James              10 East Ascensi           2:47.79   4 
 44 Katie hedrick              9 Chapelle               2:49.58   5 
 45 Alexis Williams            7 Hattiesburg            2:51.01   5 
 46 Carmen Knight              9 D'Iberville            2:51.64   5 
 47 Olivia Michelli           11 Cabrini                2:52.29   4 
 48 Teagan Champagne           9 Westminster            2:55.32   5 
 49 Mya Stewart               12 WestHarrison           2:56.63   5 
 50 Denaisia Jasper            9 WestHarrison           2:57.42   5 
 51 Shakira Waters            10 Hattiesburg            2:59.38   4 
 52 Lizzy Bourg               12 Dominican              2:59.68   3 
 53 Ainsley Weems              9 Ocean Spring           3:00.42   5 
 54 Kaila Bradford             9 WarrenEaston           3:01.84   5 
 55 Rosselin Ruano             8 NO Military            3:02.02   6 
 56 Antasia Gillard            8 Columbus               3:04.91   6 
 57 Mariana Barrera           10 East St.John           3:10.26   4 
 58 Monea Wilson              10 WarrenEaston           3:11.17   6 
 59 Monica Hughes             11 Higgins                3:11.84   5 
 60 Theresa Segrave           12 Chapelle               3:12.67   5 
 61 Carla Sandoval            12 NO Military            3:16.52   5 
 62 Maniya Hodges              9 Columbus               3:17.50   6 
 63 Shanay Mansion            11 Higgins                3:29.90   6 
 64 Bradi Benjamin            10 SophieWright           3:36.32   6 
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run
==========================================================================
        Meet: $ 4:54.67  2012        Carmen Carlos, McGill-Toolen              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Katie Strozier            12 Pelham                 5:02.61   1  10   
  2 Claire Frazier Bolton     11 McGill-Toole           5:11.17   1   8   
  3 Mary Nusloch              12 Sacred Heart           5:11.21   1   6   
  4 Lydia Tankersley          10 Houston                5:11.24   1   4   
  5 Madison Walker            11 Biloxi                 5:27.13   1   2   
  6 Hope Shales               11 Mt. Carmel             5:29.21   2   1   
  7 Charley Chehardy          11 Mandeville             5:29.98   1 
  8 Ashleigh Touchard         12 Mandeville             5:31.95   1 
  9 Joslyn Crosby             10 Parkway                5:36.98   1 
 10 Annabel Leonard           11 Houston                5:38.83   1 
 11 Kensley Meeks             11 Baker                  5:38.96   2 
 12 Ellie Schmidt              9 McGehee                5:39.27   1 
 13 Meredith Hebert           12 StThomasMore           5:41.50   1 
 14 Linden Munsell            11 Lafayette              5:41.63   2 
 15 Grace Elvir               11 Mt. Carmel             5:44.53   2 
 16 Laura Butcher             12 McGehee                5:46.19   2 
 17 Isabelle Wheeler          10 Ocean Spring           5:48.83   2 
 18 Izzy Carter                9 StThomasMore           5:49.71   2 
 19 Abigail Baggott            9 Baker                  5:52.75   2 
 20 Summer Seal               12 Lakeshore              5:53.22   2 
 21 Abby Ferlise               8 McGill-Toole           5:54.44   2 
 22 Ellie McHale              11 StScholastica          5:57.00   2 
 23 Fiona Collins              9 BenFranklin            6:00.66   3 
 24 Alexis Esteves             9 WarrenEaston           6:02.92   3 
 25 Katie Roman               10 Parkway                6:04.82   2 
 26 Erin Sequeira             12 Dominican              6:05.17   2 
 27 Ella Amy                   9 Westminster            6:06.79   3 
 28 Sophia Mouton             10 Lusher Chart           6:08.74   3 
 29 Cameron Andrews            9 Newman                 6:08.87   3 
 30 Alison Lewis              10 Biloxi                 6:10.52   2 
 31 Kelly Flanagan            11 Ouachita               6:11.75   2 
 32 Avery Verrett              9 D'Iberville            6:13.88   3 
 33 Katie hedrick              9 Chapelle               6:14.48   3 
 34 Katie Collura             12 StScholastica          6:14.64   3 
 35 Kate Ford                 10 Ursuline Aca           6:17.58   4 
 36 Hannah Ivory              12 Curtis, John           6:17.95   2 
 37 Juliana Portillo           9 St. Charles            6:21.93   3 
 38 Zitaly Pacheco            10 Pelham                 6:24.44   3 
 39 Courtney Brouwer          10 St. Charles            6:25.52   2 
 40 Stephanie Acuna           10 Ocean Spring           6:26.55   3 
 41 Princess Grant            11 Meridian               6:27.13   1 
 42 Zimyria Boler             10 WestHarrison           6:29.57   4 
 43 Tariona Mitchell          12 Meridian               6:34.92   2 
 44 Marion Champagne           8 Westminster            6:36.40   3 
 45 Sophia Landry             10 Newman                 6:37.27   4 
 46 Holly Hedrick             12 Chapelle               6:44.77   4 
 47 Mae Ying Stock-Bordnick    8 Ursuline Aca           6:46.42   4 
 48 Shannon McPhee            10 Belle Chasse           6:50.97   4 
 49 Ta'Niyah Spight           10 Whitehaven             6:54.50   3 
 50 Elle Salomon              12 Dominican              6:56.12   2 
 51 Stevie Duplessis          11 East Ascensi           6:58.64   4 
 52 Kailsey Adams             10 Whitehaven             7:04.40   4 
 53 Chanel Douglas            10 D'Iberville            7:11.83   4 
 54 Genesis Fajardo           10 Cabrini                7:17.37   4 
 55 Italy George               9 East St.John           7:23.70   4 
 56 Kahriel Riggins           10 West Jeff              7:24.46   4 
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run
==========================================================================
        Meet: $ 10:51.54  2012        Carmen Carlos, McGillToolen              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Mary Nusloch              12 Sacred Heart          11:25.60   1  10   
  2 Mia Parker                12 StThomasMore          11:45.01   1   8   
  3 Marina Givens              9 Ruston                11:50.37   1   6   
  4 Leslie Baxter             11 Baker                 11:51.72   1   4   
  5 Charley Chehardy          11 Mandeville            12:00.30   1   2   
  6 Madison Walker            11 Biloxi                12:01.06   1   1   
  7 Madeline Harreld          10 Houston               12:07.38   1 
  8 Brenna Riseling           11 Houston               12:07.77   1 
  9 Frieda Kickliter          12 McGill-Toole          12:09.86   1 
 10 Ellie Schmidt              9 McGehee               12:10.24   1 
 11 Hope Shales               11 Mt. Carmel            12:23.72   1 
 12 Isabelle Wheeler          10 Ocean Spring          12:29.13   1 
 13 Laura Butcher             12 McGehee               12:48.26   2 
 14 Madeline Kling            12 Sacred Heart          12:51.65   2 
 15 Jazz Rasouliyan           11 Parkway               12:55.19   2 
 16 Sydney Stephenson          9 Pelham                12:56.66   2 
 17 Meredith Bass             12 Pelham                12:58.74   2 
 18 Catherine Kernion          9 Dominican             13:05.54   2 
 19 Molly Alexander           11 Dominican             13:10.29   2 
 20 Mary Mattingly             9 McGill-Toole          13:20.89   2 
 21 Ellie McHale              11 StScholastica         13:26.17   2 
 22 Annelise Meyaski          10 Mt. Carmel            13:31.41   2 
 23 Amiya Everidge             9 Biloxi                13:32.70   2 
 24 Jacqueline Laberteaux     12 Westminster           13:43.37   2 
 25 Kennedy Kieta             12 StThomasMore          13:43.75   2 
 26 Reagan Lachney             9 Belle Chasse          13:59.51   2 
 27 Avery Verrett              9 D'Iberville           13:59.56   3 
 28 Hannah Coaker             10 Belle Chasse          14:09.43   2 
 29 Zoe Guillen               11 Newman                14:12.55   2 
 30 Sophia Fernandez          10 Chapelle              14:26.09   3 
 31 Sarah Kate Hendry         10 StScholastica         14:28.24   3 
 32 Zimyria Boler             10 WestHarrison          14:49.37   3 
 33 Ellisyn Davis             10 Westminster           14:59.40   3 
 34 Courtney Stall             8 Chapelle              15:16.70   3 
 35 Sidney Rivers             11 Curtis, John          15:19.11   3 
 36 Naomi Boatwright          10 Meridian              16:23.18   3 
 37 Ayona Hollowell           10 Whitehaven            16:35.27   3 
 38 Kyla Barron               11 Whitehaven            16:41.53   3 
 39 Kahriel Riggins           10 West Jeff             16:46.14   3 
 40 Viskiyya Muhammad         10 Meridian              16:48.29   3 
 41 Chanel Douglas            10 D'Iberville           16:59.25   3 
 -- Rosalie Michot            12 Lafayette                  DNF   1 
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================
        Meet: $ 13.64  2017        Caitlyn Little, Hoover (AL)                 
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Alia Armstrong            12 StKatharine              13.75Q  1.1  1 
  2 Aaliyah Muhammad          10 Baker                    14.75Q  0.8  3 
  3 Kelsey White              11 Baker                    15.36Q  1.1  5 
  4 Darrionne Joseph          10 West Jeff                15.60Q  0.9  2 
  5 Lenasia Drummond           8 Hattiesburg              15.84Q  1.0  4 
  6 Dikeriun Straughter       12 Ouachita                 15.95Q  0.8  6 
  7 Sierra Session            12 Karr                     16.02q  1.1  5 
  8 Kylar Coleman              9 St. Martin's             16.16q  0.8  3 
  9 Kaylee Foster             12 Ocean Spring             16.63q  0.9  2 
 10 MyLayia Carter            10 Hattiesburg              16.67q  0.8  3 
 11 Faith Lee                  9 Ouachita                 16.84q  1.1  1 
 12 Emily Diaz                12 McGill-Toole             16.86q  1.1  1 
 13 Amari Pickens             11 Foley                    17.06q  1.1  5 
 14 Ladiamond Landrum         11 Meridian                 17.37q  0.8  6 
 15 Maci Hill                 11 Foley                    17.45q  0.9  2 
 16 Emily LeBlanc             10 Sacred Heart             17.92q  0.8  3 
 17 Bria Alford                9 Ocean Spring             18.23q  1.1  1 
 18 Syndee Allen               9 D'Iberville              18.63q  0.8  3 
 19 Mashanti Saddler           9 Columbus                 18.65   0.8  3 
 20 Taraya Walker             12 Columbus                 18.97   0.8  6 
 21 Mackenzie Ware             9 Whitehaven               19.28   1.0  4 
 22 Destiny Johnson           11 WestHarrison             19.38   1.1  5 
 23 Emma Adair                 9 Houston                  19.44   1.1  5 
 24 Anna Mathis               12 Belle Chasse             19.54   1.0  4 
 25 Tori Dronet               12 D'Iberville              19.64   0.8  6 
 26 Aubrey Ortis              12 Spanish Fort             19.82   1.1  1 
 27 Maeve Storm                9 Dominican                20.11   0.8  3 
 28 Ava Arch                   7 Sacred Heart             20.12   0.9  2 
 29 Casha Smith               10 Biloxi                   20.45   1.0  4 
 30 Meilani Sellers           10 WestHarrison             21.05   0.9  2 
 31 Aaliyah Arvie              9 Westminster              21.60   1.1  1 
 32 Jean Marie Young          12 Dominican                22.03   1.0  4 
 33 Rachel Mipro              10 Cabrini                  22.46   0.8  6 
 34 Gabby Cefalu              12 Mt. Carmel               23.15   1.1  5 
 -- Gabrielle Gary            12 Lafayette                   FS   0.9  2 
 -- Gabrielle Houston          9 Meridian                    FS   0.8  6 
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
===============================================================================
        Meet: $ 13.64  2017        Caitlyn Little, Hoover (AL)                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Alia Armstrong            12 StKatharine              13.37$  2.0  2  10   
  2 Aaliyah Muhammad          10 Baker                    14.41   2.0  2   8   
  3 Darrionne Joseph          10 West Jeff                14.91   2.0  2   6   
  4 Sierra Session            12 Karr                     14.96   2.0  2   4   
  5 Kelsey White              11 Baker                    14.97   2.0  2   2   
  6 Dikeriun Straughter       12 Ouachita                 15.36   2.0  2   1   
  7 Lenasia Drummond           8 Hattiesburg              15.83   2.0  2 
  8 Faith Lee                  9 Ouachita                 16.00   1.6  1 
  9 Kaylee Foster             12 Ocean Spring             16.09   2.0  2 
 10 MyLayia Carter            10 Hattiesburg              16.16   1.6  1 
 11 Amari Pickens             11 Foley                    16.80   1.6  1 
 12 Emily Diaz                12 McGill-Toole             17.26   1.6  1 
 13 Kylar Coleman              9 St. Martin's             17.47   2.0  2 
 14 Ladiamond Landrum         11 Meridian                 17.57   1.6  1 
 15 Emily LeBlanc             10 Sacred Heart             17.79   1.6  1 
 16 Maci Hill                 11 Foley                    17.96   1.6  1 
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
        Meet: $ 42.70  2013        Bryiana Richardson, Helen Cox               
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Sierra Session            12 Karr                     44.74Q  1 
  2 Alacia Myles              11 Karr                     46.28Q  4 
  3 Tatiyana Jennings         11 Meridian                 46.91Q  6 
  4 Dikeriun Straughter       12 Ouachita                 47.61Q  5 
  5 Kaylee Foster             12 Ocean Spring             47.61Q  7 
  6 Faith Lee                  9 Ouachita                 47.65Q  3 
  7 Emani Johnson             11 Whitehaven               47.83Q  2 
  8 Kelsey White              11 Baker                    48.89q  7 
  9 Trinity Henderson         11 Houston                  49.09q  1 
 10 Dabney Howard             11 Mandeville               49.10q  5 
 11 Maci Hill                 11 Foley                    49.51q  6 
 12 Darrionne Joseph          10 West Jeff                49.60q  3 
 13 Anna Wilkes               11 Pelham                   49.77q  3 
 14 Maegan Edwards            12 Baker                    49.85q  6 
 15 Emily Diaz                12 McGill-Toole             49.86q  2 
 16 Emily LeBlanc             10 Sacred Heart             49.94q  7 
 17 Justa Lockhart            11 WestHarrison             50.29q  5 
 18 Lenasia Drummond           8 Hattiesburg              50.53q  4 
 19 Cayden O'Neal              9 Biloxi                   50.95   2 
 20 Clara Sabo                11 Spanish Fort             50.98   2 
 21 Anniston Warrick          11 Ocean Spring             51.14   4 
 22 Olivia Stant               9 Mt. Carmel               51.23   7 
 23 Kinsley Kelly              9 D'Iberville              51.45   1 
 24 Amari Pickens             11 Foley                    52.01   1 
 25 Cameron Pike              10 Mandeville               52.03   5 
 26 India Wilson              12 Houston                  52.30   5 
 27 Carmen Davis               9 Soulsville               52.49   2 
 28 Triniti Holland            9 East Ascensi             52.74   5 
 29 Jordyn Robinson           11 East Ascensi             52.78   7 
 30 Alexia Becton             10 Whitehaven               52.95   4 
 31 Teknetra Batiste          10 Meridian                 53.18   4 
 32 Jordan Williams            9 Pelham                   53.38   6 
 33 Shylia McGee              12 Biloxi                   54.01   3 
 34 Madison Maddox             9 Hattiesburg              54.09   7 
 35 Jireya Banks              11 StKatharine              54.31   3 
 36 Aubrey Ortis              12 Spanish Fort             54.56   2 
 37 Dartania Crouch           10 East St.John             54.60   1 
 38 Shelby Frazier            11 Chapelle                 55.12   4 
 39 Halley Lee                11 McGill-Toole             55.14   6 
 40 S'Mya Nelson              11 D'Iberville              55.51   3 
 41 Shelby Morris             11 Dominican                56.16   7 
 42 McCall Schlosser           9 Sacred Heart             56.46   4 
 43 Maeve Storm                9 Dominican                57.18   6 
 44 Meyon Foster               9 Columbus                 57.21   6 
 45 Aaliyah Arvie              9 Westminster            1:00.48   1 
 46 Anna Mathis               12 Belle Chasse           1:00.50   2 
 47 Amanda Darda              11 Chapelle               1:01.58   5 
 48 Rachel Mipro              10 Cabrini                1:09.70   5 
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
        Meet: $ 42.70  2013        Bryiana Richardson, Helen Cox               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
  1 Sierra Session            12 Karr                     44.91   2  10   
  2 Alacia Myles              11 Karr                     46.00   2   8   
  3 Tatiyana Jennings         11 Meridian                 46.26   2   6   
  4 Dikeriun Straughter       12 Ouachita                 46.51   2   4   
  5 Emani Johnson             11 Whitehaven               46.55   2   2   
  6 Kaylee Foster             12 Ocean Spring             46.78   2   1   
  7 Kelsey White              11 Baker                    47.52   2 
  8 Faith Lee                  9 Ouachita                 47.95   2 
  9 Maegan Edwards            12 Baker                    49.06   1 
 10 Dabney Howard             11 Mandeville               49.34   1 
 11 Darrionne Joseph          10 West Jeff                49.44   1 
 12 Anna Wilkes               11 Pelham                   49.72   1 
 13 Trinity Henderson         11 Houston                  49.83   2 
 14 Justa Lockhart            11 WestHarrison             50.01   1 
 15 Emily Diaz                12 McGill-Toole             50.36   1 
 16 Maci Hill                 11 Foley                    50.42   1 
 17 Emily LeBlanc             10 Sacred Heart             50.47   1 
 18 Lenasia Drummond           8 Hattiesburg              51.44   1 
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
        Meet: $ 47.69  2014        Opelika (Ala.), Opelika                     
                       Johnson, Hand, Lockhart, Spinks                   
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Whitehaven                                            48.51   1  10   
     1) Makiya White 10                 2) Amya Johnson 9                 
     3) Emeri Thurman 10                4) Jada Hill 10                   
  2 Edna Karr                                             48.79   1   8   
     1) Cleveion Daniel 12              2) Delje Keller 10                
     3) Malaysia Sinegal 12             4) Mirajah Shelby 12              
  3 Lafayette                                             48.97   1   6   
     1) Courtney Wiltz 9                2) Gabrielle Gary 12              
     3) Jordan Lee 11                   4) Alexas Bender 12               
  4 Curtis, John                                          48.97   1   4   
     1) Alani Martin 11                 2) Raven Nunnery 10               
     3) Alyssa Santamaria 11            4) Diamond Smith 10               
  5 Baker                                                 49.02   1   2   
     1) Maegan Edwards 12               2) Jazmen Perryman 11             
     3) Aaliyah Muhammad 10             4) Eunique Rudolph 12             
  6 Mandeville                                            50.17   2   1   
     1) Shawnice Menina 11              2) Hannah Bordelon 11             
     3) Allie Walker 10                 4) Haleigh Sams 10                
  7 East Ascension                                        50.18   2 
     1) Ashlyn Bennett 10               2) Paiijh Williams 10             
     3) Alyssa Quezaire 9               4) Sydney Johnson 9               
  8 St. Katharine                                         50.31   1 
     1) Jireya Banks 11                 2) Sanaa Morris 12                
     3) Laila Howard 12                 4) Kayli Johnson 10               
  9 Meridian                                              50.35   1 
     1) Samoya Dantzler 10              2) Teknetra Batiste 10            
     3) Jada Portis 9                   4) Brianna Gowdy 10               
 10 Biloxi                                                51.05   2 
     1) Tiffany Aldridge 10             2) Abbygail Kinlock 10            
     3) Analya White 11                 4) Aubrie Edwards 11              
 11 Columbus                                              51.24   2 
     1) Mashanti Saddler 9              2) Casia Grayer 11                
     3) Destiny Troop 10                4) Aniya Saddler 11               
 12 Warren Easton                                         51.86   3 
     1) Breanna Sutton 10               2) Kennedy Joseph 12              
     3) Tiana Williams 11               4) Jashanti Gilbert 10            
 13 Hattiesburg                                           52.01   2 
     1) Te'Ester Harris 10              2) Kya Warnesly 9                 
     3) Jaiyda Tarvin 8                 4) Amyziah Thompson 8             
 14 McGill-Toolen                                         52.46   3 
     1) Trenier Coleman 11              2) Emily Diaz 12                  
     3) Tamia Kidd 12                   4) Ryne Scott 9                   
 15 Houston                                               52.53   3 
     1) Madison Tyler 11                2) Madisyn Grice 10               
     3) Tenia Chills 10                 4) Olivia Freeman 9               
 16 Mt. Carmel                                            52.88   5 
     1) Lauren Tague 12                 2) Mia Paternostro 12             
     3) Lauren Perniciaro 10            4) Brianna Crabtree 10            
 17 D'Iberville                                           53.36   5 
     1) Taylor Wingo 10                 2) Kinsley Kelly 9                
     3) Summar Hughes 11                4) Tori Dronet 12                 
 18 Soulsville Charter                                    53.63   1 
     1) Zshanderia Bratcher 9           2) Rírieon Grigsby 11             
     3) Briana Brown 12                 4) Jayla Hampton 11               
 19 Eleanor McMain                                        54.37   4 
     1) Makeria Bell 11                 2) Sierra Carroll 10              
     3) Jariell Harvey 11               4) Tiajah Breaux 10               
 20 St. Charles                                           54.44   3 
     1) Lyric Williams 10               2) Estelle Heinold 11             
     3) Alexis Jones 10                 4) Valerie Perilloux 11           
 21 Archbishop Chapelle                                   54.74   4 
     1) Jaiden Savoy 9                  2) Sydni Harrell 11               
     3) Brenna Scardino 9               4) Leilani Reyes 11               
 22 Ocean Springs                                         54.94   4 
     1) Marissa Bonta 10                2) Bria Alford 9                  
     3) Jordan Cochran 9                4) Madison Le 9                   
 23 Newman, Isidore                                       55.38   4 
     1) Sophie Daly 10                  2) Ella Aluise 10                 
     3) Niyati Duggal 11                4) Reagan Deterville 8            
 24 Sophie B. Wright                                      55.53   3 
     1) Kayla Cloud 12                  2) Jada Fleming 11                
     3) Kayla Morgan 10                 4) Macy Santiago 9                
 25 McGehee, Louise                                       55.74   4 
     1) Evelyn Argote 11                2) Jordyn Wilson 10               
     3) Piper Franks 9                  4) Raine Riccio 10                
 26 St. Scholastica                                       55.79   4 
     1) Sarah D'Hemecourt 12            2) Frances Ehrhardt 10            
     3) Meg Morris 10                   4) Emma Hillberry 11              
 27 East St. John                                         56.45   5 
 28 Westminster Christian                                 56.85   4 
     1) Ava Dupre 10                    2) Kaitlyn Wright 8               
     3) Lanie LaBlanc 10                4) Chassity Griffin 12            
 29 Ben Franklin                                          59.13   2 
     1) Isabel Collins 11               2) Dajuana Brown 12               
     3) Simone Williams 12              4) Sarah Christopher 9            
 -- Helen Cox                                                FS   3 
     1) Aynai Harris 10                 2) Leosha Dunn 12                 
     3) Dominique Harris 12             4) Nakhaia Tanner 10              
 -- Dominican                                               DNF   3  dropped baton
     1) Taelin Shelton 12               2) Gabrielle Cotton 12            
     3) Caroline Trauth 10              4) Paige Julien 10                
 -- Livingston Collegiate                                    DQ   5  out of zone 3
     1) Dajah Lee 11                    2) India Green 11                 
     3) Raven Perry 11                  4) Aliyah Mitchell 11             
 -- West Jefferson                                           DQ   4  zone 3 early
     1) Jaiya Baham 9                   2) Mi' Shell Gasper 10            
     3) Kristin Young 9                 4) Ny' Jae James 9                
 -- Foley                                                    DQ   1  ex 2 out of zone
     1) Shawnessy Edwards 12            2) Taye Johnson 11                
     3) Latoya Howard 10                4) Kaitlyn Knight 11              
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
        Meet: $ 1:37.48  2016        Clinton, Clinton (MS)                     
                         Washington, Sims, Miley, Mosley                   
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Curtis, John                                        1:41.58   1  10   
     1) Tea Harris 12                   2) Raven Nunnery 10               
     3) Laila Jackson 9                 4) Diamond Smith 10               
  2 Ruston                                              1:41.66   1   8   
     1) Jermyia Walker 12               2) Erica Davis 11                 
     3) Tyra Fields 10                  4) Jada Williams 9                
  3 Lafayette                                           1:41.71   1   6   
     1) Courtney Wiltz 9                2) Alexas Bender 12               
     3) Jordan Lee 11                   4) Gabrielle Gary 12              
  4 Edna Karr                                           1:42.22   1   4   
     1) Cleveion Daniel 12              2) Alacia Myles 11                
     3) Sierra Session 12               4) Malaysia Sinegal 12            
  5 Lusher Charter                                      1:44.06   2   2   
     1) Dia'Ahgenai Esprit 11           2) Destiny Bates 11               
     3) Maia Stewart 11                 4) Jasmin Melancon 10             
  6 Ouachita Parish                                     1:44.56   1   1   
     1) Tyreonna Puckett 9              2) Faith Lee 9                    
     3) Dikeriun Straughter 12          4) Cambria Hargrave 11            
  7 Whitehaven                                          1:45.25   1 
     1) Nya Walton 12                   2) Emani Johnson 11               
     3) Jada Hill 10                    4) Sanura Branigan 10             
  8 Mandeville                                          1:45.95   2 
     1) Anna Huffman 10                 2) Shawnice Menina 11             
     3) Hannah Bordelon 11              4) Allie Walker 10                
  9 Hattiesburg                                         1:46.83   2 
     1) Irianna Evans 8                 2) Kya Warnesly 9                 
     3) Te'Ester Harris 10              4) Amyziah Thompson 8             
 10 St. Katharine                                       1:47.23   1 
     1) Cydni Samuel 12                 2) Sanaa Morris 12                
     3) Ka'Islah Banks 12               4) Laila Howard 12                
 11 Baker                                               1:49.33   3 
     1) Victoria Myles 10               2) D'Aliyah Robinson 11           
     3) Eunique Rudolph 12              4) Madison Thomas 12              
 12 Meridian                                            1:49.40   2 
     1) Tatiyana Jennings 11            2) Samoya Dantzler 10             
     3) Jada Portis 9                   4) Brianna Gowdy 10               
 13 Columbus                                            1:49.73   2 
     1) Mashanti Saddler 9              2) Casia Grayer 11                
     3) Jonasia O'Neal 8                4) Aniya Saddler 11               
 14 Biloxi                                              1:49.88   4 
     1) Yasmene Cruz 8                  2) Diamond Shavers 12             
     3) Analya White 11                 4) Abbygail Kinlock 10            
 15 St. Thomas More                                     1:50.38   3 
     1) Grace Waguespack 12             2) Reagan Latiolais 9             
     3) Sydney LeBlanc 12               4) Ani Domingue 9                 
 16 Mt. Carmel                                          1:51.73   4 
     1) Lauren Tague 12                 2) Mia Paternostro 12             
     3) Olivia Stant 9                  4) Brianna Crabtree 10            
 17 Pelham                                              1:51.75   3 
     1) Jamison Natalie 9               2) Ruiz Jackelin 10               
     3) Wilkes Anna 11                  4) Williams Jordan 9              
 18 Archbishop Chapelle                                 1:51.81   3 
     1) Alexia Brown 11                 2) Brenna Macaluso 11             
     3) Brenna Scardino 9               4) Leilani Reyes 11               
 19 East Ascension                                      1:51.93   4 
     1) Paiijh Williams 10              2) Jakayla Joseph 10              
     3) Ja'kayla Warren 9               4) Ashlyn Bennett 10              
 20 D'Iberville                                         1:52.59   2 
     1) S'Mya Nelson 11                 2) Kinsley Kelly 9                
     3) Summar Hughes 11                4) Tori Dronet 12                 
 21 Helen Cox                                           1:53.87   3 
     1) Aynai Harris 10                 2) Leosha Dunn 12                 
     3) Nakhaia Tanner 10               4) Dominique Harris 12            
 22 McGill-Toolen                                       1:54.28   3 
     1) Emily Diaz 12                   2) Tamia Kidd 12                  
     3) Ryne Scott 9                    4) Kynnedi Ennis 10               
 23 Dominican                                           1:54.67   3 
     1) Julia Caracci 9                 2) Paige Julien 10                
     3) Maria Stavrakakis 9             4) Gabrielle Cotton 12            
 24 East St. John                                       1:54.93   2 
     1) Mariah Amugo 11                 2) Darryan Hortons 12             
     3) Chasity Williams 11             4) Dartania Crouch 10             
 25 McGehee, Louise                                     1:55.84   5 
     1) Evelyn Argote 11                2) Taylor Bienvenu 10             
     3) Piper Franks 9                  4) Raine Riccio 10                
 26 St. Charles                                         1:56.37   3 
     1) Lyric Williams 10               2) Colette Rainey 11              
     3) Valerie Perilloux 11            4) Estelle Heinold 11             
 27 Newman, Isidore                                     1:56.93   5 
     1) Niyati Duggal 11                2) Ella Aluise 10                 
     3) Cecile Oliver 9                 4) Chloe Incaprera 9              
 28 Ben Franklin                                        1:57.41   2 
     1) Dajuana Brown 12                2) Isabel Collins 11              
     3) Simone Williams 12              4) Kathryn Puckett 11             
 29 Eleanor McMain                                      1:57.64   4 
     1) Makeria Bell 11                 2) Tiajah Breaux 10               
     3) Jariell Harvey 11               4) Sierra Carroll 10              
 30 Sophie B. Wright                                    1:57.71   4 
     1) Jada Fleming 11                 2) Kayla Morgan 10                
     3) Macy Santiago 9                 4) Kayla Cloud 12                 
 31 Westminster Christian                               2:01.44   5 
     1) Ava Dupre 10                    2) Kaitlyn Wright 8               
     3) Lanie LaBlanc 10                4) Chassity Griffin 12            
 -- Ocean Springs                                           DNF   4 
     1) Marissa Bonta 10                2) Bria Alford 9                  
     3) Jordan Cochran 9                4) Madison Le 9                   
 -- Sci Academy                                             DNF   5 
     1) Kamry'n Jones 10                2) Paris Dorsey 10                
     3) Nikesha Timmerman 10            4) Justice Simpkins 11            
 -- Higgins                                                  DQ   4  early zone 2
     1) Kayla Coleman 12                2) Nadeline Santana 11            
     3) Kayla Williams 10               4) Jakala McGowan 10              
 -- Livingston Collegiate                                    DQ   5  out of lane zone 1
     1) India Green 11                  2) Raven Perry 11                 
     3) Yasmine Vigne 9                 4) Ka'chand Jenkins 9             
 -- St. Scholastica                                          DQ   5  out zone 2
     1) Sarah D'Hemecourt 12            2) Frances Ehrhardt 10            
     3) Meg Morris 10                   4) Katie Garraway 11              
 -- West Jefferson                                           DQ   4  late zone 2
     1) Anaiya Johnson 10               2) Darrionne Joseph 10            
     3) Tyriell Shenall 9               4) Deshaun Houston 11             
 -- Ursuline Academy                                         DQ   5  zone 1 early
     1) Amira Dawson 9                  2) Nadja McGill 10                
     3) Caroline Castle 12              4) Allyson Lilijeberg 11          
 -- Landry/Walker                                            DQ   3  zone 3 early
     1) Stephanie Daniels 12            2) Lynnell Washington 12          
     3) Asia Houston 11                 4) Mariah Bowscer 9               
 -- Soulsville Charter                                       DQ   1  zone 2 late
     1) Zshanderia Bratcher 9           2) Rírieon Grigsby 11             
     3) Briana Brown 12                 4) Jayla Hampton 11               
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
        Meet: $ 3:52.50  2005        Baton Rouge, Baton Rouge                  
                         Kador,Rosby,K Taylor,Harris                       
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Curtis, John                                        3:55.13   1  10   
     1) Tea Harris 12                   2) Raven Nunnery 10               
     3) Laila Jackson 9                 4) Diamond Smith 10               
  2 Ruston                                              3:57.71   1   8   
     1) Jada Williams 9                 2) Jermyia Walker 12              
     3) Tyra Fields 10                  4) Erica Davis 11                 
  3 Edna Karr                                           3:58.21   1   6   
     1) Cleveion Daniel 12              2) Sierra Session 12              
     3) Mirajah Shelby 12               4) Alacia Myles 11                
  4 Whitehaven                                          4:02.71   1   4   
     1) Sanura Branigan 10              2) Nya Walton 12                  
     3) Ashleigh Stephen 10             4) Kirstin Jones 12               
  5 St. Katharine                                       4:03.85   1   2   
     1) Cydni Samuel 12                 2) Alia Armstrong 12              
     3) Ka'Islah Banks 12               4) Emmia Johnson 10               
  6 Lusher Charter                                      4:08.84   2   1   
     1) Ariana Moody 8                  2) Emma Roberts 11                
     3) Dia'Ahgenai Esprit 11           4) Maia Stewart 11                
  7 Pelham                                              4:11.93   1 
     1) Bravo Ana 8                     2) Ruiz Jackelin 10               
     3) Strozier Katie 12               4) Wilkins Alex 12                
  8 Ouachita Parish                                     4:12.20   2 
     1) Faith Lee 9                     2) Tyreonna Puckett 9             
     3) Dikeriun Straughter 12          4) Cambria Hargrave 11            
  9 McGill-Toolen                                       4:12.99   2 
     1) Claire Frazier Bolton 11        2) Frieda Kickliter 12            
     3) Tamia Kidd 12                   4) Bradyn Coarsey 10              
 10 Foley                                               4:16.12   1 
     1) Shawnessy Edwards 12            2) Maci Hill 11                   
     3) Latoya Howard 10                4) Belle Rea 11                   
 11 Mt. Carmel                                          4:19.60   3 
     1) Olivia Stant 9                  2) Brianna Crabtree 10            
     3) Ashleigh Gallagher 11           4) Allie Altman 11                
 12 Hattiesburg                                         4:21.50   3 
     1) Knighla Carter 8                2) Amyziah Thompson 8             
     3) Shakira Waters 10               4) Irianna Evans 8                
 13 East Ascension                                      4:22.09   2 
     1) Ja'kayla Warren 9               2) Aderia James 10                
     3) Jakayla Joseph 10               4) Sydney Johnson 9               
 14 Biloxi                                              4:23.85   4 
     1) Jazmine Lewis 12                2) Gracyn Yelverton 9             
     3) Cayden O'Neal 9                 4) Raven Parker 10                
 15 Meridian                                            4:26.00   3 
     1) Sonya McPhail 11                2) Tatiyana Jennings 11           
     3) Jamesha Jones 9                 4) Brianna Price 10               
 16 McGehee, Louise                                     4:26.79   3 
     1) Taylor Bienvenu 10              2) Piper Franks 9                 
     3) Emma Rose Baumer 9              4) Raine Riccio 10                
 17 Newman, Isidore                                     4:28.55   4 
     1) Catherine Cahn 11               2) Kate Drury 9                   
     3) Niyati Duggal 11                4) Chloe Incaprera 9              
 18 Baker                                               4:29.37   3 
     1) Darilyn Wilcox 10               2) Christian Robinson 11          
     3) Kensley Meeks 11                4) Kaliyah Jones-Dock 10          
 19 D'Iberville                                         4:30.57   4 
     1) Gracie Ferguson 12              2) Lauren Childres 12             
     3) Lana Hosli 9                    4) Chloe Austin 12                
 20 West Jefferson                                      4:32.82   4 
     1) Anaiya Johnson 10               2) Trinity Smith 12               
     3) Tyriell Shenall 9               4) Kristin Young 9                
 21 Columbus                                            4:34.00   2 
     1) Jonasia O'Neal 8                2) Antasia Gillard 8              
     3) Taraya Walker 12                4) Ayana Gillard 10               
 22 Dominican                                           4:36.92   4 
     1) Maeve Storm 9                   2) Julia Caracci 9                
     3) Audrey Garrett 8                4) Kate Nolan 10                  
 23 Ben Franklin                                        4:37.34   1 
     1) Isabel Collins 11               2) Fiona Collins 9                
     3) Simone Williams 12              4) Kathryn Puckett 11             
 24 Helen Cox                                           4:39.85   3 
     1) Aynai Harris 10                 2) Aiijahnae Leagea 10            
     3) Samarah Pierre 10               4) Dominique Harris 12            
 25 Soulsville Charter                                  4:43.44   4 
     1) Tamia Coleman 10                2) Alana Young 11                 
     3) Carmen Davis 9                  4) Zshanderia Bratcher 9          
 26 Archbishop Chapelle                                 4:56.15   3 
     1) Ashley Hebert 10                2) Caroline Neumeyer 11           
     3) Christina Neumeyer 11           4) Jaiden Savoy 9                 
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
        Meet: $ 9:20.36  2012        McGill-Toolen, McGillToolen (AL)          
                         C Carlos, S Blackwell, M Hawkins, Douglas         
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Mandeville                                          9:44.77   1  10   
     1) Anna Huffman 10                 2) Dabney Howard 11               
     3) Ashleigh Touchard 12            4) Charley Chehardy 11            
  2 Sacred Heart Academy                                9:45.19   1   8   
     1) Emily LeBlanc 10                2) Olivia Boyd 9                  
     3) Olivia McGoey 10                4) Mary Nusloch 12                
  3 McGill-Toolen                                       9:47.74   1   6   
     1) Claire Frazier Bolton 11        2) Frieda Kickliter 12            
     3) Tamia Kidd 12                   4) Anna Bulman 12                 
  4 Pelham                                              9:52.54   1   4   
     1) Wilkins Alex 12                 2) Dubose Madilyn 12              
     3) Strozier Katie 12               4) Bravo Ana 8                    
  5 Lusher Charter                                     10:18.72   1   2   
     1) Maia Stewart 11                 2) Ariana Moody 8                 
     3) Emma Roberts 11                 4) Ellen Rogers 10                
  6 St. Thomas More                                    10:20.55   1   1   
     1) Cyndol Caesar 11                2) Meredith Hebert 12             
     3) Nicole Parker 11                4) Sere Mocek 9                   
  7 Biloxi                                             10:23.21   2 
     1) Jazmine Lewis 12                2) Gracyn Yelverton 9             
     3) Amiya Everidge 9                4) Raven Parker 10                
  8 Parkway                                            10:25.68   1 
     1) Jazz Rasouliyan 11              2) Victoria Morris 12             
     3) Katie Roman 10                  4) Joslyn Crosby 10               
  9 Baker                                              10:25.85   2 
     1) Kensley Meeks 11                2) Nicole Davis 10                
     3) Abigail Baggott 9               4) Leslie Baxter 11               
 10 Curtis, John                                       10:29.69   2 
     1) Madison Reado 8                 2) Najah Gibson 9                 
     3) Hannah Ivory 12                 4) Blyth Welch 9                  
 11 Mt. Carmel                                         10:30.87   1 
     1) Caroline Ragusa 12              2) Allie Altman 11                
     3) Grace Elvir 11                  4) Ashleigh Gallagher 11          
 12 Newman, Isidore                                    10:31.98   1 
     1) Catherine Cahn 11               2) Kate Drury 9                   
     3) Addie Lemann 10                 4) Chloe Incaprera 9              
 13 McGehee, Louise                                    10:32.75   1 
     1) Ellie Schmidt 9                 2) Conery Schmidt 11              
     3) Morgan Nalty 10                 4) Laura Butcher 12               
 14 Cabrini                                            10:49.20   2 
     1) Pierra Charles 11               2) Lauren Goens 10                
     3) Katelyn Kerner 10               4) Alaina Rodriguez 9             
 15 Whitehaven                                         10:50.48   1 
     1) Ta'Niyah Spight 10              2) Danielle Booker 9              
     3) Kailsey Adams 10                4) Ashleigh Stephen 10            
 16 Ocean Springs                                      10:58.97   2 
     1) Sadie Smith 12                  2) Taylor Bridges 9               
     3) Brooke Nitz 11                  4) Ainsley Weems 9                
 17 Edna Karr                                          11:00.60   2 
     1) Destiny Barnett 10              2) Kori Dupree 9                  
     3) Mirajah Shelby 12               4) T'Yan Ross 9                   
 18 Meridian                                           11:04.13   2 
     1) Sonya McPhail 11                2) Brianna Price 10               
     3) Tariona Mitchell 12             4) Princess Grant 11              
 19 Dominican                                          11:05.44   2 
     1) Molly Alexander 11              2) Elle Salomon 12                
     3) Lizzy Bourg 12                  4) Erin Sequeira 12               
 20 St. Scholastica                                    11:15.66   3 
     1) Katie Collura 12                2) Sarah Kate Hendry 10           
     3) Ellie McHale 11                 4) Margaret Mercante 12           
 21 West Harrison                                      11:27.86   3 
     1) Zimyria Boler 10                2) Mya Stewart 12                 
     3) Melody Robinson 12              4) Justa Lockhart 11              
 22 D'Iberville                                        11:42.91   3 
     1) Gracie Ferguson 12              2) Lauren Childres 12             
     3) Lana Hosli 9                    4) Carmen Knight 9                
 23 Archbishop Chapelle                                11:48.35   3 
     1) Katie hedrick 9                 2) Holly Hedrick 12               
     3) Theresa Segrave 12              4) Molly Mangipane 9              
 24 Hattiesburg                                        11:57.21   2 
     1) Irianna Evans 8                 2) Shakira Waters 10              
     3) Knighla Carter 8                4) Alexis Williams 7              
 25 East St. John                                      12:01.32   3 
     1) Kate Smith 10                   2) Darryan Hortons 12             
     3) Dartania Crouch 10              4) Telliyah Huey 10               
 26 Warren Easton                                      12:05.83   3 
     1) Alexis Esteves 9                2) Kaila Bradford 9               
     3) Kassidy Ison 10                 4) Monea Wilson 10                
 27 Columbus                                           12:19.05   3 
     1) Antasia Gillard 8               2) Meyon Foster 9                 
     3) Maniya Hodges 9                 4) Jonasia O'Neal 8               
 28 Belle Chasse                                       12:23.37   3 
     1) Mackenzie Farris 10             2) Reagan Lachney 9               
     3) Bailey Moore 9                  4) Shannon McPhee 10              
 
Girls High Jump
=======================================================================
        Meet: $ 5-08.25  2010        Katherine White, St. Paul's (AL)          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Erin Long                 11 Pelham                 5-02.00   10   
  2 Ariel Pedigo              10 Parkview Bap           5-02.00    8   
  3 Miranda Tillery            9 Lakeshore              5-02.00    6   
  4 Tatiyana Jennings         11 Meridian               5-00.00    4   
  5 Kennedi Myrick            11 Baker                  5-00.00    1.50
  5 Allanah Turner            12 WestHarrison           5-00.00    1.50
  7 Alacia Myles              11 Karr                   5-00.00  
  8 Olivia Boyd                9 Sacred Heart           4-10.00  
  8 Elizabeth Messonnier      12 Dominican              4-10.00  
  8 Anniston Warrick          11 Ocean Spring           4-10.00  
  8 Kaela Barnicle            12 Foley                  4-10.00  
  8 Jasmine Thomas            11 Lakeshore              4-10.00  
 13 Frances Ehrhardt          10 StScholastica          4-10.00  
 14 Cameron Pike              10 Mandeville             4-08.00  
 14 Ani Domingue               9 StThomasMore           4-08.00  
 16 Caroline Castle           12 Ursuline Aca           4-08.00  
 17 Shylia McGee              12 Biloxi                 4-08.00  
 18 Ella Aluise               10 Newman                 4-06.00  
 18 Alyssa Quezaire            9 East Ascensi           4-06.00  
 18 Mykea Boykin              12 Hattiesburg            4-06.00  
 21 Mianna Williams            8 Hattiesburg            4-04.00  
 22 Allie Broussard            9 Mt. Carmel             4-04.00  
 -- Meyon Foster               9 Columbus                    NH  
 -- Mackenzie Ware             9 Whitehaven                  NH  
 -- Abrianna Gillard          11 Columbus                    NH  
 -- Gianna Milanese           10 Ocean Spring                NH  
 -- Maggie Lowe                9 Pelham                      NH  
 -- Sophie Perkins            10 StThomasMore                NH  
 -- Meg Morris                10 StScholastica               NH  
 -- Mi' Shell Gasper          10 West Jeff                   NH  
 -- Anna Cain                 10 Lafayette                   NH  
 -- Rachel Mipro              10 Cabrini                     NH  
 -- Gabby Cefalu              12 Mt. Carmel                  NH  
 -- Summar Hughes             11 D'Iberville                 NH  
 -- S'Mya Nelson              11 D'Iberville                 NH  
 -- Lebresha Alford           12 Meridian                    NH  
 -- T'Yan Ross                 9 Karr                        NH  
 -- Kristin Young              9 West Jeff                   NH  
 -- Cameron Metzinger         10 McGehee                     NH  
 
Girls Pole Vault
=======================================================================
        Meet: $ 13-01  2016        Margaret Ollinger, McGill Toolen (AL)       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Clara Sabo                11 Spanish Fort          11-10.00   10   
  2 Kate Sander               11 St. Agnes             11-06.00    8   
  3 Bradyn Coarsey            10 McGill-Toole          11-00.00    4   
  3 Johanna Duplantis         10 Lafayette             11-00.00    4   
  3 Jordan Brown              11 Dutchtown             11-00.00    4   
  6 Gaby Bird                 12 Fontaineblea          11-00.00    1   
  7 Elizabeth Odinet          11 Lafayette             10-06.00  
  7 Roslyn Inabinette         11 Ocean Spring          10-06.00  
  9 Alexis Gratia             10 Fontaineblea          10-00.00  
 10 Mary Catherine Tolson     12 Westminster            9-00.00  
 11 Lindsey Kuykendall        10 D'Iberville            8-06.00  
 11 Madilyn Talley            10 Ocean Spring           8-06.00  
 13 Sarah Guthrie             12 Pelham                 8-06.00  
 14 Halley Lee                11 McGill-Toole           8-00.00  
 15 Sarah Curlin               9 Houston                8-00.00  
 16 Trinity Taylor            12 Baker                  8-00.00  
 17 Mykea Boykin              12 Hattiesburg            7-06.00  
 18 Cecile Oliver              9 Newman                 7-06.00  
 18 Sonia Jogal               10 Houston                7-06.00  
 20 Kya Warnesly               9 Hattiesburg            7-06.00  
 -- Eugenie Philipson            Sacred Heart                NH  
 -- Taniyah Gross             10 East St.John                NH  
 -- Alaina Becnel              9 Dominican                   NH  
 -- Anna Boutwell             11 Pelham                      NH  
 -- Maria Stavrakakis          9 Dominican                   NH  
 -- Leanna Austin             10 WestHarrison                NH  
 
Girls Long Jump
============================================================================
        Meet: $ 19-01.75  2005        Latoya Collins, Rabouin                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Diamond Smith             10 Curtis, John          17-08.00   0.6  10   
  2 Angel Williams            12 BenFranklin           17-07.75  -0.8   8   
  3 Amy Warren                11 Belle Chasse          17-06.25  -0.4   6   
  4 Aaliyah Muhammad          10 Baker                 17-03.50  -0.1   4   
  5 Camille Hensarling        12 StThomasMore          16-11.25   0.6   2   
  6 Shawnessy Edwards         12 Foley                 16-08.75   0.2   1   
  7 Kelsey White              11 Baker                 16-08.75  -0.6 
  8 Trinity Henderson         11 Houston               16-08.25   0.6 
  9 Kyla McLaurin             11 Houston               16-06.00   0.1 
 10 Cydni Samuel              12 StKatharine           16-03.50  -0.8 
 11 Destiny Barnett           10 Karr                  16-02.00   NWI 
 12 Aniya Martin               9 WestHarrison          16-01.75   0.6 
 13 Yasmene Cruz               8 Biloxi                16-00.50   0.6 
 14 Milahn Dukes              11 Cabrini               16-00.00   NWI 
 15 Tanaja Williams           11 Curtis, John          15-09.00   NWI 
 16 Leilani Reyes             11 Chapelle              15-08.00   0.2 
 17 Sarah Guthrie             12 Pelham                15-07.50   NWI 
 18 Emani Johnson             11 Whitehaven            15-06.75  +0.0 
 19 Mykea Boykin              12 Hattiesburg           15-04.75   0.8 
 20 Mashanti Saddler           9 Columbus              15-04.00   NWI 
 21 Halley Lee                11 McGill-Toole          15-02.50   1.0 
 21 Natalie Jamison            9 Pelham                15-02.50   NWI 
 23 Nadja McGill              10 Ursuline Aca          15-00.50   NWI 
 24 Katia Shostak             11 Lakeshore             14-10.00   NWI 
 25 Jamesha Jones              9 Meridian              14-09.75   NWI 
 26 Marian Boyd               12 Dominican             14-09.50   NWI 
 27 Victoria Morris           12 Parkway               14-08.75   NWI 
 28 Lenasia Drummond           8 Hattiesburg           14-08.25   NWI 
 29 Jasmin Melancon           10 Lusher Chart          14-07.75   NWI 
 30 Abigail Baroni            10 Mt. Carmel            14-06.00   NWI 
 31 Marissa Bonta             10 Ocean Spring          14-06.00   NWI 
 32 Peyton Barrett             9 McGill-Toole          14-06.00   NWI 
 33 McCall Schlosser           9 Sacred Heart          14-03.00   NWI 
 34 Aaliyah Johnson           11 Livingston            14-01.50   NWI 
 35 Evelyn Argote             11 McGehee               14-00.75   NWI 
 36 Dominique Harris          12 Cox                   14-00.00   NWI 
 37 Emeri Thurman             10 Whitehaven            13-11.50   NWI 
 38 Madison Le                 9 Ocean Spring          13-11.00   NWI 
 39 DaJhe' Sullivan           12 East Ascensi          13-09.00   NWI 
 40 Cambria Hargrave          11 Ouachita              13-06.00   NWI 
 41 Syndee Allen               9 D'Iberville           13-05.50   NWI 
 42 LaChyna Key               11 Columbus              13-04.00   NWI 
 43 Aaliyah Arvie              9 Westminster           13-03.00   NWI 
 44 Deshaun Houston           11 West Jeff             12-09.50   NWI 
 45 Kinsley Kelly              9 D'Iberville           12-01.50   NWI 
 46 Alaina Becnel              9 Dominican             11-06.50   NWI 
 -- Zshanderia Bratcher        9 Soulsville                  ND   NWI 
 -- Liliana Marlowe           11 Cabrini                     ND   NWI 
 -- Taja Isidore              11 KIPP Renaiss                ND   NWI 
 -- Harrian Langley           11 Livingston                  ND   NWI 
 -- Malaiyah Shaw             12 NO Military                 ND   NWI 
 -- Carmen Davis               9 Soulsville                  ND   NWI 
 -- Kayli Johnson             10 StKatharine                 ND   NWI 
 -- Tiajah Breaux             10 McMain                      ND   NWI 
 -- Jade Devall               12 Cox                       FOUL       
 -- C'Yan Ross                 9 Karr                      FOUL       
 -- Caroline McClure           9 Mt. Carmel                FOUL       
 -- Lebresha Alford           12 Meridian                  FOUL       
 
Girls Triple Jump
============================================================================
        Meet: $ 40-01.50  1997        Danielle Brown, McMain                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Cameron Goodman           11 Curtis, John          37-09.00   NWI  10   
  2 Amy Warren                11 Belle Chasse          37-06.00   NWI   8   
  3 Kyla McLaurin             11 Houston               36-08.50   NWI   6   
  4 Kelsey White              11 Baker                 35-09.50   NWI   4   
  5 Mykea Boykin              12 Hattiesburg           35-08.25   NWI   2   
  6 Halley Lee                11 McGill-Toole          35-02.50   NWI   1   
  7 Kayli Johnson             10 StKatharine           34-07.00   NWI 
  8 Erin Long                 11 Pelham                34-05.00   NWI 
  9 Tanaja Williams           11 Curtis, John          33-10.00   NWI 
 10 Alex Wilkins              12 Pelham                33-08.25   NWI 
 11 Kennedy Brown              9 Lafayette             33-01.00   NWI 
 12 Cambria Hargrave          11 Ouachita              32-10.50   NWI 
 13 Amari Pickens             11 Foley                 32-08.50   NWI 
 14 Bradyn Coarsey            10 McGill-Toole          32-05.75   NWI 
 15 Dia'Ahgenai Esprit        11 Lusher Chart          32-04.75   NWI 
 16 Katia Shostak             11 Lakeshore             32-04.00   NWI 
 17 Jamesha Jones              9 Meridian              31-10.25   NWI 
 18 Nadia Patterson           11 East St.John          31-10.00   NWI 
 19 Mariah Amugo              11 East St.John          31-08.75   NWI 
 20 Khloe Colar               12 StKatharine           31-06.25   NWI 
 21 Gianna Milanese           10 Ocean Spring          31-05.50   NWI 
 22 MyLayia Carter            10 Hattiesburg           30-11.50   NWI 
 23 Tineka Adams               9 Biloxi                30-10.00   NWI 
 24 Bria Alford                9 Ocean Spring          30-06.50   NWI 
 25 DaJhe' Sullivan           12 East Ascensi          30-03.50   NWI 
 26 Milahn Dukes              11 Cabrini               30-02.00   NWI 
 27 Victoria Morris           12 Parkway               29-07.75   NWI 
 28 Lucy Hansen               11 Dominican             29-04.00   NWI 
 29 Malaiyah Shaw             12 NO Military           29-04.00   NWI 
 30 Emeri Thurman             10 Whitehaven            29-04.00   NWI 
 31 Anna Cain                 10 Lafayette             29-01.50   NWI 
 32 Lebresha Alford           12 Meridian              29-01.00   NWI 
 33 Raine Riccio              10 McGehee               28-08.75   NWI 
 34 Tori Dronet               12 D'Iberville           27-11.00   NWI 
 35 Evelyn Argote             11 McGehee               27-06.50   NWI 
 36 Allie Broussard            9 Mt. Carmel            27-01.50   NWI 
 37 Liliana Marlowe           11 Cabrini               26-09.50   NWI 
 38 LaChyna Key               11 Columbus              26-07.50   NWI 
 39 Brooke Nuss               10 Mt. Carmel            25-10.50   NWI 
 40 Caroline Trauth           10 Dominican             25-08.00   NWI 
 41 Chandler Solite           11 WestHarrison          25-06.50   NWI 
 42 Carmen Knight              9 D'Iberville           25-01.50   NWI 
 -- Jasmine Thompson           8 Columbus                    ND   NWI 
 -- Alexia Becton             10 Whitehaven                FOUL       
 
Girls Shot Put
=======================================================================
        Meet: $ 39-09  2007        Zaquita McClanahan, Irving (TX)             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Hannah Daffin             12 McGill-Toole          42-06.50$  10   
  2 Reese Grossie              9 Lafayette             36-04.00    8   
  3 Ariel Myers               12 Curtis, John          36-03.50    6   
  4 Zaria Johnson              9 Foley                 34-06.50    4   
  5 Mykhala Coleman           10 Sacred Heart          34-05.50    2   
  6 Natalie Stewart           12 DenhamSpring          34-00.00    1   
  7 Reign Riley               10 Lusher Chart          33-09.75  
  8 Zoe Curtis                10 Curtis, John          33-09.50  
  9 Aubrani Williams          12 D'Iberville           33-06.25  
 10 Eugenia Williams          12 Westminster           33-00.00  
 11 Ciera Crusoe               8 Columbus              32-11.00  
 12 Jailen Doyle              12 Cabrini               31-10.00  
 13 Da'Janae Ursin            11 East Ascensi          31-00.75  
 14 Michaela Brown            12 Whitehaven            31-00.50  
 15 Alexis Morris             11 WestHarrison          30-11.50  
 16 Jordan Williams           11 Ouachita              30-04.00  
 17 Adia Hasty                 9 Pelham                30-03.75  
 18 Zariel Jordan             12 Baker                 30-02.50  
 19 Cyler Parker              12 Belle Chasse          30-02.25  
 20 Raleigh Quinlan           11 StScholastica         29-06.25  
 21 Olivia Reed               10 East St.John          28-11.50  
 22 Peyton Walker             11 Dominican             28-07.50  
 23 Victoria Myles            10 Baker                 28-07.50  
 24 Cailey Aucoin             12 DenhamSpring          28-06.50  
 25 Natizia Blaise            12 Carver, G.W.          28-03.50  
 26 Kora Jones                 9 East St.John          28-00.50  
 27 Mackenzie Lanahan         11 Belle Chasse          28-00.00  
 28 Malayshia White           10 Biloxi                27-08.50  
 29 Maia Lorick               10 WestHarrison          27-05.25  
 30 DeSontis Hudson           10 SophieWright          27-04.50  
 31 Kaylyn Moore              10 Sci Academy           26-10.00  
 32 Aryanna Hollingsworth      8 Hattiesburg           26-07.75  
 33 Dre'Lyn Lenoir            12 D'Iberville           26-05.00  
 34 Nikki Harper              11 McGill-Toole          26-05.00  
 35 Amiya Woods                9 Pelham                26-04.75  
 36 Catherine Karam           11 Westminster           26-04.25  
 37 Nakhaia Tanner            10 Cox                   26-02.00  
 38 Kathlyn Glass             12 StScholastica         26-01.75  
 39 Brianna Allen             11 St. Charles           25-10.00  
 40 Sydney Murry              11 Hattiesburg           25-10.00  
 41 Fallon Benoit             11 Dominican             25-08.00  
 42 Camryn Stewart            11 St. Charles           25-03.00  
 43 Bremani Sanders           11 Higgins               24-03.00  
 44 Te'Maya Lewis             10 East Ascensi          23-07.75  
 45 Katie Taylor              12 Biloxi                23-03.25  
 46 Alyssa Johnson            12 Ocean Spring          23-02.00  
 47 Tashane Gordon             9 Carver, G.W.          23-00.00  
 48 Jordan Miller             10 Mt. Carmel            22-08.00  
 49 Sarah Lastrapes           12 Chapelle              22-05.00  
 50 Hannah Volpi              12 Chapelle              20-10.00  
 51 Kenya Jenkins             12 Soulsville            20-03.50  
 52 Diamond Armwood           11 Lusher Chart          20-00.00  
 53 Shanay Mansion            11 Higgins               19-11.50  
 54 Taylor Cage               11 Soulsville            19-00.00  
 55 Oliva Bolden              10 SophieWright          17-02.75  
 56 Joi Richardson               Whitehaven            14-10.00  
 
Girls Discus Throw
=======================================================================
        Meet: $ 135-11  2008        Ilycia Bell, Cordova (TN)                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Hannah Daffin             12 McGill-Toole            119-11   10   
  2 Alexis Morris             11 WestHarrison            105-04    8   
  3 Michaela Brown            12 Whitehaven              105-00    6   
  4 Emily Doyle               12 McGill-Toole            100-01    4   
  5 Ariel Myers               12 Curtis, John             98-00    2   
  6 Eugenia Williams          12 Westminster              98-00    1   
  7 Jailen Doyle              12 Cabrini                  96-06  
  8 Jolie Matherne            11 Curtis, John             95-11  
  9 Olivia McCreary           11 OuachitaChr              95-11  
 10 Mykhala Coleman           10 Sacred Heart             95-09  
 11 Raleigh Quinlan           11 StScholastica            88-09  
 12 Zariel Jordan             12 Baker                    88-03  
 13 Taylor Shackelford        11 Ocean Spring             86-08  
 14 Victoria Hill             11 WestHarrison             86-06  
 15 Brenna Macaluso           11 Chapelle                 85-09  
 16 Catherine Karam           11 Westminster              85-00  
 17 Shatorria Duck            10 Biloxi                   84-01  
 18 Kathlyn Glass             12 StScholastica            84-00  
 19 Aaillya Sutton            10 Meridian                 82-09  
 20 Cailey Aucoin             12 DenhamSpring             81-11  
 21 Mia Meyer                 11 East St.John             79-11  
 22 Erin Bennett              11 D'Iberville              78-03  
 23 Donnalyn Smith            10 East Ascensi             77-09  
 24 Chidinma Eke              10 Pelham                   76-11  
 25 Katie Taylor              12 Biloxi                   76-09  
 26 Reign Riley               10 Lusher Chart             76-08  
 27 Amiya Woods                9 Pelham                   75-10  
 28 Natizia Blaise            12 Carver, G.W.             73-10  
 29 Jai Gaines                 9 East St.John             73-00  
 30 Jordan Williams           11 Ouachita                 72-04  
 31 Kayleigh Tomasich         10 DenhamSpring             71-06  
 32 Cameron Diaz              11 Cabrini                  70-08  
 33 Madison Baglio             9 Dominican                69-07  
 34 Aryanna Hollingsworth      8 Hattiesburg              68-03  
 35 Niya Patterson            12 Belle Chasse             68-02  
 36 Ellie Plauche             10 Newman                   67-05  
 37 Lorna Sweeney             10 Mt. Carmel               67-05  
 38 Ciera Crusoe               8 Columbus                 67-05  
 39 Da'Janae Ursin            11 East Ascensi             66-09  
 40 Cameron Wall              12 Dominican                66-03  
 41 Bethany Baradell          10 Belle Chasse             65-00  
 42 Serii White                9 Meridian                 62-09  
 43 Taylor Cage               11 Soulsville               62-07  
 44 Sydney Murry              11 Hattiesburg              62-03  
 45 Aubrani Williams          12 D'Iberville              61-06  
 46 Camille Mouney            10 Mt. Carmel               60-04  
 47 Tashane Gordon             9 Carver, G.W.             60-03  
 48 Kenya Jenkins             12 Soulsville               59-10  
 49 Kaylyn Moore              10 Sci Academy              59-04  
 50 Kiana Anderson            12 WarrenEaston             58-01  
 51 Hannah Volpi              12 Chapelle                 57-10  
 52 Gillian May               11 Ocean Spring             57-08  
 53 Renee Angerer             10 St. Martin's             57-01  
 54 Shanay Mansion            11 Higgins                  56-07  
 55 Samantha Jordan           12 NO Military              47-02  
 56 Shalyn Williams           12 Lutheran                 46-10  
 57 Bremani Sanders           11 Higgins                  46-08  
 58 Joi Richardson               Whitehaven               39-08  
 
Girls Javelin Throw
=======================================================================
        Meet: $ 148-09  2016        Samantha Zelden, St. Scholastica           
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Ariel Pedigo              10 Parkview Bap            121-01   10   
  2 Olivia McCreary           11 OuachitaChr             119-05    8   
  3 Erin Long                 11 Pelham                  116-02    6   
  4 Cailey Aucoin             12 DenhamSpring            110-08    4   
  5 Mallory Norton             9 Pope John Pa            106-02    2   
  6 Emily Doyle               12 McGill-Toole            101-09    1   
  7 Abby Reames               11 Chapelle                101-06  
  8 Emma Bacilla              10 Westminster              99-07  
  9 Abigail Revell            12 Westminster              98-04  
 10 Alison Cromwell           10 McGill-Toole             97-04  
 11 Raleigh Quinlan           11 StScholastica            94-00  
 12 Kaela Barnicle            12 Foley                    92-02  
 13 Victoria Myles            10 Baker                    91-03  
 14 Arianna White             10 Mt. Carmel               91-00  
 15 Zoe Curtis                10 Curtis, John             89-01  
 16 Elizabeth Hayhurst         9 Pelham                   87-08  
 17 Abby McGowan              11 Chapelle                 87-00  
 18 Samantha Jordan           12 NO Military              79-11  
 19 Mary Caroline Mazzanti     8 Sacred Heart             78-01  
 20 Amari Pickens             11 Foley                    73-02  
 21 Cameron Wall              12 Dominican                72-10  
 22 Jolie Matherne            11 Curtis, John             71-02  
 23 Sarah Chopin              12 Mt. Carmel               70-04  
 24 Alexis Morris             11 WestHarrison             70-03  
 25 Tia Ellis                  9 StKatharine              70-00  
 26 Ellie Dalton               9 Dominican                69-02  
 27 Savannah Schenk           11 Cabrini                  66-04  
 28 Anya Creecy                9 East St.John             64-09  
 29 Kiana Anderson            12 WarrenEaston             63-06  
 30 Natizia Blaise            12 Carver, G.W.             60-03  
 31 Dejia Powell              11 Baker                    60-00  
 32 DeSontis Hudson           10 SophieWright             56-01  
 33 Kathlyn Glass             12 StScholastica            54-07  
 34 Alecia Ramos-Brown           East Ascensi             53-08  
 35 Ana Morrell               12 Cabrini                  52-08  
 36 MacKenzie Rattrie         11 Belle Chasse             47-01  
 37 Tashane Gordon             9 Carver, G.W.             43-10  
 38 Rachel Singleton          11 McGehee                  41-08  
 39 Jaida Felix               12 McGehee                  41-06  
 39 Ayanna Wallace             9 East St.John             41-06  
 41 Kiara McKenney            10 StKatharine              36-00  
 42 Oliva Bolden              10 SophieWright             29-07  
 43 Bremani Sanders           11 Higgins                  17-05  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
        Meet: $ 10.24  2011        Bradley Sylve, South Plaquemines            
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Corey Wren                11 Curtis, John             10.47Q  0.9  2 
  2 Emmanuel Bynum            12 Whitehaven               10.80Q  0.6 11 
  3 Antonio Lay               12 Christian Br             10.80Q  0.7  3 
  4 Deontre Ford              12 Karr                     10.98Q  0.4  8 
  5 Jamal Morris              12 LandryWalker             11.00Q  0.6  1 
  6 Kayshon Boutte            11 Westgate                 11.02Q  0.6  5 
  7 Clydeterrious Thompson    11 Bogalusa                 11.06Q  0.3 12 
  8 Lance Williams            12 Curtis, John             11.09Q  0.7  6 
  9 Rae'kwon Starks           11 Cox                      11.20Q  0.2  4 
 10 Tim Conerly               11 SophieWright             11.27Q  1.1 10 
 11 Caleb Randall             12 PatrickTaylor            11.47Q  0.7  9 
 12 Alred Luke                10 WarrenEaston             11.59Q  0.6  7 
 13 Jereun Wagner             11 Ruston                   11.08q  0.4  8 
 14 Dejuan Ross               11 Scotlandvill             11.18q  0.9  2 
 15 Nicholas Williams         12 Scotlandvill             11.27q  0.9  2 
 16 Tyjale Mathews            12 Baker                    11.29q  0.6  5 
 17 Nelson Garcia             11 Mandeville               11.30q  0.9  2 
 18 Jamari Martin             12 Baker                    11.32q  0.3 12 
 19 Mark Emilien              12 West Jeff                11.35   0.6 11 
 20 Kyri Hart                 12 Ouachita                 11.38   0.2  4 
 21 Marius Steward            10 Whitehaven               11.42   0.7  6 
 22 Dia`Mhireyeh Green        11 Westgate                 11.45   0.6  5 
 23 Calvin Jones              11 Carver, G.W.             11.46   0.6  1 
 24 Jordan Mosley             10 McGill-Toole             11.46   0.3 12 
 25 Boston Hines              12 North DeSoto             11.47   0.7  3 
 26 Murray Decorius           11 Biloxi                   11.48   0.4  8 
 27 Andre Banks III           11 Soulsville               11.48   0.6  5 
 28 Kris Carter               10 Pelham                   11.49   1.1 10 
 29 Aaron Anderson             9 Karr                     11.49   0.7  3 
 30 Courtland Harris          10 Hattiesburg              11.50   0.2  4 
 31 CJ Hill                   12 StThomasMore             11.51   0.2  4 
 32 Lawrence Joiner           10 KIPP Renaiss             11.51   0.7  3 
 33 Duke Wirth                11 Newman                   11.51   0.4  8 
 34 Shane Brooks              10 St. Aug                  11.54   0.6  5 
 35 Phillip Earnhart          11 DenhamSpring             11.54   0.9  2 
 36 Jyrin Ester               11 East Ascensi             11.55   0.7  3 
 37 Nathaniel Robinson        11 EastStLouis              11.56   0.7  6 
 38 LaJamie Sampson            9 Ruston                   11.56   0.3 12 
 39 Darius Howard             11 Carver, G.W.             11.57   1.1 10 
 40 Kendric Williams          10 SophieWright             11.59   0.4  8 
 41 Omarion Blaylock          11 Houston                  11.63   1.1 10 
 42 Donovan Kaufman           11 Rummel                   11.65   0.7  3 
 42 Justin Walker             10 East Ascensi             11.65   0.9  2 
 44 Murray Calhoun            12 Newman                   11.70   0.6 11 
 44 rodell brown              12 Sci Academy              11.70   0.6  1 
 46 Tyrone Boissiere          11 NO Military              11.74   0.2  4 
 47 Johnathan Vaughn           9 Meridian                 11.76   0.6  5 
 48 Will Fracchia             11 Christian Br             11.78   0.2  4 
 49 Prentice Cook             12 East St.John             11.78   0.9  2 
 50 Jonvontae Johnson         11 Melrose                  11.80   0.2  4 
 51 Tamaj Fazande             10 WarrenEaston             11.80   0.7  9 
 52 Jeffery Royal             12 East Jeff                11.82   0.6  5 
 53 Justin Walley             10 D'Iberville              11.85   0.6  1 
 54 Noah Frederick            11 StThomasMore             11.85   0.7  9 
 55 Bryson Osborne             8 Lusher Chart             11.87   0.6  1 
 56 jaeron pollard            12 Sci Academy              11.88   0.9  2 
 57 Justin Miller             11 Houston                  11.89   0.6  5 
 58 Wendell Newton            10 St. Aug                  11.89   0.6 11 
 59 Pierce Westbrook          11 Jesuit                   11.89   0.3 12 
 60 Dywan Griffin             12 LandryWalker             11.89   0.6  7 
 61 Dylan Peterson            10 Pelham                   11.90   0.6 11 
 62 Brendan Perry             11 Lakeshore                11.93   0.2  4 
 63 Jeremiah Winn             12 Madison Prep             11.93   0.6  7 
 64 Spencer Jordan            11 Lakeshore                11.95   0.7  6 
 65 Cyrus Hartfield           11 Hattiesburg              11.96   0.7  6 
 66 Carter Rico               12 Biloxi                   11.96   0.4  8 
 67 Kiman Rowan               11 Livingston               12.01   0.6  7 
 68 Caleb Cummings- Dise      11 BenFranklin              12.02   0.4  8 
 69 Xavier Glaude              9 Holy Cross               12.05   0.7  3 
 70 Matthew Leech             12 Columbus                 12.06   0.6  7 
 71 Raydale Shavers           10 McGill-Toole             12.06   0.6 11 
 72 Antonio Gayden            10 West Jeff                12.06   0.6  1 
 73 Michael Everett           12 East Jeff                12.08   0.6  7 
 74 Malik Woodery             11 Rummel                   12.10   0.7  9 
 75 Kaymon Jones              12 Belle Chasse             12.11   0.3 12 
 76 Demeco Brooks             12 Meridian                 12.11   0.7  6 
 77 Darrell Williams          12 Columbus                 12.14   0.6 11 
 78 Jack Ferro                10 Lusher Chart             12.14   0.6  5 
 79 Josh Robinson             12 Holy Cross               12.15   0.6  7 
 80 Chris Ferdinand           10 Jesuit                   12.15   0.3 12 
 81 Dalton Davis               9 D'Iberville              12.16   1.1 10 
 82 Corey Washington          11 East St.John             12.17   0.9  2 
 83 Jayce Chambliss           11 Livingston               12.17   0.4  8 
 84 Trey Sylve                12 Belle Chasse             12.20   0.6 11 
 85 Willie Jackson            11 BenFranklin              12.23   1.1 10 
 86 Benjamin Stewart          10 Madison Prep             12.31   0.7  9 
 87 Tyrese Wilson             12 NO Military              12.32   0.6  7 
 88 Jacob Hooper              12 WestHarrison             12.35   0.7  6 
 89 David Humphries            9 Ocean Spring             12.35   0.7  6 
 90 Isaiah Dennis             12 North DeSoto             12.37   0.2  4 
 91 Tyrell Massey             10 McMain                   12.57   0.3 12 
 92 Quinten Hayes              9 WestHarrison             12.84   0.6  1 
 93 Terrel Thornton           10 Higgins                  13.38   0.6  1 
 94 Marterrion White          10 Soulsville               13.64   0.7  6 
 95 Xavier Mix                10 EastStLouis              24.36   0.7  9 
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
        Meet: $ 10.24  2011        Bradley Sylve, South Plaquemines            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Corey Wren                11 Curtis, John             10.41   1.0  2  10   
  2 Jamal Morris              12 LandryWalker             10.62   1.0  2   8   
  3 Antonio Lay               12 Christian Br             10.80   1.0  2   6   
  4 Deontre Ford              12 Karr                     10.80   1.0  2   4   
  5 Emmanuel Bynum            12 Whitehaven               10.81   1.0  2   2   
  6 Lance Williams            12 Curtis, John             10.88   1.0  2   1   
  7 Kayshon Boutte            11 Westgate                 10.97   1.0  2 
  8 Rae'kwon Starks           11 Cox                      11.00   2.2  1 
  9 Jereun Wagner             11 Ruston                   11.02   1.0  2 
 10 Nicholas Williams         12 Scotlandvill             11.03   2.2  1 
 11 Tim Conerly               11 SophieWright             11.05   2.2  1 
 12 Dejuan Ross               11 Scotlandvill             11.12   2.2  1 
 13 Nelson Garcia             11 Mandeville               11.18   2.2  1 
 14 Jamari Martin             12 Baker                    11.23   2.2  1 
 15 Caleb Randall             12 PatrickTaylor            11.25   2.2  1 
 16 Clydeterrious Thompson    11 Bogalusa                 11.27   1.0  2 
 17 Tyjale Mathews            12 Baker                    11.34   2.2  1 
 18 Alred Luke                10 WarrenEaston             11.52   2.2  1 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
        Meet: $ 21.08  2008        T J Graham, Wakefield (NC)                  
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kayshon Boutte            11 Westgate                 21.36Q  0.9  1 
  2 Jamal Morris              12 LandryWalker             21.50Q  0.6  3 
  3 Antonio Lay               12 Christian Br             21.61Q  0.7  9 
  4 Emmanuel Bynum            12 Whitehaven               21.69Q  1.2  2 
  5 Tariq Mulmore             12 Karr                     22.01Q  1.1  5 
  6 Marcus Lampley            11 EastStLouis              22.30Q  0.5 10 
  7 Keontez Lewis             10 EastStLouis              22.37Q  0.4  4 
  8 Clydeterrious Thompson    11 Bogalusa                 22.55Q  0.1  7 
  9 Rae'kwon Starks           11 Cox                      22.59Q  0.9  8 
 10 Marius Steward            10 Whitehaven               22.75Q  0.5 12 
 11 Tim Conerly               11 SophieWright             22.83Q  0.4  6 
 12 Gerald Henderson          12 Cox                      23.50Q  0.7 11 
 13 Nicholas Williams         12 Scotlandvill             22.13q  0.6  3 
 14 Dejuan Ross               11 Scotlandvill             22.44q  0.5 10 
 15 Mark Emilien              12 West Jeff                22.46q  0.5 10 
 16 Calvin Jones              11 Carver, G.W.             22.54q  1.2  2 
 17 Chaunzavia Lewis          11 Ouachita                 22.64q  0.9  8 
 18 Tyler Woods               12 Ruston                   22.70q  0.6  3 
 19 Jereun Wagner             11 Ruston                   22.71   1.1  5 
 20 Murray Decorius           11 Biloxi                   22.78   0.1  7 
 21 Deveon Spencer            11 Ouachita                 22.79   0.7  9 
 22 Caleb Randall             12 PatrickTaylor            22.88   1.1  5 
 23 Anthony Maxie             12 Carver, G.W.             22.89   0.9  8 
 24 Christon Jenkins          11 Hattiesburg              22.98   0.9  1 
 25 Boston Hines              12 North DeSoto             23.01   0.6  3 
 26 Omarion Blaylock          11 Houston                  23.09   0.9  1 
 27 Jonathan Moore            12 Baker                    23.10   1.2  2 
 28 Jordan Doucet              9 Westgate                 23.23   0.4  4 
 29 rodell brown              12 Sci Academy              23.26   0.5 12 
 30 Jamari Martin             12 Baker                    23.28   0.9  1 
 31 Steven Turner             10 Columbus                 23.43   1.2  2 
 32 Aaron Deal                12 Higgins                  23.46   0.1  7 
 33 Johnathan Vaughn           9 Meridian                 23.52   0.9  8 
 34 Darien Rickson            12 Higgins                  23.53   0.4  6 
 35 Jeffery Royal             12 East Jeff                23.68   0.4  4 
 36 Duke Wirth                11 Newman                   23.70   0.7 11 
 37 Jyrin Ester               11 East Ascensi             23.70   0.6  3 
 38 Montgomery Jordan         12 Biloxi                   23.72   1.2  2 
 39 Jordan Mosley             10 McGill-Toole             23.78   0.1  7 
 40 Shane Brooks              10 St. Aug                  23.78   0.6  3 
 41 Matthew Fuentes           12 DenhamSpring             23.79   0.1  7 
 42 Hunter Rousselle          10 Jesuit                   23.82   0.7 11 
 43 Chad Alexander            12 LandryWalker             23.84   0.5 12 
 44 Dominick Paul             11 East St.John             23.85   0.4  4 
 45 Brendan Perry             11 Lakeshore                23.91   0.6  3 
 46 Chester Kimbough          12 WarrenEaston             24.01   0.5 12 
 47 Casey Cain                10 WarrenEaston             24.01   0.7  9 
 48 Caleb Cummings- Dise      11 BenFranklin              24.04   0.9  8 
 49 Jacori Lee                 9 Curtis, John             24.10   1.1  5 
 50 Spencer Jordan            11 Lakeshore                24.13   0.7  9 
 51 Dijon Dixon               12 Kennedy                  24.16   0.5 10 
 52 Michael Mosely             9 Columbus                 24.16   0.5 10 
 53 Jared Albert              10 Lusher Chart             24.18   0.1  7 
 54 Quinton Cage              11 Rummel                   24.21   0.7  9 
 55 Justin Miller             11 Mandeville               24.28   0.5 12 
 56 Tristan Simon             12 Belle Chasse             24.28   0.7  9 
 57 Aviel Gilland             12 Soulsville               24.30   0.4  4 
 58 Wendell Newton            10 St. Aug                  24.32   0.4  6 
 59 Jalee Houston             10 Livingston               24.38   0.4  4 
 60 Mandell Eugene            10 St. Charles              24.47   0.4  6 
 61 Dylan Peterson            10 Pelham                   24.48   0.4  6 
 61 Jordan Copeland           12 Pelham                   24.48   0.5 12 
 63 Matthew Perschall         11 Jesuit                   24.50   0.7 11 
 64 Joseph Mamou              12 St. Charles              24.52   0.7  9 
 65 Prentice Cook             12 East St.John             24.56   1.2  2 
 66 Zeon Chriss                9 Madison Prep             24.61   1.1  5 
 67 Darrin Rocket             12 Curtis, John             24.76   0.9  1 
 68 Michael Everett           12 East Jeff                24.80   0.9  1 
 69 Dylan Varney              10 Belle Chasse             24.81   0.9  8 
 70 Raydale Shavers           10 McGill-Toole             24.82   0.6  3 
 71 Will Fracchia             11 Christian Br             24.83   0.7 11 
 72 Marcus Lewis              12 Lusher Chart             24.97   0.9  8 
 73 Shiloh Childs             11 West Jeff                25.01   0.7  9 
 74 matthew lewis             10 Sci Academy              25.01   0.9  8 
 75 Jacob Hooper              12 WestHarrison             25.04   0.6  3 
 76 Brian Lebant              11 McMain                   25.05   0.9  1 
 77 Tyrese Wilson             12 NO Military              25.08   0.4  4 
 78 Tyler Stowers             11 Houston                  25.09   0.4  4 
 79 Isaiah Dennis             12 North DeSoto             25.14   1.1  5 
 80 Dahntay Taylor            10 StThomasMore             25.14   0.7 11 
 81 Warren Matthews III       11 Livingston               25.31   0.4  6 
 82 joel williams             11 Madison Prep             25.41   0.5 10 
 83 Tyquez Hill               12 Meridian                 25.69   1.1  5 
 84 Justin Walley             10 D'Iberville              25.79   0.5 12 
 85 Kennedy Chatman           11 NO Military              25.85   0.4  4 
 86 Jacob Brubaker            10 Spanish Fort             25.91   1.1  5 
 87 Kenneth Townsend          10 WestHarrison             26.02   0.4  6 
 88 Kemon Moss                10 KIPP Renaiss             27.41   1.2  2 
 89 Marterrion White          10 Soulsville               30.29   0.5 12 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
        Meet: $ 21.08  2008        T J Graham, Wakefield (NC)                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Emmanuel Bynum            12 Whitehaven               21.42   2.2  2  10   
  2 Jamal Morris              12 LandryWalker             21.53   2.2  2   8   
  3 Kayshon Boutte            11 Westgate                 21.76   2.2  2   6   
  4 Antonio Lay               12 Christian Br             21.85   2.2  2   4   
  5 Tariq Mulmore             12 Karr                     21.90   2.2  2   2   
  6 Marcus Lampley            11 EastStLouis              22.51   2.2  2   1   
  7 Rae'kwon Starks           11 Cox                      22.69   1.0  1 
  8 Tyler Woods               12 Ruston                   22.73   1.0  1 
  9 Nicholas Williams         12 Scotlandvill             22.75   2.2  2 
 10 Calvin Jones              11 Carver, G.W.             22.80   1.0  1 
 11 Keontez Lewis             10 EastStLouis              22.86   2.2  2 
 12 Clydeterrious Thompson    11 Bogalusa                 22.92   1.0  1 
 13 Dejuan Ross               11 Scotlandvill             23.23   2.2  2 
 14 Gerald Henderson          12 Cox                      26.02   1.0  1 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
        Meet: $ 47.56  2012        Cyril Grayson, Rummel                       
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Willie Johnson            11 EastStLouis              48.36Q  4 
  2 Emmanuel Bynum            12 Whitehaven               49.17Q  1 
  3 Maliek Roberson           12 Ruston                   49.20Q  8 
  4 Deontre Ford              12 Karr                     49.80Q  6 
  5 Mark Emilien              12 West Jeff                50.09Q  5 
  6 Bristen Tate              12 Scotlandvill             51.00Q 10 
  7 Taireon Joseph            11 Scotlandvill             51.19Q  9 
  8 Vincent Coleman           12 Ruston                   51.40Q  7 
  9 Dylan DeCuire             12 WarrenEaston             51.92Q 11 
 10 Miles Stewart             11 Lusher Chart             52.78Q  2 
 11 Jaylen Pinkston           12 Biloxi                   52.80Q  3 
 12 Isiah Travis              11 BenFranklin              50.45q  8 
 13 Andre Banks III           11 Soulsville               50.88q  6 
 14 Zion Nickles              12 Baker                    51.53q  9 
 15 Kentron White             10 Carver, G.W.             51.58q  8 
 16 Sebastian Miller          12 LandryWalker             51.76q  7 
 17 Jevon Beck                12 Baker                    52.20q  7 
 18 Darren Petty              12 West Jeff                52.50q 10 
 19 Jeremiah Dillion          11 Carver, G.W.             52.54   1 
 20 Garrett Gros              11 Mandeville               52.57  11 
 21 Winston Young             12 McGill-Toole             52.74   1 
 22 Rasul Muhammad            11 Soulsville               53.12   4 
 23 Jourdan Washington        12 East St.John             53.29   6 
 24 Micah Williams               Lafayette                53.30   2 
 25 Jaren Miller              12 St. Aug                  53.41   6 
 26 Michael Mosely             9 Columbus                 53.45   7 
 27 Johnson Elijah            10 Biloxi                   53.67   3 
 28 Javon Stoudmire-Davis      9 Curtis, John             53.79   4 
 29 Trey Cambre               12 DenhamSpring             53.82   8 
 30 Savion Buckley            11 EastStLouis              53.97   5 
 31 Hakeem Parker             12 Karr                     54.06   9 
 32 Joseph White              10 BenFranklin              54.14   8 
 33 Daunte Taylor             10 D'Iberville              54.15  11 
 34 Donovan Johnson           12 Cox                      54.23   3 
 35 Michael Leavings          11 East Jeff                54.23  10 
 36 Cameron Perkins           10 Pelham                   54.39   6 
 37 Joseph Jones              12 Cox                      54.45   1 
 38 Jewel Holmes              11 WarrenEaston             54.47   5 
 39 Maynard Chatters          12 Curtis, John             54.64  11 
 40 Riley Plunkett               Lafayette                54.65   9 
 41 Tyler Robinson            10 Ocean Spring             54.67   9 
 42 Darius Ruffin             12 Hattiesburg              54.85   6 
 43 Sharaden Cole             12 Meridian                 54.92   1 
 44 Carter Nelson              9 Christian Br             54.95   3 
 45 Vishnu Vedala             12 Christian Br             55.04  10 
 46 Alexander Escobar         11 NO Military              55.12   3 
 47 Jacobi Green              11 NO Military              55.21   1 
 48 Aubrey Womack             11 Lakeshore                55.48  10 
 49 Michael Holmes            12 Melrose                  55.53   8 
 50 Devan Wing                10 Belle Chasse             55.66   4 
 51 Patrick Robichaux         11 StThomasMore             55.67   9 
 52 Rodney Jabbar             11 St. Aug                  55.73   7 
 53 levi matthews             10 Madison Prep             56.22   3 
 54 Trenton Franklin          11 McMain                   56.24   3 
 55 Mackenize Moore           12 North DeSoto             56.24   7 
 56 Cedrick Owen              10 Meridian                 56.33   4 
 57 Addam Li                  10 Hattiesburg              56.48  11 
 58 Colin Doyle                9 Rummel                   56.68  10 
 59 Jamal Miles                8 Pelham                   56.83   5 
 60 Mark Ancar                10 WestHarrison             56.87   5 
 61 Matthew DeJean            12 Jesuit                   56.87   9 
 62 omar taylor               12 SophieWright             56.94   2 
 63 Schylar Mays              11 East Ascensi             57.03  11 
 64 Justin Walley             10 D'Iberville              57.22   5 
 65 Jacob Pettiford           11 Newman                   57.41   7 
 66 Cornelius Johnson         12 East St.John             57.44   2 
 67 Eric Corkern              10 Higgins                  57.59   2 
 68 Ebube Agwaramgbo          10 Lusher Chart             57.94   6 
 69 Quinderrious Malone       12 Columbus                 58.02   3 
 70 Jalee Houston             10 Livingston               58.22   1 
 71 Everett Whitney           12 Belle Chasse             58.43   4 
 72 Ian Reily                 10 Jesuit                   58.50   7 
 73 Carl Parker               12 SophieWright             58.61   7 
 74 Charles Sauerwin          10 Holy Cross             1:00.85  11 
 75 Jacob Brubaker            10 Spanish Fort           1:01.17   3 
 76 Dominic Boesen            11 St. Charles            1:01.26   5 
 77 Rasheed Plessy             9 McMain                 1:02.38   2 
 78 Andre Brown               12 Whitehaven             1:02.56  10 
 79 Ashton Hawkins            12 WestHarrison           1:02.76   1 
 80 Alex Henry                10 KIPP Renaiss           1:03.86   2 
 81 Shawn Leblanc              9 Livingston             1:04.37   2 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
        Meet: $ 47.56  2012        Cyril Grayson, Rummel                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
  1 Emmanuel Bynum            12 Whitehaven               47.04$  2  10   
  2 Willie Johnson            11 EastStLouis              47.34$  2   8   
  3 Maliek Roberson           12 Ruston                   48.61   2   6   
  4 Mark Emilien              12 West Jeff                49.42   2   4   
  5 Sebastian Miller          12 LandryWalker             50.02   1   2   
  6 Isiah Travis              11 BenFranklin              50.17   2   1   
  7 Bristen Tate              12 Scotlandvill             50.21   2 
  8 Darren Petty              12 West Jeff                50.68   1 
  9 Zion Nickles              12 Baker                    50.78   1 
 10 Miles Stewart             11 Lusher Chart             50.83   1 
 11 Deontre Ford              12 Karr                     50.90   2 
 12 Andre Banks III           11 Soulsville               51.79   2 
 13 Kentron White             10 Carver, G.W.             51.90   1 
 14 Taireon Joseph            11 Scotlandvill             52.03   2 
 15 Jevon Beck                12 Baker                    52.43   1 
 16 Jaylen Pinkston           12 Biloxi                   53.20   1 
 17 Dylan DeCuire             12 WarrenEaston             55.69   1 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run
==========================================================================
        Meet: $ 1:50.94  2015        Carlton Orange, Memphis Unv HS            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Isiah Travis              11 BenFranklin            1:57.91   1  10   
  2 Jonathan Davis            12 Baker                  1:58.14   1   8   
  3 Dominic Fanella           11 Pelham                 1:59.15   1   6   
  4 Andre Brown               12 Whitehaven             1:59.81   1   4   
  5 Lafayette Collins         12 Scotlandvill           2:00.04   1   2   
  6 Jason Brown               12 Carver, G.W.           2:00.60   2   1   
  7 Javier Johnson            12 Ouachita               2:01.30   1 
  8 Wayne Carter              12 Hattiesburg            2:01.79   2 
  9 Brandon Shows             12 Lakeshore              2:01.80   2 
 10 Cade Martin               12 Holy Cross             2:02.47   1 
 11 Eric Mcgowan              12 Melrose                2:02.53   1 
 12 Jacob Brooks              12 McGill-Toole           2:02.91   3 
 13 Matthew Kinler             9 Mandeville             2:03.79   2 
 14 Christian Knox            12 DenhamSpring           2:04.34   2 
 15 Evan Hendry               12 St. Paul's             2:04.46   1 
 16 Jalen Matthews            12 Ouachita               2:05.49   1 
 17 Lennie Mitchell           10 Whitehaven             2:05.59   3 
 18 Garrett Brooks            12 McGill-Toole           2:06.00   2 
 19 Zyan Booker               12 Scotlandvill           2:06.25   1 
 20 Kaleb Nelson              12 Baker                  2:07.03   3 
 21 Joshua Raiford            11 Holy Cross             2:08.49   2 
 22 O'Keefe Connor            12 Biloxi                 2:08.74   3 
 23 Jordan Brown              12 East Jeff              2:09.42   3 
 24 Seth Sonnier              12 StThomasMore           2:10.47   2 
 25 Nino Barnes               12 Christian Br           2:10.80   3 
 26 Sloan McHugh              12 Christian Br           2:10.83   3 
 27 Chevez Durham             11 Karr                   2:10.89   3 
 28 Anthony Bennett           11 Meridian               2:11.28   4 
 29 Gabriel Byrd               9 St. Aug                2:11.66   5 
 30 Raymond Joseph            11 McMain                 2:11.66   5 
 31 Damian Paudler            11 Houston                2:11.87   3 
 32 Mitchell White            10 Hattiesburg            2:11.96   4 
 33 Mays William              11 Biloxi                 2:12.07   3 
 34 Alan Hall                 10 Karr                   2:12.13   3 
 35 Tyrese Paul               12 WarrenEaston           2:12.69   4 
 36 Angel Vela                11 D'Iberville            2:12.75   3 
 37 Evan Simons               11 Lusher Chart           2:12.84   2 
 38 LA Shon Nelson            12 St. Aug                2:13.45   4 
 39 James Gegenheimer         11 Jesuit                 2:13.59   4 
 40 Marco Lagos               11 Jesuit                 2:15.04   4 
 41 Baron Gossman             12 Spanish Fort           2:15.05   2 
 42 Michael Colon             10 Livingston             2:17.61   5 
 43 Trellis Powell            12 WarrenEaston           2:17.73   5 
 44 Damiaro Lloyd             12 Meridian               2:18.16   5 
 45 Collin Cedotal            11 St. Charles            2:18.40   4 
 46 Caden Lewis               11 Lusher Chart           2:18.63   4 
 47 Joshua Marchand           11 East Ascensi           2:19.31   6 
 48 Iggie Castille            10 StThomasMore           2:19.35   3 
 49 Luke Lansdown              9 Ocean Spring           2:20.26   3 
 50 Ishan Iyer                11 St. Charles            2:20.39   5 
 51 Sean Floore                9 Ocean Spring           2:21.21   4 
 52 Ian Ross                   9 D'Iberville            2:21.90   4 
 53 Kenan Westbrook            9 Houston                2:21.92   4 
 54 Seongju Yang              12 Curtis, John           2:22.44   4 
 55 Rakean Williams           10 McMain                 2:23.86   6 
 56 Rciky Wilson              11 EastStLouis            2:24.14   2 
 57 Tremaine White            11 LandryWalker           2:24.45   5 
 58 Dantonio Brooks           11 Livingston             2:24.61   6 
 59 Joshua Clough              9 Spanish Fort           2:25.34   5 
 60 Dennis Doublin            11 EastStLouis            2:25.39   2 
 61 Johnathan Felipe          10 Curtis, John           2:25.44   5 
 62 Tyrese Lewis              11 East Ascensi           2:25.55   6 
 63 Allen Dumas               10 Soulsville             2:26.26   6 
 64 David Luongo               9 Newman                 2:26.26   5 
 65 Jhalen Love               12 NO Military            2:27.59   6 
 66 Zack Mosley               11 Carver, G.W.           2:28.08   2 
 67 Tatum Stignani            10 Pelham                 2:29.59   5 
 68 Tyrone Lowery             11 Columbus               2:34.24   6 
 69 Stevan Wilson             10 East St.John           2:34.27   5 
 70 Gabriel Rogers            11 Cox                    2:34.67   4 
 71 Alejandro Otero           12 NO Military            2:35.05   6 
 72 Zahir Chism               11 Soulsville             2:35.09   6 
 73 Jake Craft                12 Madison Prep           2:38.68   5 
 74 London Craft                 SophieWright           2:39.29   4 
 75 Quinn Triggs              11 Cox                    2:44.54   3 
 76 Nathan Linson             11 East St.John           2:47.00   6 
 77 Latour Jones               9 West Jeff              2:55.08   6 
 78 Derrick Johnson           12 Madison Prep           2:55.18   6 
 79 Naseem Handy                 SophieWright           2:59.39   6 
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run
==========================================================================
        Meet: $ 4:12.65  2014        Zachary Albright, St. Paul's              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Cade Martin               12 Holy Cross             4:28.50   1  10   
  2 Samuel Kellum             12 St. Martin's           4:29.17   1   8   
  3 Jonathan Bertucci         12 St. Paul's             4:30.68   1   6   
  4 Clayton Wood              12 Parkway                4:32.06   1   4   
  5 Patrick Elliot            11 St. Paul's             4:32.40   1   2   
  6 Adam Keller               12 Pelham                 4:33.80   1   1   
  7 Matthew Kinler             9 Mandeville             4:34.28   2 
  8 Lafayette Collins         12 Scotlandvill           4:35.88   2 
  9 Alexander Whyte           11 Ocean Spring           4:37.27   1 
 10 Justin Unger              11 Curtis, John           4:38.31   1 
 11 John LeBlanc              11 Mandeville             4:39.47   1 
 12 Trent Terminie            12 Holy Cross             4:40.12   2 
 13 O'Keefe Connor            12 Biloxi                 4:40.82   1 
 14 Tyler Casey               12 Christian Br           4:43.73   2 
 15 Luke Sweatman             11 Thibodaux              4:46.73   1 
 16 Constantin Campbell       12 Christian Br           4:46.75   2 
 17 Robert Freeman            12 Newman                 4:48.35   2 
 18 Lucas Baggott             11 Baker                  4:48.95   2 
 19 Drew Saucier              12 Ocean Spring           4:49.24   2 
 20 Jameson Hollis            11 Baker                  4:50.31   2 
 21 Brody Hollier             11 StThomasMore           4:52.18   2 
 22 Jaylen Wade               12 Ouachita               4:52.52   2 
 23 Wayne Carter              12 Hattiesburg            4:53.38   2 
 24 Angel Vela                11 D'Iberville            4:56.42   3 
 25 Myles Murphy               9 McGill-Toole           4:59.86   4 
 26 Nick Gelineau             11 McGill-Toole           5:00.23   3 
 27 Luqman Rasheed Jr         12 Carver, G.W.           5:00.83   2 
 28 Baron Gossman             12 Spanish Fort           5:01.69   3 
 29 Irving Handy              11 WarrenEaston           5:02.20   3 
 30 Harry Neelis              11 Lusher Chart           5:02.40   3 
 31 Dawson Judice             12 StThomasMore           5:02.63   3 
 32 Harrison LeBlanc          12 Jesuit                 5:02.92   2 
 33 Isaiah Howell             12 Belle Chasse           5:02.96   3 
 34 Jared Norsworthy          11 D'Arbonne Wo           5:03.51   3 
 35 Ethan Vogel               10 Belle Chasse           5:04.01   2 
 36 Landry Lemoine            12 StStanislaus           5:04.35   2 
 37 Cameron Walker            11 EastStLouis            5:04.82   1 
 38 Devante Joseph            11 St. Aug                5:05.57   4 
 39 Devion Devare             10 East St.John           5:05.98   4 
 40 Drew Randolph             11 Houston                5:06.07   4 
 41 Dylan Simon               11 Curtis, John           5:06.77   3 
 42 Adam Aldahir              10 BenFranklin            5:06.99   4 
 43 Caleb Freyder             12 DenhamSpring           5:08.17   3 
 44 Anthony Bennett           11 Meridian               5:08.36   4 
 45 Alex Stapp                12 Jesuit                 5:08.79   2 
 46 Moctar Sarr                9 Whitehaven             5:08.98   4 
 47 Aiden McCrary              9 OuachitaChr            5:09.41   3 
 48 Mitchell White            10 Hattiesburg            5:10.53   4 
 49 Floyd Frank               12 Biloxi                 5:10.91   2 
 50 Latrell Jefferson         11 McMain                 5:16.64   5 
 51 Tyrese Lewis              11 East Ascensi           5:17.37   4 
 52 Joseph Basara             10 Lusher Chart           5:17.71   3 
 53 Damiaro Lloyd             12 Meridian               5:19.78   4 
 54 Joshua Marchand           11 East Ascensi           5:20.08   4 
 55 Kartik Joshi               9 Newman                 5:22.39   4 
 56 Adam Raslan               10 BenFranklin            5:23.93   5 
 57 Gregory Bergeron          11 St. Charles            5:26.16   4 
 58 Patrick Muhammad          10 St. Aug                5:27.30   3 
 59 Luke Ringe                11 St. Charles            5:29.79   3 
 60 Douglas Sabo              12 Spanish Fort           5:31.94   3 
 61 Michael Colon             10 Livingston             5:33.07   4 
 62 Russell Roberson Jr       11 Carver, G.W.           5:36.07   3 
 63 Monsour Mbodj             12 WarrenEaston           5:36.13   4 
 64 Gabe Green                 9 D'Iberville            5:41.24   4 
 65 Camron Flurry                D'Arbonne Wo           5:44.79   4 
 66 Rakean Williams           10 McMain                 5:44.79   5 
 67 Davin Johnson             10 NO Military            5:52.18   5 
 68 jeremy cotton             10 Madison Prep           5:52.91   5 
 69 Alejandro Otero           12 NO Military            6:03.41   5 
 70 Dantonio Brooks           11 Livingston             6:07.21   5 
 71 Jalal Gibson              10 KIPP Renaiss           6:11.21   5 
 72 Coltrane Floyd            10 KIPP Renaiss           7:04.00   5 
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run
==========================================================================
        Meet: $ 8:59.50  2002        Scott Fuqua, Oak Mountain (AL)            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Louden Boudreaux          10 Belle Chasse           9:42.55   1  10   
  2 Bradley Turner            12 Houston                9:48.98   1   8   
  3 Octavio Vasquez-Tilley    12 Ruston                 9:55.51   1   6   
  4 Luke Sweatman             11 Thibodaux              9:57.92   2   4   
  5 Evan Pardo                10 St. Paul's            10:00.71   1   2   
  6 Drew Roberts              11 McGill-Toole          10:01.08   1   1   
  7 Matthew Mestayer          12 Ocean Spring          10:07.61   1 
  8 Jake Ryan                  9 Christian Br          10:20.96   2 
  9 Dyllon Nimmers            10 Ruston                10:22.24   2 
 10 Carson Barlow             11 Baker                 10:22.75   1 
 11 Andrew Cullins            11 Whitehaven            10:26.53   2 
 12 Mitchell Domangue         10 Mandeville            10:29.57   2 
 13 Justin Unger              11 Curtis, John          10:29.66   1 
 14 Grayson Frieze            12 Ocean Spring          10:32.54   2 
 15 Tharon Blanchard          11 Holy Cross            10:34.56   2 
 16 Baker Springer            12 Christian Br          10:35.89   2 
 17 Devin Davis               12 Westminster           10:39.21   2 
 18 Matthew LaCour            12 Jesuit                10:43.52   2 
 19 Caleb Horton              11 Baker                 10:49.38   2 
 20 Nathan Theriot            10 Rummel                10:49.42   3 
 21 Jaylen Wade               12 Ouachita              10:52.78   2 
 22 Jones Spencer              9 Biloxi                10:52.96   3 
 23 Brandon Mckee              9 McGill-Toole          10:56.22   3 
 24 Scott McKeough            12 Jesuit                10:56.98   2 
 25 Kaden McLaughlin           9 Rummel                10:58.00   3 
 26 Andrew Landry             11 StThomasMore          11:01.54   3 
 27 Brady Palmer               9 Belle Chasse          11:02.72   3 
 28 Luqman Rasheed Jr         12 Carver, G.W.          11:10.79   2 
 29 Kaleb Smith                9 D'Iberville           11:12.13   4 
 30 Joe Carey                  9 Newman                11:16.80   3 
 31 Montiforte Matthew        10 Biloxi                11:18.44   3 
 32 Zack Carter               11 Meridian              11:22.34   4 
 33 Douglas Sabo              12 Spanish Fort          11:22.90   2 
 34 Christian Liang           11 Holy Cross            11:23.07   2 
 35 William Patin              9 StThomasMore          11:24.82   3 
 36 Anthony Bennett           11 Meridian              11:28.59   4 
 37 Sahji Sheppard             9 WarrenEaston          11:30.81   4 
 38 Devion Devare             10 East St.John          11:32.11   4 
 39 Dominick Baptiste          9 Scotlandvill          11:32.82   4 
 40 Alex Keller               11 Curtis, John          11:36.83   3 
 41 Nicholas Oliver           10 Westminster           11:43.28   4 
 42 Michael Ofengenden        10 Lusher Chart          11:54.92   3 
 43 Terrance Mosby            10 Whitehaven            11:56.51   4 
 44 John Redman               10 EastStLouis           12:20.29   2 
 45 Gabe Labadie              11 Newman                12:25.98   4 
 46 Cameron Bourgeois            East Ascensi          12:28.82   4 
 47 Rico Murphy               11 NO Military           12:29.51   4 
 48 Patrick Muhammad          10 St. Aug               12:43.55   3 
 49 Gabriel EsQueda            9 D'Iberville           12:51.42   4 
 50 Payton Cabell             12 StStanislaus          12:51.68   3 
 51 Eric Jackson              12 Karr                  13:06.07   3 
 52 Haseem Parker             12 Karr                  13:07.19   4 
 53 Taylor Hofman                East Ascensi          13:07.53   4 
 54 Whitney Delaney           12 WestHarrison          13:42.12   4 
 -- Irving Handy              11 WarrenEaston               DNF   3 
 -- Robert Randall             9 Houston                    DNF   3 
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================
        Meet: $ 13.93  1994        Harry Jones, St Augustine                   
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Michael Clements          12 Karr                     14.55Q  1.1  2 
  2 Kashie Crockett           10 Ouachita                 14.79Q  0.8  6 
  3 Kendel White              11 McGill-Toole             14.91Q  1.0  4 
  4 Timothy Cola              12 St. Aug                  14.93Q  1.4  3 
  5 Jaylon Spencer            12 Baker                    15.12Q  1.2  1 
  6 Jamarriante Burgess       11 EastStLouis              15.34Q +0.0  5 
  7 Andrew Johnson            12 EastStLouis              14.94q  1.0  4 
  8 Evan Knowlton             11 Soulsville               15.38q +0.0  5 
  9 Jacob Torres              12 Jesuit                   15.40q  1.2  1 
 10 Olu Ogunyemi              11 North DeSoto             15.45q  0.8  6 
 11 Jahmal Sam                12 WarrenEaston             15.46q  1.2  1 
 12 Jerry Knowlton III        11 Soulsville               15.77q  1.4  3 
 13 Khalfani Simmons          12 Karr                     15.92q  1.1  2 
 14 Quinton Selders Jr        12 Carver, G.W.             16.49q  1.2  1 
 15 Javarius Molden            8 Hattiesburg              16.99q  1.0  4 
 16 Javon Edwards             10 Scotlandvill             17.08q  1.0  4 
 17 Brayden Marlowe            9 Pelham                   17.23q  1.0  4 
 18 Chase Duke                11 Ocean Spring             17.25q  1.1  2 
 19 Wendell Getteidge         11 Carver, G.W.             17.54  +0.0  5 
 20 Karon Hawk                10 Columbus                 17.65   1.4  3 
 21 Shemond Wallace           11 Meridian                 17.67   0.8  6 
 22 Dereje Gaspard            11 Mandeville               18.09   1.1  2 
 23 La Dareyen Craig          10 Baker                    18.12   0.8  6 
 24 Paul Husband              10 Houston                  18.18   1.0  4 
 25 Kohlmann Moore            10 Jesuit                   18.28   1.1  2 
 26 Ronald Lewis Jr.           9 WarrenEaston             18.36   0.8  6 
 27 EJ Talbert                10 Houston                  18.43   0.8  6 
 28 Steven Turner             10 Columbus                 18.43   1.4  3 
 29 Thierno Sene              12 Whitehaven               18.60   1.2  1 
 30 Ray Ruffin                 9 Cox                      18.66   1.4  3 
 31 Colin Womac                9 Rummel                   18.77   0.8  6 
 32 Kadrian Matthews          11 Meridian                 18.85   0.8  6 
 33 Derrick Scott             10 Higgins                  18.88   1.0  4 
 34 Suddeth Jordan            10 Biloxi                   19.01  +0.0  5 
 35 Jalen Pelrean             10 Rummel                   19.08   1.4  3 
 36 Christopher Jordan        11 Hattiesburg              19.76   1.2  1 
 37 Mason Carter              11 Holy Cross               20.22   1.2  1 
 38 Jasper Cook               12 LandryWalker             20.33   1.4  3 
 39 Travis Walker             10 LandryWalker             21.66   1.1  2 
 -- Landon Chalden            12 Biloxi                      FS  +0.0  5 
 -- Donnell Matthews          10 Scotlandvill               DNF   1.1  2 
 -- Jalen Braggs              11 East Ascensi               DNF  +0.0  5 
 -- Walker Lyles              10 Pelham                      DQ   1.1  2 
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
===============================================================================
        Meet: $ 13.93  1994        Harry Jones, St Augustine                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Michael Clements          12 Karr                     14.59   1.1  2  10   
  2 Timothy Cola              12 St. Aug                  14.63   1.1  2   8   
  3 Kashie Crockett           10 Ouachita                 14.71   1.1  2   6   
  4 Jamarriante Burgess       11 EastStLouis              15.05   1.1  2   4   
  5 Andrew Johnson            12 EastStLouis              15.24   1.1  2   2   
  6 Jaylon Spencer            12 Baker                    15.31   1.1  2   1   
  7 Olu Ogunyemi              11 North DeSoto             15.32   2.5  1 
  8 Khalfani Simmons          12 Karr                     15.45   2.5  1 
  9 Jacob Torres              12 Jesuit                   15.52   1.1  2 
 10 Jahmal Sam                12 WarrenEaston             15.64   2.5  1 
 11 Jerry Knowlton III        11 Soulsville               15.74   2.5  1 
 12 Quinton Selders Jr        12 Carver, G.W.             16.05   2.5  1 
 13 Evan Knowlton             11 Soulsville               16.17   1.1  2 
 14 Javon Edwards             10 Scotlandvill             16.40   2.5  1 
 15 Chase Duke                11 Ocean Spring             16.97   2.5  1 
 16 Brayden Marlowe            9 Pelham                   17.54   2.5  1 
 17 Javarius Molden            8 Hattiesburg              18.45   2.5  1 
 18 Kendel White              11 McGill-Toole             19.30   1.1  2 
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
        Meet: $ 37.90  2015        Christian Boyd, North DeSoto                
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Landon Chalden            12 Biloxi                   38.34Q  1 
  2 Kashie Crockett           10 Ouachita                 39.49Q  6 
  3 Jordan Thompson           12 Broadmoor                39.64Q  7 
  4 Michael Clements          12 Karr                     39.69Q  4 
  5 Khalfani Simmons          12 Karr                     40.00Q  5 
  6 Andrew Johnson            12 EastStLouis              40.07Q  2 
  7 Olu Ogunyemi              11 North DeSoto             41.61Q  8 
  8 Kadrian Matthews          11 Meridian                 43.37Q  3 
  9 Amaru Cavalier            11 Scotlandvill             40.62q  5 
 10 Jamal Hoard               11 Ouachita                 40.90q  4 
 11 Jacob Torres              12 Jesuit                   40.97q  2 
 12 Stephen Rogers            11 Ruston                   41.22q  2 
 13 Jamarriante Burgess       11 EastStLouis              41.24q  6 
 14 Jerry Knowlton III        11 Soulsville               41.63q  8 
 15 Evan Knowlton             11 Soulsville               41.81q  7 
 16 Kendel White              11 McGill-Toole             42.23q  8 
 17 Donnell Matthews          10 Scotlandvill             42.36q  1 
 18 Quinton Selders Jr        12 Carver, G.W.             42.42q  1 
 19 Zach Loschinskey          12 Christian Br             42.52   1 
 20 Jaylon Spencer            12 Baker                    42.65   6 
 21 Shemond Wallace           11 Meridian                 42.78   1 
 22 Chase Duke                11 Ocean Spring             42.91   2 
 23 Thierno Sene              12 Whitehaven               42.96   6 
 24 Wendell Getteidge         11 Carver, G.W.             43.29   5 
 25 Wilton George             11 Comeaux                  43.40   1 
 26 Chandler Love             10 Baker                    43.42   7 
 27 Nelson Garcia             11 Mandeville               43.56   6 
 28 Ezekiel Wright            11 D'Iberville              43.65   5 
 29 Jeremiah Lane             12 WestHarrison             43.69   1 
 30 Dereje Gaspard            11 Mandeville               43.82   7 
 31 Devin Coatney             12 St. Aug                  44.02   4 
 32 Paul Husband              10 Houston                  44.30   4 
 33 Jaworski Joseph            9 Westgate                 44.64   6 
 34 Brayden Marlowe            9 Pelham                   45.23   6 
 35 Javarius Molden            8 Hattiesburg              45.24   3 
 36 Ethan Hamilton            12 Westgate                 45.26   8 
 37 Clay Scheetz              10 Foley                    45.40   3 
 38 Willie Smith              11 Rummel                   45.47   1 
 39 Mason Carter              11 Holy Cross               45.48   5 
 40 William Alexander         12 StThomasMore             45.60   8 
 41 Christopher Jordan        11 Hattiesburg              46.14   4 
 42 Payton Alexcee            12 McMain                   46.15   4 
 43 Jalen Braggs              11 East Ascensi             46.54   4 
 44 Morgan MacDougall         10 StThomasMore             46.62   1 
 45 Traylor Kadarius          12 Biloxi                   46.77   7 
 46 Debonaire Williams        12 Comeaux                  47.00   2 
 47 Tyrese Paul               12 WarrenEaston             47.03   2 
 48 Kejon Williams            12 East Jeff                47.16   5 
 49 Kohlmann Moore            10 Jesuit                   47.78   8 
 50 EJ Talbert                10 Houston                  48.81   7 
 51 Ray Ruffin                 9 Cox                      49.05   8 
 52 Cooper Wilson             10 Christian Br             49.12   8 
 53 Walker Lyles              10 Pelham                   49.52   8 
 54 Peyton Hartline           11 Rummel                   51.75   7 
 55 Christopher Williams      11 WarrenEaston             52.46   7 
 56 Travis Walker             10 LandryWalker             53.95   3 
 57 Dante Corradi, Jr.        10 Belle Chasse             55.86   6 
 -- Timothy Cola              12 St. Aug                     DQ   3 
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
        Meet: $ 37.90  2015        Christian Boyd, North DeSoto                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
  1 Landon Chalden            12 Biloxi                   38.60   2  10   
  2 Jordan Thompson           12 Broadmoor                39.35   2   8   
  3 Kashie Crockett           10 Ouachita                 39.52   2   6   
  4 Andrew Johnson            12 EastStLouis              39.66   2   4   
  5 Jamal Hoard               11 Ouachita                 40.42   2   2   
  6 Khalfani Simmons          12 Karr                     40.46   2   1   
  7 Evan Knowlton             11 Soulsville               40.49   1 
  8 Stephen Rogers            11 Ruston                   40.75   1 
  9 Donnell Matthews          10 Scotlandvill             41.53   1 
 10 Kendel White              11 McGill-Toole             41.53   1 
 11 Amaru Cavalier            11 Scotlandvill             41.75   2 
 12 Olu Ogunyemi              11 North DeSoto             41.84   1 
 13 Jamarriante Burgess       11 EastStLouis              41.93   1 
 14 Jerry Knowlton III        11 Soulsville               42.62   1 
 15 Quinton Selders Jr        12 Carver, G.W.             42.63   1 
 16 Michael Clements          12 Karr                     44.57   2 
 17 Kadrian Matthews          11 Meridian                 44.96   1 
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
        Meet: $ 40.84  2013        Edna Karr, Edna Karr                        
                       Hicks, Beverly, Noil, Davis                       
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Edna Karr                                             42.53   1  10   
     1) Rodney Johnson 11               2) Tariq Mulmore 12               
     3) Michael Clements 12             4) Deontre Ford 12                
  2 Westgate                                              42.87   1   8   
     1) Dia`Mhireyeh Green 11           2) Jordan Doucet 9                
     3) Blayne Delahoussaye 11          4) Kayshon Boutte 11              
  3 Ouachita Parish                                       42.90   1   6   
     1) Jamal Hoard 11                  2) Chaunzavia Lewis 11            
     3) Kyri Hart 12                    4) Deveon Spencer 11              
  4 Baker                                                 43.12   2   4   
     1) D'Marquez Williams 11           2) Jonathan Moore 12              
     3) Tyjale Mathews 12               4) Jamari Martin 12               
  5 St. Augustine                                         43.28   2   2   
     1) Shane Brooks 10                 2) Nykolas Bates 12               
     3) Jaren Miller 12                 4) Rodney Jabbar 11               
  6 East St. Louis                                        43.82   1   1   
     1) Marcus Lampley 11               2) Willie Johnson 11              
     3) Nathaniel Robinson 11           4) Devaughn Williams 12           
  7 St. Thomas More                                       43.83   3 
     1) Noah Frederick 11               2) Connor Lambert 10              
     3) Patrick Robichaux 11            4) CJ Hill 12                     
  8 Houston                                               44.04   4 
     1) Chris Colebank 12               2) Tim Toney 9                    
     3) Justin Miller 11                4) Omarion Blaylock 11            
  9 Mandeville                                            44.06   3 
     1) Zahn Diaz 11                    2) Nelson Garcia 11               
     3) Brice Taylor 10                 4) Justin Miller 11               
 10 Hattiesburg                                           44.11   2 
     1) George Murry 12                 2) Ja'Darrius Perkins 12          
     3) Courtland Harris 10             4) Darius Ruffin 12               
 11 Helen Cox                                             44.20   2 
     1) Joseph Jones 12                 2) Rae'kwon Starks 11             
     3) Tyriq Watson 9                  4) Gerald Henderson 12            
 12 Biloxi                                                44.27   3 
     1) Carter Rico 12                  2) Edwards Kyjuan 10              
     3) Murray Decorius 11              4) Brown Dajour 11                
 13 Carver, G.W.                                          44.27   2 
     1) Calvin Jones 11                 2) Darius Howard 11               
     3) Anthony Maxie 12                4) Kentron White 10               
 14 Scotlandville                                         44.32   1 
     1) Nicholas Williams 12            2) Dejuan Ross 11                 
     3) Demetrice Johnson 12            4) Taireon Joseph 11              
 15 Lusher Charter                                        44.45   3 
     1) Miles Stewart 11                2) Bryson Osborne 8               
     3) Kaleb Melson 10                 4) Jared Albert 10                
 16 Archbishop Rummel                                     44.62   5 
     1) Peyton Davis 12                 2) Jack Fraiche 11                
     3) Quinton Cage 11                 4) Donovan Kaufman 11             
 17 Curtis, John                                          44.63   1 
     1) Mai'ki Smith 11                 2) Corey Wren 11                  
     3) Lance Williams 12               4) Jack Frost 10                  
 18 Jesuit                                                44.63   4 
     1) Jon Blatcher 12                 2) Willie Robinson IV 12          
     3) Vincent LoGiudice 10            4) Kylan Steele 11                
 19 Meridian                                              44.65   4 
     1) Tyquez Hill 12                  2) Johnathan Vaughn 9             
     3) DanQuez Joseph 9                4) Demeco Brooks 12               
 20 East St. John                                         44.68   3 
     1) Prentice Cook 12                2) Dominick Paul 11               
     3) Corey Washington 11             4) Caron Fontenberrt 11           
 21 McGill-Toolen                                         44.94   3 
     1) Raydale Shavers 10              2) Jordan Mosley 10               
     3) Clayton Andrews 11              4) Kendel White 11                
 22 Higgins                                               45.00   3 
     1) Darien Rickson 12               2) Elvin Joseph 12                
     3) Carline Davis 11                4) Aaron Deal 12                  
 23 Madison Prep                                          45.24   4 
     1) Jeremiah Winn 12                2) promise breckenridge 11        
     3) Benjamin Stewart 10             4) levi matthews 10               
 24 Warren Easton                                         45.29   2 
     1) Alred Luke 10                   2) Tamaj Fazande 10               
     3) Zabian Wilson 12                4) Leon Elloie 9                  
 25 Columbus                                              45.44   2 
     1) Darrell Williams 12             2) Matthew Leech 12               
     3) Quinderrious Malone 12          4) Michael Mosely 9               
 26 Landry/Walker                                         45.46   1 
     1) Chad Alexander 12               2) Dywan Griffin 12               
     3) Johnkeem Mosley 11              4) Jasper Cook 12                 
 27 D'Iberville                                           45.77   5 
     1) Dalton Davis 9                  2) Justin Walley 10               
     3) Deanthony Goff 11               4) Kenneth Irvin 10               
 28 Newman, Isidore                                       45.78   4 
     1) Duke Wirth 11                   2) Jacob Pettiford 11             
     3) Shalin Gala 9                   4) Murray Calhoun 12              
 29 Ben Franklin                                          46.07   5 
     1) Payton Gibson 11                2) Blair Richburg 12              
     3) Alexander Sobel 12              4) Jordan Tate 11                 
 30 St. Charles                                           46.15   3 
     1) Mandell Eugene 10               2) Philip Tran 11                 
     3) Joseph Mamou 12                 4) Kameron Campbell 10            
 31 NO Military and Maritime Acad.                        46.22   5 
     1) Tyrone Boissiere 11             2) Kennedy Chatman 11             
     3) Calvin Howard 10                4) Dalton Lewis 9                 
 32 Belle Chasse                                          46.41   5 
     1) Kaymon Jones 12                 2) Tristan Simon 12               
     3) Trey Sylve 12                   4) Lovett Twillie 10              
 33 Pelham                                                46.68   4 
     1) Carter Kris 10                  2) Copeland Jordan 12             
     3) Peterson Dylan 10               4) Marlowe Brayden 9              
 34 Sophie B. Wright                                      53.55   2 
     1) Tim Conerly 11                  2) Carl Parker 12                 
     3) Anthony Jordan 12               4) armando bradley 12             
 -- Eleanor McMain                                          DNF   3 
     1) Latrell Jefferson 11            2) Tyrell Massey 10               
     3) Kendrick Marshall 10            4) Trenton Franklin 11            
 -- Livingston Collegiate                                   DNF   1 
     1) Jayce Chambliss 11              2) Kiman Rowan 11                 
     3) Johnny Jones 11                 4) Jalee Houston 10               
 -- East Ascension                                          DNF   4 
     1) Rashaad Barnes 10               2) Justin Walker 10               
     3) Darrius Patin 11                4) Jyrin Ester 11                 
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
        Meet: $ 1:25.81  2013        Edna Karr, Edna Karr                      
                         Hicks, Davis, Holmes, Beverly                     
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Ouachita Parish                                     1:27.72   1  10   
     1) Kashie Crockett 10              2) Chaunzavia Lewis 11            
     3) Deveon Spencer 11               4) Kyri Hart 12                   
  2 Ruston                                              1:27.93   1   8   
     1) Maliek Roberson 12              2) Tyler Woods 12                 
     3) LaJamie Sampson 9               4) Jereun Wagner 11               
  3 Scotlandville                                       1:28.79   1   6   
     1) Nicholas Williams 12            2) Demetrice Johnson 12           
     3) Taireon Joseph 11               4) Dejuan Ross 11                 
  4 Westgate                                            1:28.91   1   4   
     1) Dia`Mhireyeh Green 11           2) Jordan Doucet 9                
     3) Blayne Delahoussaye 11          4) Kayshon Boutte 11              
  5 Landry/Walker                                       1:29.01   1   2   
     1) Roberick Mitchell 12            2) Jamal Morris 12                
     3) Dywan Griffin 12                4) Sebastian Miller 12            
  6 Baker                                               1:30.81   1   1   
     1) Jonathan Moore 12               2) Jevon Beck 12                  
     3) D'Marquez Williams 11           4) Jamari Martin 12               
  7 St. Augustine                                       1:30.96   2 
     1) Shane Brooks 10                 2) Timothy Cola 12                
     3) Nykolas Bates 12                4) Jaren Miller 12                
  8 Carver, G.W.                                        1:31.08   2 
     1) Kentron White 10                2) Darius Howard 11               
     3) Calvin Jones 11                 4) Anthony Maxie 12               
  9 Helen Cox                                           1:31.36   2 
     1) Joseph Jones 12                 2) Rae'kwon Starks 11             
     3) Donovan Johnson 12              4) Gerald Henderson 12            
 10 East St. Louis                                      1:31.68   2 
     1) Nathaniel Robinson 11           2) Elijah Felton 12               
     3) Savion Buckley 11               4) Xavier Mix 10                  
 11 Mandeville                                          1:31.95   2 
     1) Zahn Diaz 11                    2) Garrett Gros 11                
     3) Brice Taylor 10                 4) Justin Miller 11               
 12 Christian Brothers                                  1:32.17   3 
     1) Antonio Lay 12                  2) Will Fracchia 11               
     3) Conner Goodrich 11              4) Christopher Brooks 12          
 13 Lusher Charter                                      1:32.60   2 
     1) Miles Stewart 11                2) Bryson Osborne 8               
     3) Kaleb Melson 10                 4) Jared Albert 10                
 14 Hattiesburg                                         1:32.92   2 
     1) George Murry 12                 2) Christon Jenkins 11            
     3) Courtland Harris 10             4) Darius Ruffin 12               
 15 East St. John                                       1:33.40   3 
     1) Prentice Cook 12                2) Dominick Paul 11               
     3) Corey Washington 11             4) Jourdan Washington 12          
 16 Sophie B. Wright                                    1:33.57   3 
     1) Tim Conerly 11                  2) Carl Parker 12                 
     3) armando bradley 12              4) Anthony Jordan 12              
 17 Curtis, John                                        1:33.70   3 
     1) Maynard Chatters 12             2) Jack Frost 10                  
     3) Javon Stoudmire-Davis 9         4) Jacori Lee 9                   
 18 Higgins                                             1:33.92   2 
     1) Darien Rickson 12               2) Aaron Deal 12                  
     3) Elvin Joseph 12                 4) Carline Davis 11               
 19 Jesuit                                              1:34.47   4 
     1) Jon Blatcher 12                 2) Matthew Perschall 11           
     3) Vincent LoGiudice 10            4) Hunter Rousselle 10            
 20 Madison Prep                                        1:34.70   4 
     1) Jeremiah Winn 12                2) Benjamin Stewart 10            
     3) joel williams 11                4) levi matthews 10               
 21 Columbus                                            1:35.18   4 
     1) Matthew Leech 12                2) Steven Turner 10               
     3) Quinderrious Malone 12          4) Darrell Williams 12            
 22 St. Thomas More                                     1:35.65   3 
     1) Noah Frederick 11               2) Patrick Robichaux 11           
     3) Jean-Luc Lemoine 10             4) Connor Lambert 10              
 23 East Ascension                                      1:35.77   4 
     1) Darrius Patin 11                2) Steven McBride 11              
     3) Justin Walker 10                4) Jyrin Ester 11                 
 24 Pelham                                              1:36.52   4 
     1) Carter Kris 10                  2) Copeland Jordan 12             
     3) Marlowe Brayden 9               4) Miles Jamal 8                  
 25 Meridian                                            1:36.55   4 
     1) Tyquez Hill 12                  2) Demeco Brooks 12               
     3) DanQuez Joseph 9                4) Sharaden Cole 12               
 26 D'Iberville                                         1:36.88   4 
     1) Deanthony Goff 11               2) Ezekiel Wright 11              
     3) Kenneth Irvin 10                4) DeJhaun Garrick 9              
 27 McGill-Toolen                                       1:36.95   5 
     1) Winston Gulley 10               2) Clayton Andrews 11             
     3) Jordan Mosley 10                4) Raydale Shavers 10             
 28 St. Charles                                         1:38.13   3 
     1) Mandell Eugene 10               2) Joseph Mamou 12                
     3) Kameron Campbell 10             4) Philip Tran 11                 
 29 Belle Chasse                                        1:38.39   5 
     1) Tristan Simon 12                2) Trey Sylve 12                  
     3) Devan Wing 10                   4) Lovett Twillie 10              
 30 West Harrison                                       1:39.49   1 
     1) Kenneth Townsend 10             2) Jeremiah Lane 12               
     3) Quinten Hayes 9                 4) Mark Ancar 10                  
 31 NO Military and Maritime Acad.                      1:41.80   5 
     1) Tyrone Boissiere 11             2) Kennedy Chatman 11             
     3) Tyrese Wilson 12                4) Dalton Lewis 9                 
 32 Eleanor McMain                                      1:42.72   3 
     1) Tyrell Massey 10                2) Brian Lebant 11                
     3) Latrell Jefferson 11            4) Trenton Franklin 11            
 -- Archbishop Rummel                                        DQ   4  early zone 3
     1) Willie Smith 11                 2) Jack Fraiche 11                
     3) Steven Cage 11                  4) Malik Woodery 11               
 -- Newman, Isidore                                          DQ   5  out of lane zone 3
     1) Duke Wirth 11                   2) Jacob Pettiford 11             
     3) Edward Schreiner 12             4) Murray Calhoun 12              
 -- Warren Easton                                            DQ   1  out zone 1
     1) Leon Elloie 9                   2) Casey Cain 10                  
     3) Chester Kimbough 12             4) Dylan DeCuire 12               
 -- Biloxi                                                   DQ   2  out zone2
     1) Edwards Kyjuan 10               2) Montgomery Jordan 12           
     3) Brown Dajour 11                 4) Murray Decorius 11             
 -- Livingston Collegiate                                    DQ   3  out of lane zone 3
     1) Jalee Houston 10                2) Kiman Rowan 11                 
     3) Jayce Chambliss 11              4) Royal Williams 9               
 -- Edna Karr                                                DQ   1  out of lane zone 3
     1) Deontre Ford 12                 2) Tariq Mulmore 12               
     3) Khalfani Simmons 12             4) Michael Clements 12            
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
        Meet: $ 3:15.53  2005        St Augustine, St Augustine                
                         Champaigne,Spooner,Williams,Jonson                
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 East St. Louis                                      3:19.51   1  10   
     1) Willie Johnson 11               2) Marcus Lampley 11              
     3) Keontez Lewis 10                4) Andrew Johnson 12              
  2 Ruston                                              3:21.80   1   8   
     1) Vincent Coleman 12              2) Tyler Woods 12                 
     3) Tavondrick Clark 12             4) Maliek Roberson 12             
  3 Landry/Walker                                       3:23.79   1   6   
     1) Roberick Mitchell 12            2) Sebastian Miller 12            
     3) Jasper Cook 12                  4) Jamal Morris 12                
  4 Scotlandville                                       3:25.40   1   4   
     1) Amaru Cavalier 11               2) Demetrice Johnson 12           
     3) Zyan Booker 12                  4) Bristen Tate 12                
  5 McGill-Toolen                                       3:25.92   2   2   
     1) David Dolan 12                  2) Garrett Brooks 12              
     3) Jacob Brooks 12                 4) Clayton Andrews 11             
  6 Ouachita Parish                                     3:26.71   1   1   
     1) Bryston Lewis 11                2) Chaunzavia Lewis 11            
     3) Kashie Crockett 10              4) Deveon Spencer 11              
  7 Edna Karr                                           3:29.20   2 
     1) Khalfani Simmons 12             2) Jared Jackson 12               
     3) Hakeem Parker 12                4) Lonte Nettles 12               
  8 Carver, G.W.                                        3:30.99   2 
     1) Kentron White 10                2) Jason Brown 12                 
     3) Zack Mosley 11                  4) Jeremiah Dillion 11            
  9 Soulsville Charter                                  3:31.16   4 
     1) Evan Knowlton 11                2) Jerry Knowlton III 11          
     3) Rasul Muhammad 11               4) Andre Banks III 11             
 10 St. Augustine                                       3:32.04   2 
     1) Jaren Miller 12                 2) Nykolas Bates 12               
     3) Timothy Cola 12                 4) LA Shon Nelson 12              
 11 Westgate                                            3:34.03   3 
     1) C'Antee Curley 9                2) Jaworski Joseph 9              
     3) Dia`Mhireyeh Green 11           4) Ethan Hamilton 12              
 12 Lusher Charter                                      3:36.20   3 
     1) Bryson Osborne 8                2) Miles Stewart 11               
     3) Harry Neelis 11                 4) Evan Simmons 11                
 13 Hattiesburg                                         3:36.54   3 
     1) Wayne Carter 12                 2) George Murry 12                
     3) Addam Li 10                     4) Darius Ruffin 12               
 14 Warren Easton                                       3:36.60   1 
     1) Dylan DeCuire 12                2) Kiaeem Green 12                
     3) Jewel Holmes 11                 4) Chester Kimbough 12            
 15 Mandeville                                          3:37.17   3 
     1) Garrett Gros 11                 2) Rodney Keys 12                 
     3) Gabe Hughes 10                  4) Brice Taylor 10                
 16 Whitehaven                                          3:37.70   2 
     1) Marius Steward 10               2) Trevor Saulsberry 11           
     3) Andre Brown 12                  4) Emmanuel Bynum 12              
 17 Pelham                                              3:37.79   3 
     1) Fanella Dominic 11              2) Miles Jamal 8                  
     3) Perkins Cameron 10              4) Harris Xavien 11               
 18 Christian Brothers                                  3:40.78   4 
     1) Zach Loschinskey 12             2) Carter Nelson 9                
     3) Chase Shepherd 12               4) Vishnu Vedala 12               
 19 Jesuit                                              3:41.25   4 
     1) Hunter Rousselle 10             2) Chris Ferdinand 10             
     3) Matthew Perschall 11            4) Greg Nielsen 12                
 20 Livingston Collegiate                               3:45.54   5 
     1) Michael Colon 10                2) Warren Matthews III 11         
     3) Shaun Johnson 11                4) Shawn Leblanc 9                
 21 Biloxi                                              3:45.75   4 
     1) Course Malcolm 11               2) Johnson Elijah 10              
     3) Traylor Kadarius 12             4) Jaylen Pinkston 12             
 22 East Ascension                                      3:46.02   5 
     1) Schylar Mays 11                 2) Daniel Dunn 10                 
     3) Adam Allen 11                   4) Jalen Braggs 11                
 23 NO Military and Maritime Acad.                      3:46.87   5 
     1) Jhalen Love 12                  2) Jacobi Green 11                
     3) Anthony Franks 12               4) Alexander Escobar 11           
 24 Melrose                                             3:48.19   3 
     1) Christopher Grandberry 9        2) Antiyon Tate 10                
     3) Michael Holmes 12               4) Eric Mcgowan 12                
 25 St. Thomas More                                     3:48.80   4 
     1) Seth Sonnier 12                 2) Patrick Robichaux 11           
     3) Jean-Luc Lemoine 10             4) Zack Dominic 9                 
 26 Newman, Isidore                                     3:49.65   4 
     1) Jacob Pettiford 11              2) Robert Freeman 12              
     3) Edward Schreiner 12             4) Aidan Thionville 12            
 27 Meridian                                            3:50.22   2 
     1) Cedrick Owen 10                 2) Shemond Wallace 11             
     3) Kadrian Matthews 11             4) Miguel Willis 11               
 28 Madison Prep                                        3:50.69   1 
     1) Jake Craft 12                   2) eldred jackson 11              
     3) maleak palmer 11                4) Tyrell Raby 10                 
 29 Helen Cox                                           3:51.03   2 
     1) Joseph Jones 12                 2) Donovan Johnson 12             
     3) Taejon Brown 12                 4) Gerald Henderson 12            
 30 Columbus                                            3:52.06   3 
     1) Michael Mosely 9                2) Tyrone Lowery 11               
     3) Steven Turner 10                4) Quinderrious Malone 12         
 31 East St. John                                       3:55.14   5 
     1) Jourdan Washington 12           2) Dominick Paul 11               
     3) Devion Devare 10                4) Antiono Sanders 11             
 32 Eleanor McMain                                      3:57.52   4 
     1) Raymond Joseph 11               2) Rakean Williams 10             
     3) Rasheed Plessy 9                4) Payton Alexcee 12              
 33 D'Iberville                                         4:04.83   1 
     1) Daunte Taylor 10                2) Justin Walley 10               
     3) Ezekiel Wright 11               4) DeJhaun Garrick 9              
 -- Baker                                                    FS   2 
     1) Zion Nickles 12                 2) Jevon Beck 12                  
     3) Jonathan Davis 12               4) Keilon Davis 12                
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
        Meet: $ 7:45.21  2015        Memphis Unv HS, Memphis Un (TN)           
                         Turner, Rose, Orange, Jackson                     
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Ouachita Parish                                     8:14.12   1  10   
     1) Bryston Lewis 11                2) Jalen Matthews 12              
     3) Joshua Meredith 12              4) Javier Johnson 12              
  2 Carver, G.W.                                        8:16.46   1   8   
     1) Jason Brown 12                  2) Zack Mosley 11                 
     3) Luqman Rasheed Jr 12            4) Russell Roberson Jr 11         
  3 Scotlandville                                       8:19.01   1   6   
     1) Zyan Booker 12                  2) Lafayette Collins 12           
     3) Dominick Baptiste 9             4) Bristen Tate 12                
  4 Holy Cross                                          8:24.11   1   4   
     1) Tharon Blanchard 11             2) Trent Terminie 12              
     3) Joshua Raiford 11               4) Cade Martin 12                 
  5 Pelham                                              8:27.98   1   2   
     1) Keller Adam 12                  2) Harris Xavien 11               
     3) Fanella Dominic 11              4) Bell Marcus 11                 
  6 Whitehaven                                          8:28.75   1   1   
     1) Andrew Cullins 11               2) Trevor Saulsberry 11           
     3) Lennie Mitchell 10              4) Andre Brown 12                 
  7 Baker                                               8:28.86   1 
     1) Lucas Baggott 11                2) Carson Barlow 11               
     3) Jonathan Davis 12               4) Jameson Hollis 11              
  8 Lafayette                                           8:30.30   1 
     1) Cameron Chadick                 2) Riley Plunkett                 
     3) Caleb Pourner                   4) Micah Williams                 
  9 Mandeville                                          8:36.51   2 
     1) Mitchell Domangue 10            2) Josh Hasselbeck 12             
     3) John LeBlanc 11                 4) Matthew Kinler 9               
 10 St. Thomas More                                     8:41.80   1 
     1) Seth Sonnier 12                 2) Iggie Castille 10              
     3) Dawson Judice 12                4) Brody Hollier 11               
 11 Jesuit                                              8:47.43   1 
     1) Matthew DeJean 12               2) Matthew LaCour 12              
     3) Scott McKeough 12               4) Michael Buisson 12             
 12 Meridian                                            8:49.63   3 
     1) Damiaro Lloyd 12                2) Zack Carter 11                 
     3) Greg Ruffin 10                  4) Anthony Bennett 11             
 13 Westgate                                            8:52.00   2 
     1) C'Antee Curley 9                2) Isaiah Pickney 12              
     3) Bradley Pellerin 10             4) Ethan Hamilton 12              
 14 Christian Brothers                                  8:52.80   1 
     1) Nino Barnes 12                  2) Sloan McHugh 12                
     3) Constantin Campbell 12          4) Tyler Casey 12                 
 15 Edna Karr                                           8:53.13   1 
     1) Chevez Durham 11                2) Alan Hall 10                   
     3) Hakeem Parker 12                4) Lonte Nettles 12               
 16 East St. Louis                                      8:54.38   3 
     1) Rciky Wilson 11                 2) Cameron Walker 11              
     3) Tyrese Meeks 10                 4) John Redman 10                 
 17 Lusher Charter                                      8:59.12   2 
     1) Evan Simmons 11                 2) Harry Neelis 11                
     3) Caden Lewis 11                  4) Joseph Basara 10               
 18 Warren Easton                                       9:00.21   2 
     1) Trellis Powell 12               2) Sahji Sheppard 9               
     3) Irving Handy 11                 4) Tyrese Paul 12                 
 19 St. Augustine                                       9:00.87   2 
     1) Gabriel Byrd 9                  2) LA Shon Nelson 12              
     3) Decquante McClure 12            4) Tyrin Hamilton 11              
 20 Newman, Isidore                                     9:07.27   2 
     1) Joe Carey 9                     2) Robert Freeman 12              
     3) Garrett McNamara 12             4) Aidan Thionville 12            
 21 Belle Chasse                                        9:07.65   2 
     1) Kyle Andrews 9                  2) Isaiah Howell 12               
     3) Ethan Vogel 10                  4) Brady Palmer 9                 
 22 D'Iberville                                         9:08.00   3 
     1) Gabe Green 9                    2) Ian Ross 9                     
     3) Sebestian Woodward 11           4) Herman Hughes 12               
 23 Spanish Fort                                        9:09.27   3 
     1) Douglas Sabo 12                 2) Joshua Clough 9                
     3) Zachary Farmer 9                4) Baron Gossman 12               
 24 Ocean Springs                                       9:09.79   3 
     1) Kyle Holland 10                 2) David Bond 11                  
     3) Jonathan Carter 12              4) Jake Weems 12                  
 25 Biloxi                                              9:12.87   2 
     1) O'Keefe Connor 12               2) Mays William 11                
     3) Floyd Frank 12                  4) Jones Spencer 9                
 26 Hattiesburg                                         9:13.72   2 
     1) Wayne Carter 12                 2) Mitchell White 10              
     3) Addam Li 10                     4) Reginald Moncree 10            
 27 St. Charles                                         9:22.89   3 
     1) Gregory Bergeron 11             2) Dominic Boesen 11              
     3) Collin Cedotal 11               4) Ishan Iyer 11                  
 28 Landry/Walker                                       9:30.76   3 
     1) Desmond Adams 12                2) Tory Wilson 11                 
     3) Tremaine White 11               4) Travis Walker 10               
 29 Higgins                                             9:32.72   2 
     1) Elvin Joseph 12                 2) Darien Rickson 12              
     3) Aaron Deal 12                   4) Jacobe Lunkin 9                
 30 West Harrison                                       9:33.00   3 
     1) Christian Owens 11              2) Carlin Taylor 12               
     3) Jaiden Shelby 10                4) Mark Ancar 10                  
 31 Helen Cox                                           9:33.38   3 
     1) Quinn Triggs 11                 2) Gabriel Rogers 11              
     3) Cornelius Bartholemew 9         4) Eric St. Romain 10             
 32 Soulsville Charter                                  9:35.77   3 
     1) Rasul Muhammad 11               2) Aviel Gilland 12               
     3) Zahir Chism 11                  4) Allen Dumas 10                 
 33 Livingston Collegiate                               9:42.45   3 
     1) Kory Harvey 11                  2) AndrŤ Booth 10                 
     3) Michael Colon 10                4) Dantonio Brooks 11             
 34 East St. John                                       9:45.56   1 
     1) Stevan Wilson 10                2) Devion Devare 10               
     3) Nathan Linson 11                4) Jourdan Washington 12          
 35 East Ascension                                      9:46.73   3 
     1) Joshua Marchand 11              2) Davon Alsay 12                 
     3) Devonte Lewis 11                4) Tyrese Lewis 11                
 36 West Jefferson                                     10:04.41   3 
     1) Keenen Dixon 9                  2) Anais Williams 9               
     3) Renard Carter 9                 4) Se'maj Wickem 11               
 
Boys High Jump
=======================================================================
        Meet: $  6-10  2008        Anthony May, Hoover (AL)                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Dante Thomas              11 Curtis, John           6-04.00   10   
  2 Terrance Armstrong        11 Ruston                 6-02.00    8   
  3 eldred jackson            11 Madison Prep           6-02.00    6   
  4 Kayvon Harris             12 Westgate               6-00.00    4   
  5 Camrun Norman             10 Hattiesburg            6-00.00    1.50
  5 durrance mcclendon        12 Sci Academy            6-00.00    1.50
  7 Kace Reed                 12 Ocean Spring           6-00.00  
  8 mcallister joseph         12 Sci Academy            6-00.00  
  9 Tralaine Daughtry         11 Baker                  5-10.00  
  9 Reginald King             10 Scotlandvill           5-10.00  
  9 Devon Jefferson           12 St. Aug                5-10.00  
 12 Jourdan Stipe             10 Curtis, John           5-10.00  
 12 Naaman Stewart            11 Rummel                 5-10.00  
 14 Murray Calhoun            12 Newman                 5-10.00  
 15 Connor Lambert            10 StThomasMore           5-08.00  
 16 Braden Turner             10 McGill-Toole           5-08.00  
 17 Brian Neal                11 Meridian               5-08.00  
 18 Jared Jackson             12 Karr                   5-06.00  
 18 Krishun Kendrick          10 Biloxi                 5-06.00  
 18 Lintez Simmons            10 EastStLouis            5-06.00  
 21 Monsour Mbodj             12 WarrenEaston           5-06.00  
 21 Desmond Feast             11 East Jeff              5-06.00  
 21 Daylon Elliot             12 Whitehaven             5-06.00  
 24 Adam Allen                11 East Ascensi           5-06.00  
 24 Matthew Leech             12 Columbus               5-06.00  
 -- Brock Higdon              12 Pelham                      NH  
 -- Jalen Pelrean             10 Rummel                      NH  
 -- Andrew Robinson           11 Pelham                      NH  
 -- Mark Ancar                10 WestHarrison                NH  
 -- Jarvis Gilmore            10 Cox                         NH  
 -- Herman Hughes             12 D'Iberville                 NH  
 -- Jay Turner                12 D'Iberville                 NH  
 -- Kelvin Holman             10 EastStLouis                 NH  
 -- Devin Coatney             12 St. Aug                     NH  
 -- Kolbe Cage                10 Holy Cross                  NH  
 -- Johnson C.J               12 Biloxi                      NH  
 -- Tito Turner               11 Meridian                    NH  
 -- Donzel Williams           12 Karr                        NH  
 -- Gordon Pierce             11 Ocean Spring                NH  
 -- Casey Cain                10 WarrenEaston                NH  
 -- Kohlmann Moore            10 Jesuit                      NH  
 
Boys Pole Vault
=======================================================================
        Meet: $ 17-02.25  2015        Sean Collins, McGill-Toolen (AL)         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 David Dolan               12 McGill-Toole          15-00.00   10   
  2 Beau Dominigue             9 Hammond               14-00.00    8   
  3 Trey Boucher              10 Parkview Bap          14-00.00    5   
  3 William Weber             12 StStanislaus          14-00.00    5   
  5 Logan LeBlanc             12 Lakeshore             14-00.00    2   
  6 Miles Walden              11 Spanish Fort          13-06.00    0.50
  6 Jackson Brashear          12 Ruston                13-06.00    0.50
  8 Stephen Legnon            12 Lakeshore             13-06.00  
  9 Aiden Devine              10 Jesuit                13-06.00  
 10 liam sasser                  McGill-Toole          13-00.00  
 10 Liam Jogal                12 Houston               13-00.00  
 12 Douglas Sabo              12 Spanish Fort          12-06.00  
 13 Johnson Elijah            10 Biloxi                11-06.00  
 14 Christian Galle           10 D'Iberville           11-00.00  
 14 Logan Barnes               9 Ocean Spring          11-00.00  
 15 Jose Correa               10 D'Iberville           11-00.00  
 17 Avery Carter               9 Ocean Spring          10-06.00  
 17 Jacob Hooper              12 WestHarrison          10-06.00  
 18 Van Wolf                  11 Christian Br          10-06.00  
 20 Thomas Carter              9 StStanislaus          10-00.00  
 20 Peyton Kanis              10 Pelham                10-00.00  
 22 Thomas Harris             12 EastStLouis            9-06.00  
 -- Bradley Boozer            12 Holy Cross                  NH  
 -- Christopher Nichols          East St.John                NH  
 -- Baldwyn Joseph            10 Biloxi                      NH  
 -- Addison Harris            11 Christian Br                NH  
 -- Clayton Simms             10 Live Oak                    NH  
 -- Kameron Aime              11 Maurepas                    NH  
 -- Bryn Bentley              12 McGill-Toole                NH  
 -- Michael Fitzsimmons       12 Jesuit                      NH  
 
Boys Long Jump
============================================================================
        Meet: $ 24-11.50  2013        Devin Scott, West Jefferson              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 CJ Hill                   12 StThomasMore          23-11.00   1.5  10   
  2 Cameron O'Neal            11 Biloxi                23-04.50   0.2   8   
  3 Lance Williams            12 Curtis, John          22-11.50   0.2   6   
  4 Antonio Lay               12 Christian Br          22-10.00   1.8   4   
  5 Clydeterrious Thompson    11 Bogalusa              22-08.00   1.1   2   
  6 Tavondrick Clark          12 Ruston                22-06.50   0.9   1   
  7 Keydrain Calligan         11 Westgate              22-05.50   1.1 
  8 Reginald King             10 Scotlandvill          22-05.00   1.5 
  9 Devan Wing                10 Belle Chasse          22-04.00   1.1 
 10 Tristan Simon             12 Belle Chasse          22-00.00   0.3 
 11 Donovan Kaufman           11 Rummel                21-07.50   0.5 
 12 Elijah Felton             12 EastStLouis           21-03.75   0.5 
 13 Jacob Torres              12 Jesuit                21-02.50   1.2 
 14 Damon Herod               12 DenhamSpring          21-02.00   0.4 
 15 Chester Kimbough          12 WarrenEaston          20-11.75   1.2 
 16 Ja'Darrius Perkins        12 Hattiesburg           20-09.25   NWI 
 17 Joshua Pruitt             12 Baker                 20-08.25   1.0 
 18 Jared Jackson             12 Karr                  20-07.00   0.6 
 19 Kiman Rowan               11 Livingston            20-07.00   1.0 
 20 levi matthews             10 Madison Prep          20-06.50   NWI 
 21 Camrun Norman             10 Hattiesburg           20-05.75   NWI 
 22 Malik Woodery             11 Rummel                20-05.00   0.8 
 23 Jourdan Stipe             10 Curtis, John          20-04.00   NWI 
 24 Peter Batiste             11 Comeaux               20-03.00   1.1 
 25 damiree burns             12 SophieWright          20-02.50   NWI 
 26 Corey Johnson             12 Carver, G.W.          20-01.25   0.2 
 27 Kaleb Melson              10 Lusher Chart          20-00.50   NWI 
 28 Vincent LoGiudice         10 Jesuit                20-00.25   0.7 
 29 Cullan Zeilger            11 Lakeshore             19-11.75   NWI 
 30 Antiono Sanders           11 East St.John          19-11.50   0.7 
 31 Karon Hawk                10 Columbus              19-10.25   NWI 
 32 Ken'darrius Moore         11 Cox                   19-09.50   NWI 
 33 Chandler Jones            11 Lusher Chart          19-08.00   NWI 
 34 Terrell White              9 West Jeff             19-07.00   NWI 
 35 Montgomery Jordan         12 Biloxi                19-06.75   0.8 
 36 Josh White                11 St. Aug               19-05.00   NWI 
 37 Devondrae Butler          11 Westgate              19-05.00   NWI 
 38 Isaac Gowdy               12 Ocean Spring          19-04.25   NWI 
 39 Khari Fields                 Cox                   19-04.25   2.0 
 40 Jalen Braggs              11 East Ascensi          19-02.50   NWI 
 41 Demeco Brooks             12 Meridian              19-02.50   NWI 
 42 Alexander Escobar         11 NO Military           19-02.00   NWI 
 43 Alred Luke                10 WarrenEaston          19-02.00   0.8 
 44 Jamal Miller              11 WestHarrison          18-09.25   NWI 
 45 Terry Rogers              11 Houston               18-08.00   0.8 
 46 Aviel Gilland             12 Soulsville            18-08.00   NWI 
 47 Ashton Hawkins            12 WestHarrison          18-07.50   NWI 
 48 Braden Turner             10 McGill-Toole          18-07.50   NWI 
 49 Jireh Childs               9 West Jeff             18-06.75   NWI 
 50 Lavar Johnson             12 DenhamSpring          18-06.50   NWI 
 51 Johnny Jones              11 Livingston            18-06.00   NWI 
 52 Noah Frederick            11 StThomasMore          18-05.00   NWI 
 53 Keeshon Taborn            12 Whitehaven            18-03.50   NWI 
 54 Tito Turner               11 Meridian              18-02.25   NWI 
 55 Jordan Williams           11 Christian Br          18-02.00   NWI 
 56 Jacob Pettiford           11 Newman                17-10.75   NWI 
 57 Toney Preshing            10 East St.John          17-08.50   NWI 
 58 Brian Shaw                10 East Jeff             17-08.00   NWI 
 59 Gabe Gamble                9 Pelham                17-07.50   NWI 
 60 Joshua Clough              9 Spanish Fort          16-06.25   NWI 
 61 Herman Hughes             12 D'Iberville           16-05.00   0.3 
 62 Branford Brown            11 Houston               15-11.25   NWI 
 63 Matthew Leech             12 Columbus              15-04.00   NWI 
 -- Mahmood Bailey            11 St. Aug                     ND   NWI 
 -- Khalil Levy               11 Ocean Spring                ND   NWI 
 -- Darrione Williams         11 EastStLouis                 ND   NWI 
 -- Niles Hattaway            12 Baker                       ND   NWI 
 -- Amiri Franklin            10 Holy Cross                FOUL       
 -- Demetric Brown            10 Whitehaven                FOUL       
 -- Donzel Williams           12 Karr                      FOUL       
 -- Tyrese Washington         12 McMain                    FOUL       
 -- Jonathan Schrantz         11 Newman                    FOUL       
 -- Ronnie Charles            11 NO Military               FOUL       
 -- Cameron Perkins           10 Pelham                    FOUL       
 -- Martavias Chatman         12 Spanish Fort              FOUL       
 -- Kolbe Cage                10 Holy Cross                FOUL       
 -- Brian Lebant              11 McMain                    FOUL       
 
Boys Triple Jump
============================================================================
        Meet: $ 49-09.75  1999        Traun Smith, Destrehan                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Reginald King             10 Scotlandvill          45-01.75  -1.7  10   
  2 Devin Coatney             12 St. Aug               44-06.50   0.3   8   
  3 Jayden Strong             12 East Jeff             44-04.50  -2.7   6   
  4 Joshua Pruitt             12 Baker                 43-10.00  -2.5   4   
  5 Kaleb Melson              10 Lusher Chart          43-03.00  -0.6   2   
  6 Jared Jackson             12 Karr                  43-02.75  -1.7   1   
  7 Cullan Zeilger            11 Lakeshore             43-02.25  -0.6 
  8 Montgomery Jordan         12 Biloxi                43-01.75  -0.4 
  9 Demetrious Jones          11 Ocean Spring          43-00.00  -0.7 
 10 Elijah Felton             12 EastStLouis           42-11.00  -0.7 
 11 Joseph Pierre             10 McGill-Toole          42-04.75   0.3 
 12 Stephen Rogers            11 Ruston                42-02.00  -0.6 
 13 Alred Luke                10 WarrenEaston          41-11.75  -2.1 
 14 Winston Young             12 McGill-Toole          41-05.00  -1.0 
 15 Kaymon Jones              12 Belle Chasse          41-04.25  -0.5 
 16 Cameron O'Neal            11 Biloxi                40-04.75  -0.5 
 17 Zabian Wilson             12 WarrenEaston          40-04.75   0.5 
 18 Niles Hattaway            12 Baker                 40-00.25  -1.5 
 19 James McMath              11 Jesuit                39-06.25  -0.5 
 20 Tesfa McKinley            10 EastStLouis           39-05.50  -2.5 
 21 Ken'darrius Moore         11 Cox                   39-04.00  -1.5 
 22 Addison Harris            11 Christian Br          39-02.50  +0.0 
 23 Jeron Alexander           10 St. Aug               38-11.50  -2.1 
 24 Camrun Norman             10 Hattiesburg           38-11.00  -2.0 
 25 Seth Hunter               11 Lusher Chart          38-10.00   NWI 
 26 Van Wolf                  11 Christian Br          38-06.50  -1.8 
 27 Dante Thomas              11 Curtis, John          38-03.75  -3.1 
 28 Alexander Escobar         11 NO Military           38-02.00  -2.1 
 29 Joseph Armit              12 Rummel                38-02.00   NWI 
 30 Gabe Gamble                9 Pelham                38-00.75   0.4 
 31 Matthew Marsiglia         11 Jesuit                37-11.50  -2.4 
 32 Johnathan Vaughn           9 Meridian              37-11.25  -1.0 
 33 Sean Caufield             11 Houston               37-10.50   NWI 
 34 Kyle Andrews               9 Belle Chasse          37-10.50   NWI 
 35 Ja'Darrius Perkins        12 Hattiesburg           37-09.25  -1.9 
 36 Tito Turner               11 Meridian              37-08.50   NWI 
 37 Willie Anderson           11 East St.John          36-08.50   NWI 
 38 Ezekiel Wright            11 D'Iberville           36-05.50   NWI 
 39 Cornelius Johnson         12 East St.John          36-02.50  -1.8 
 40 Kevawn Edwards             9 D'Iberville           35-01.50   NWI 
 41 Colin Womac                9 Rummel                35-00.00   NWI 
 -- Gordon Pierce             11 Ocean Spring              FOUL       
 -- Walker Lyles              10 Pelham                    FOUL       
 -- Ronnie Charles            11 NO Military               FOUL       
 
Boys Shot Put
=======================================================================
        Meet: $ 58-02.50  2013        Anthony Taylor, John Curtis              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Johnny Mitchell           11 North DeSoto          51-11.50   10   
  2 DJ Harden                 10 Christian Br          50-01.00    8   
  3 Zachary Bernard           11 Lakeshore             47-00.00    6   
  4 Kaydon Berard             11 DenhamSpring          46-00.00    4   
  5 Jerrell Boykins           10 East Ascensi          45-00.00    2   
  6 Sedrick VanPran           11 WarrenEaston          44-08.50    1   
  7 Deshon Hall               12 East Ascensi          44-03.00  
  8 Dorian Tolbert            12 Pelham                43-06.50  
  9 Zachary LeBeau             9 St. Aug               43-04.00  
 10 Deon Elliott              11 EastStLouis           42-06.00  
 11 Camryn Puckett            12 North DeSoto          42-01.75  
 12 Wesley Elliott            11 Ocean Spring          42-01.00  
 13 Elinas Noel               10 Curtis, John          41-07.00  
 14 Liston Richardson         11 McGill-Toole          41-05.00  
 15 Trey Norman                9 Curtis, John          41-04.50  
 16 roderick allen            12 Madison Prep          40-07.50  
 17 Langston Issac            12 Houston               40-07.00  
 18 Levi Madison              11 Meridian              40-05.00  
 19 BJ Robinson                9 Christian Br          40-04.50  
 20 Kevonta Williams          10 DenhamSpring          40-01.00  
 21 Shawn Howell              12 Holy Cross            39-07.75  
 22 Jaylin Williams           11 Hattiesburg           39-07.50  
 23 Chris Hites               12 McGill-Toole          39-04.50  
 24 Kelin Burle               11 Cox                   39-04.00  
 25 William Myles             12 Scotlandvill          39-01.50  
 26 aaron daniel              12 Madison Prep          39-01.00  
 27 Isaiah Guy                12 Scotlandvill          38-07.25  
 28 JaSean Carroll            10 D'Iberville           38-07.00  
 29 Kyle Pratt                12 Baker                 38-06.50  
 30 Christopher Confident     12 St. Aug               38-05.25  
 31 Dakota Cook               12 East Jeff             37-08.50  
 32 Demetris Allen            12 Hattiesburg           37-06.00  
 33 Darian Gulley             12 Baker                 37-06.00  
 34 Malik Polis               10 Cox                   37-02.25  
 35 Jace Stewart               9 Holy Cross            36-11.50  
 36 Welland Williams          10 East St.John          36-09.25  
 37 Joseph Pleasant           10 Newman                36-09.00  
 38 Anthony Washington        11 Carver, G.W.          36-08.00  
 39 Christian Jackson         12 Columbus              36-07.00  
 40 Jacobi Anderson           11 East St.John          36-04.00  
 41 Carson Ragas              12 Franklinton           36-03.00  
 42 Kamarius Fontenette       11 Westgate              36-02.75  
 43 Dajon Terry               12 Meridian              35-08.00  
 44 Joshua Franklin           10 EastStLouis           35-07.50  
 45 Sjock Aristondo           12 West Jeff             35-03.00  
 46 Milkel Scott              11 Carver, G.W.          34-10.75  
 47 Mason Givins              11 Franklinton           34-00.00  
 48 Evan Bergeron             10 Westminster           33-11.50  
 49 Ryan Powell                9 Ocean Spring          33-03.50  
 50 Thomas Derrion            11 Biloxi                33-01.50  
 51 Noah Jones                12 Karr                  32-08.00  
 52 Gregory August             8 Lusher Chart          32-03.00  
 53 Johnson Zekorius          11 Biloxi                32-00.50  
 54 Jaden Edwards             11 Columbus              31-05.50  
 55 Peyton Davis              10 Newman                30-08.50  
 56 Duvallon Bell              9 Livingston            30-03.00  
 57 Austin Pickett            12 WestHarrison          30-02.00  
 58 ryan richards             12 Sci Academy           29-04.00  
 59 Joseph Barnett             9 Jesuit                29-01.50  
 60 Joshua Green                 Lusher Chart          27-08.00  
 61 Chaun Ulusan              11 East Jeff             27-07.00  
 62 Donovan Reynolds          12 Jesuit                27-02.00  
 63 Aldernon Brizile          11 Higgins               27-00.50  
 64 Kiley Solomon Jr.         11 Livingston            24-11.50  
 
Boys Discus Throw
=======================================================================
        Meet: $ 177-03  2005        Larry Jones, Ruston                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Johnny Mitchell           11 North DeSoto            153-03   10   
  2 Dorian Tolbert            12 Pelham                  149-02    8   
  3 Keyshawn Lewis            12 Ouachita                143-00    6   
  4 Zachary Bernard           11 Lakeshore               134-03    4   
  5 Christopher Confident     12 St. Aug                 132-03    2   
  6 Jerrell Boykins           10 East Ascensi            132-01    1   
  7 Debonaire Williams        12 Comeaux                 127-03  
  8 Kevin Brown               12 St. Aug                 126-08  
  9 Kaydon Berard             11 DenhamSpring            122-01  
 10 Isaiah Guy                12 Scotlandvill            121-02  
 11 Kyle Pratt                12 Baker                   114-07  
 12 Spencer Lambert           11 Franklinton             113-09  
 13 Jorren Butler             12 Lusher Chart            111-10  
 14 Chris Hites               12 McGill-Toole            111-04  
 15 Jaylin Williams           11 Hattiesburg             108-08  
 16 Wesley Elliott            11 Ocean Spring            107-05  
 17 Liston Richardson         11 McGill-Toole            106-01  
 18 Johnson Zekorius          11 Biloxi                  104-04  
 19 Zay Williams              12 Meridian                103-09  
 20 Thor Debetaz              10 DenhamSpring            103-04  
 21 Parker Lars               12 Madison Prep            103-00  
 22 David Luongo               9 Newman                  103-00  
 23 Kelin Burle               11 Cox                     102-00  
 24 Ryan Powell                9 Ocean Spring            100-05  
 25 Sedrick VanPran           11 WarrenEaston             99-11  
 26 Tylan Taylor              11 East Ascensi             99-06  
 27 Jacob Parker              12 WarrenEaston             98-11  
 28 Keil Moss                 12 Newman                   98-08  
 29 Saverio Relle             10 Belle Chasse             98-08  
 30 Austin Pickett            12 WestHarrison             97-10  
 31 Camryn Puckett            12 North DeSoto             96-09  
 32 Robert Brooks             11 Scotlandvill             96-00  
 33 Smith Markell             11 Biloxi                   95-08  
 34 DJ Harden                 10 Christian Br             94-06  
 35 Dakota Gulsby             12 Franklinton              91-04  
 36 Jakari Beck               11 EastStLouis              91-02  
 37 Sebestian Woodward        11 D'Iberville              90-11  
 38 Darian Gulley             12 Baker                    90-07  
 39 Michael Khalil            12 Rummel                   89-10  
 40 Jacob Hanlon              10 StStanislaus             89-05  
 41 George Lafargue           11 Rummel                   85-11  
 42 Ryan Tyler                 9 StStanislaus             84-00  
 43 Demetris Allen            12 Hattiesburg              83-04  
 44 Stephen Gurtner           12 Holy Cross               80-08  
 45 Noah Shin                 12 Houston                  78-01  
 46 Christopher Nichols          East St.John             75-10  
 47 Jacob Happel              12 Jesuit                   74-11  
 47 Trey Norman                9 Curtis, John             74-11  
 49 Jyrell Bolton              9 Carver, G.W.             73-03  
 50 Kenjae Jefferson          11 NO Military              71-10  
 51 Milkel Scott              11 Carver, G.W.             70-06  
 52 George Zeringue           11 Jesuit                   69-01  
 53 Deon Elliott              11 EastStLouis              67-01  
 54 geramie wyre              11 Madison Prep             65-06  
 55 Kiley Solomon Jr.         11 Livingston               64-06  
 56 Duvallon Bell              9 Livingston               64-05  
 57 JaSean Carroll            10 D'Iberville              63-08  
 58 Gregory August             8 Lusher Chart             60-10  
 59 Zachary Dumontier         11 NO Military              60-03  
 60 Austin Mifflin            12 Belle Chasse             59-11  
 60 Evan Bergeron             10 Westminster              59-11  
 62 Christopher Allen         10 Columbus                 59-04  
 63 Noah Jones                12 Karr                     58-10  
 64 Malik Polis               10 Cox                      55-05  
 65 Anthony White             12 Meridian                 51-01  
 
Boys Javelin Throw
=======================================================================
        Meet: $ 217-05  2018        Tzuriel Pedigo, Parkview Baptist           
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Jacob Bridges             12 D'Arbonne Wo            177-11   10   
  2 Jack Battaglia            12 Jesuit                  168-05    8   
  3 Landon Brou               12 DenhamSpring            166-05    6   
  4 Spencer Baldwin           11 McGill-Toole            161-11    4   
  5 Zachary Bernard           11 Lakeshore               156-09    2   
  6 Brady Byrnes              11 D'Arbonne Wo            152-01    1   
  7 Johnny Mitchell           11 North DeSoto            147-08  
  8 Brent Scelfo                 Mandeville              145-08  
  9 Dakota Cook               12 East Jeff               138-10  
 10 Richie Foley              12 Jesuit                  136-01  
 11 Kevin Brown               12 St. Aug                 135-02  
 12 Jasper LaSalle            11 Franklinton             134-00  
 13 Jacob Parker              12 WarrenEaston            134-00  
 14 Jessie Craig              12 Scotlandvill            133-09  
 15 Keil Moss                 12 Newman                  130-05  
 16 Christopher Nichols          East St.John            129-06  
 17 Caleb Brown               10 Franklinton             126-08  
 18 Trevor Termine            12 Holy Cross              126-08  
 19 Patrick Vanderbrook       11 Rummel                  126-05  
 20 Jorren Butler             12 Lusher Chart            122-05  
 21 Willie Anderson           11 East St.John            120-01  
 22 Eric Corkern              10 Higgins                 111-03  
 23 Kyle Pratt                12 Baker                   109-01  
 24 Deshon Hall               12 East Ascensi            108-03  
 25 Vickers Jacob             12 Biloxi                  107-01  
 26 Darian Gulley             12 Baker                   102-11  
 27 Robert Brooks             11 Scotlandvill             94-03  
 28 Justin Scott              11 West Jeff                91-08  
 29 Zachary Dumontier         11 NO Military              80-04  
 30 Noah Jones                12 Karr                     68-06  
 31 Matthew Lavalla           11 Belle Chasse             67-10  
 -- Aiden McCrary              9 OuachitaChr                 ND  
 -- Kenjae Jefferson          11 NO Military                 ND  
 -- John Brannon              12 Newman                      ND  
 -- Kris Carter               10 Pelham                      ND  
 -- Chandler Jones            11 Lusher Chart                ND  
 -- Elliot Ford               10 Holy Cross                  ND  
 -- Jordan Strong             12 East Jeff                   ND  
 -- Garibell Arthur           11 Biloxi                      ND  
 -- Saverio Relle             10 Belle Chasse                ND  
 -- Himantha Wijetunge        12 Rummel                      ND  
 -- Reginald Barnes           12 East Ascensi                ND  
 -- Ulysses Holbert           10 McGill-Toole                ND  
 -- Jake Craft                12 Madison Prep                ND  
 -- Sedrick VanPran           11 WarrenEaston                ND  
 -- Darius Howard             11 Carver, G.W.                ND  
 -- Jyrell Bolton              9 Carver, G.W.                ND  
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 19 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Curtis, John                66        2) McGill-Toolen              48   
    3) Edna Karr                   44        4) Pelham                     36   
    5) Whitehaven                  34        5) Ruston                     34   
    7) Baker                       26.50     8) Sacred Heart Academy       26   
    8) Lafayette                   26       10) Ben Franklin               24   
   11) St. Katharine               22       12) Parkview Baptist           18   
   13) Foley                       17       14) Houston                    16   
   15) St. Thomas More             15       16) Belle Chasse               14   
   16) Dutchtown                   14       18) Mandeville                 13   
   19) Spanish Fort                10       19) Meridian                   10   
   21) West Harrison                9.50    22) St. Agnes                   8   
   22) Ouachita Christian           8       24) Ouachita Parish             6   
   24) Landry/Walker                6       24) Lakeshore                   6   
   24) West Jefferson               6       28) Denham Springs              5   
   28) Lusher Charter               5       30) Biloxi                      3   
   31) D'Iberville                  2       31) Pope John Paul II           2   
   31) Carver, G.W.                 2       31) Hattiesburg                 2   
   35) Ocean Springs                1       35) Mt. Carmel                  1   
   35) East Ascension               1       35) Fontainebleau               1   
   35) Westminster Christian        1