Licensed to Johnson County Community College
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 2/27/2017 04:17 PM
                National Junior College - 3/3/2017 to 3/4/2017                 
                      Indoor Track & Field Championships                       
                           Robert W. Plaster Center                            
                               Performance List                                
 
Event 3  Women High Jump
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Abdul-Qadir, Hanifah             New Mexico J                
  2  Alvin, Ed'Quisha                 Barton Count                
  3  Barnes, Fiona                    Barton Count                
  4  Brannen, Taylor                  Dodge City C                
  5  Brown, Courtney                  Paradise Val                
  6  Champagnie, Ayesha               Barton Count                
  7  Coombs, Latavia                  New Mexico J                
  8  Dodson, Kaysha                   Indian Hills                
  9  Forrester, Annastacia            Iowa Central                
 10  Hunte, Chevelle                  Iowa Western                
 11  Hurley, Kelsey                   Iowa Western                
 12  Janic, Adriana                   Hutchinson C                
 13  Jones, Paige                     Vincennes                   
 14  Joseph, Patrica                  Hutchinson C                
 15  Klyuchnikova, Varvara            Vincennes                   
 16  Kostiuk, Valeriya                Butler CC                   
 17  kwarteng, Abigail                Western Texa                
 18  Mosongo, Bosiboro                South Plains                
 19  Paton, Justine                   Johnson Coun                
 20  Roberts, Jayne                   Butler CC                   
 21  Sands, Ashtoni                   Highland CC                 
 22  Spaulding, Lara                  Johnson Coun                
 23  Stancil, Naudia                  Allen County                
 
Event 4  Men High Jump
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Buckmaster, Mason                Butler CC                   
  2  Cuskelly, Landon                 Butler CC                   
  3  Dunning, Robert                  South Plains                
  4  Fesen, Zach                      Hutchinson C                
  5  Hansen, Evan                     Vincennes                   
  6  Henderson, Ronald                Southwestern                
  7  Hopes, Tiyoshi                   Western Texa                
  8  McCray, Alvin                    Barton Count                
  9  McGee, Kwaume                    South Plains                
 10  Nairn, Laquan                    South Plains                
 11  Penn, Tyson                      Butler CC                   
 12  Perinchief, Jah-Nhai             Iowa Central                
 13  Richards, Eric                   Hinds CC                    
 14  Rogers, Willie                   Barton Count                
 15  Seay, Jared                      Iowa Central                
 16  Shoultz, Samuel                  Pima CC                     
 17  Toney, Jymil                     Pima CC                     
 18  Washington, Josh                 Johnson Coun                
 19  Wells, Andrew                    Cowley Count                
 20  Williams, DeShuan                Cowley Count                
 
Event 5  Women Pole Vault
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Angel, Justice                   Mesa CC                     
  2  Apuakehau, Monique               Iowa Western                
  3  Brugier, Salome'                 Iowa Western                
  4  Castarlenas, Aintzane            Vincennes                   
  5  Garza, Faith                     Paradise Val                
  6  Holt, Bayley                     Cowley Count                
  7  Holt, Celeena                    Colby CC                    
  8  Hutson, Candace                  Paradise Val                
  9  Keil, Ally                       Mesa CC                     
 10  Luansing, Chris                  Cowley Count                
 11  McLaughlin, Madison              Butler CC                   
 12  Paul, Ocean                      Hutchinson C                
 13  Reed, Calla                      Mesa CC                     
 14  Robbins, Anna                    Butler CC                   
 15  Roberts, Jayne                   Butler CC                   
 16  Silvey, Mina                     Cowley Count                
 17  Turner, Halie                    Cloud County                
 18  Valdez, Merica                   Vincennes                   
 19  Walter, Malibu                   Paradise Val                
 
Event 6  Men Pole Vault
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Burlingham, Kasey                Mesa CC                     
  2  Chavez, Tony                     Pima CC                     
  3  Chrisman, Chance                 Cloud County                
  4  Cochran, Eric                    Mesa CC                     
  5  Devore, Nate                     Paradise Val                
  6  Downs, Jordan                    Vincennes                   
  7  Gierhan, Kyle                    Cloud County                
  8  Gray, Joe                        Iowa Central                
  9  Korcuska, Riley                  Mesa CC                     
 10  Lawrence, Trent                  Cowley Count                
 11  Metcalf, Mace                    Cowley Count                
 12  Pryor, Jacob                     Hagerstown C                
 13  Ray, Parker                      Cowley Count                
 14  Riep, Dalton                     Paradise Val                
 15  Wesolek, Nate                    DuPage                      
 16  Williamson, Connor               Paradise Val                
 17  Witt, Jonathan                   South Plains                
 
Event 7  Women Long Jump
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Acquah, Deborah                  Western Texa                
  2  Barnes, Fiona                    Barton Count                
  3  Bartz, Hannah                    Pima CC                     
  4  Carty, Amanda                    Barton Count                
  5  Champagnie, Ayesha               Barton Count                
  6  Charles, Zellie                  Essex CC                    
  7  Coombs, Latavia                  New Mexico J                
  8  Forrester, Annastacia            Iowa Central                
  9  Frimpong, Felicia                South Plains                
 10  Gilbert, Cha'Kaylin              South Plains                
 11  Janic, Adriana                   Hutchinson C                
 12  Korie, Melody                    South Plains                
 13  Lewis, Shanice                   Iowa Western                
 14  Lodge, Detrich                   Iowa Western                
 15  Matta, Saleen                    Monroe Colle                
 16  Matthews, Shalei                 Coffeyville                 
 17  Moncrieffe, Tamara               New Mexico J                
 18  Mullings, Cathilee               New Mexico J                
 19  Odir, Julia                      Iowa Central                
 20  Sirls, Adriauna                  Pratt CC                    
 21  Small, Katrina                   Coffeyville                 
 22  Smith, Kylia                     Butler CC                   
 23  Vawter, Mallory                  Iowa Central                
 24  Williams, Jaslyn                 Coffeyville                 
 
Event 8  Men Long Jump
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Baltrip, Jeremiah                Coffeyville                 
  2  Bethea, Saahir                   South Plains                
  3  Dixon, Denroc                    Barton Count                
  4  Duffey, Cameron                  Pima CC                     
  5  Fleurinord, Bradley              Barton Count                
  6  Flowers, Deshaven                Hinds CC                    
  7  Hambrick, James                  Butler CC                   
  8  Jackson, Deangelo                Iowa Central                
  9  King, Adrian                     Mesa CC                     
 10  layson, shon                     Harcum                      
 11  Lewis, Odaine                    Iowa Central                
 12  Malone, Treyshon                 Pima CC                     
 13  Mastin, Ryean                    Hutchinson C                
 14  Monroe, Derrick                  South Plains                
 15  moore, kalin                     Harcum                      
 16  Nairn, Laquan                    South Plains                
 17  Parker, Marrel                   Meridian CC                 
 18  Riley, Travis                    Western Texa                
 19  Rolle, Jerry                     Colby CC                    
 20  Singleton, Freddie               Hinds CC                    
 21  Smith, Alfredo                   Barton Count                
 22  Waring, Kenny                    Coffeyville                 
 23  Watts, Quincy                    Garden City                 
 
Event 9  Women Triple Jump
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Abdul-Qadir, Hanifah             New Mexico J                
  2  Acquah, Deborah                  Western Texa                
  3  Alvarez, Asha                    Allen County                
  4  Barnes, Fiona                    Barton Count                
  5  Carty, Amanda                    Barton Count                
  6  Coombs, Latavia                  New Mexico J                
  7  Desgraves, Karen                 Iowa Western                
  8  Forrester, Annastacia            Iowa Central                
  9  Frimpong, Felicia                South Plains                
 10  Gatluak, Nyabuony                Garden City                 
 11  Gilbert, Cha'Kaylin              South Plains                
 12  Klyuchnikova, Varvara            Vincennes                   
 13  Korie, Melody                    South Plains                
 14  Larson, Phoebe                   Mesa CC                     
 15  Matta, Saleen                    Monroe Colle                
 16  Matthews, Shalei                 Coffeyville                 
 17  Moncrieffe, Tamara               New Mexico J                
 18  Nash, Mekeba                     Cloud County                
 19  Odir, Julia                      Iowa Central                
 20  Small, Katrina                   Coffeyville                 
 21  Stevens, Shaniqua                Coffeyville                 
 
Event 10  Men Triple Jump
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Abdul-Karim, Gabriel             Monroe Colle                
  2  Adefolalu, Ade                   Butler CC                   
  3  Bethea, Saahir                   South Plains                
  4  Dixon, Denroc                    Barton Count                
  5  Downs, Jordan                    Vincennes                   
  6  Duffey, Cameron                  Pima CC                     
  7  Edwards, R'Darius                Meridian CC                 
  8  Hill, Jack                       Johnson Coun                
  9  Jones, Joshua                    DuPage                      
 10  King, Adrian                     Mesa CC                     
 11  Lewis, Odaine                    Iowa Central                
 12  Mason, Ramel                     Cloud County                
 13  Mastin, Ryean                    Hutchinson C                
 14  Monroe, Derrick                  South Plains                
 15  Nairn, Laquan                    South Plains                
 16  Penn, Tyson                      Butler CC                   
 17  Perez, Brendon                   Monroe Colle                
 18  Perinchief, Jah-Nhai             Iowa Central                
 19  Ross, Geremy                     Coffeyville                 
 20  Smith, Elijah                    Butler CC                   
 21  Walker, Chris                    Western Texa                
 
Event 11  Women Shot Put
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Bradshaw, Kiona                  South Plains                
  2  Champagnie, Ayesha               Barton Count                
  3  Clunis, Nayoka                   Cloud County                
  4  Crouch, Maliya                   Coffeyville                 
  5  Erskine, Dejah                   Butler CC                   
  6  Frazer, Rochelle                 New Mexico J                
  7  Harris, Gabbreil                 Cloud County                
  8  Harris, Rashida                  Cuyahoga CC                 
  9  Horner, Julianna                 Butler CC                   
 10  Jones, Keziann                   Kingsborough                
 11  Mack, Bralon                     Lincoln Coll                
 12  Mathews, Nessa                   Iowa Central                
 13  Mazyck, Samaria                  Highland CC                 
 14  O'Connor, Bristol                New Mexico J                
 15  Roberts, Payton                  Iowa Central                
 16  Scott, Onnika                    Mesa CC                     
 17  Stein, Alexia                    Iowa Central                
 18  Tinsley, Carrissa                Lincoln Coll                
 19  Vaimaona, Patria                 Iowa Western                
 20  Warren, Portious                 Central Ariz                
 21  Western, Jamesha                 Vincennes                   
 22  Whitney, Amanda                  Johnson Coun                
 
Event 12  Men Shot Put
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Boateng, Josh                    Central Ariz                
  2  Campbell, Rajindra               Cloud County                
  3  Crooks, Stevon                   Barton Count                
  4  Davies, Josephus                 Coffeyville                 
  5  Garmendia, Gari                  Cowley Count                
  6  Guiliani, Dan                    Iowa Central                
  7  Jones, Hunter                    Glendale CC                 
  8  Lawrence, Sanjae                 Barton Count                
  9  Lovell, Dequan                   Coffeyville                 
 10  McCarthy, Vashon                 Cloud County                
 11  Mungro, Sterling                 Iowa Central                
 12  Nelson, Ricky                    Barton Count                
 13  Nesbitt, Kenneth                 Cowley Count                
 14  Partridge, William               Central Ariz                
 15  Peters, Jeremiah                 Coffeyville                 
 16  Satchell, David                  Monroe Colle                
 17  Tapalua, Nick                    Iowa Central                
 18  Winters, Nathan                  Indian Hills                
 
Event 13  Women Weight Throw
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Ciofani, Audrey                  Central Ariz                
  2  Clunis, Nayoka                   Cloud County                
  3  Crouch, Maliya                   Coffeyville                 
  4  Frazer, Rochelle                 New Mexico J                
  5  Gilespie, Kionna                 Glendale CC                 
  6  Harris, Gabbreil                 Cloud County                
  7  Harris, Rashida                  Cuyahoga CC                 
  8  Hollins, Sabrina                 Coffeyville                 
  9  Irish, Morgan                    Glendale CC                 
 10  James, Alexis                    Barton Count                
 11  Johnson, Tiffaney                Coffeyville                 
 12  Jones, Keziann                   Kingsborough                
 13  Mahoney, Hannah                  Iowa Western                
 14  Mathews, Nessa                   Iowa Central                
 15  O'Connor, Bristol                New Mexico J                
 16  Porter, Mariah                   Cuyahoga CC                 
 17  Reece, Shira                     New Mexico J                
 18  Rodriguez, Alex                  Hutchinson C                
 19  Scott, Onnika                    Mesa CC                     
 20  Stein, Alexia                    Iowa Central                
 21  Vaimaona, Patria                 Iowa Western                
 22  Valencia, Yessie                 Glendale CC                 
 23  Warren, Portious                 Central Ariz                
 24  Western, Jamesha                 Vincennes                   
 25  Whitney, Amanda                  Johnson Coun                
 
Event 14  Men Weight Throw
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Belcher, Michael                 Hagerstown C                
  2  Chapman, Jon                     Iowa Central                
  3  Davies, Josephus                 Coffeyville                 
  4  Evans, Isaiah                    Cowley Count                
  5  Evans, Malek                     Iowa Central                
  6  French, Nick                     Hutchinson C                
  7  James, Austin                    Cowley Count                
  8  Lewis, Cameron                   Mesa CC                     
  9  Lovell, Dequan                   Coffeyville                 
 10  Martinez, Enrique                Barton Count                
 11  Moreno, Patrick                  Glendale CC                 
 12  Mungro, Sterling                 Iowa Central                
 13  Nelson, Ricky                    Barton Count                
 14  Orozco, Emiliano                 Hutchinson C                
 15  Partridge, William               Central Ariz                
 16  Peters, Jeremiah                 Coffeyville                 
 17  Tuavao, Filimone                 Pima CC                     
 
Event 15  Women 60 Meter Dash Prelims
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Abolaji, Omotayo                 South Plains                
  2  Alexander, Shania                Neosho Count                
  3  Bartz, Hannah                    Pima CC                     
  4  Bright, Safia                    South Plains                
  5  Brooks, Jerinique                Essex CC                    
  6  Brown, Aaliyah                   Pratt CC                    
  7  Charles, Zellie                  Essex CC                    
  8  Coby, Eboni                      Iowa Central                
  9  Cook, Crystal                    Neosho Count                
 10  Crawford, Trishawna              New Mexico J                
 11  Denoon, Zakiya                   Monroe Colle                
 12  Evelyn, Tristan                  Monroe Colle                
 13  Franklin, Kamira                 Coffeyville                 
 14  Gadison, Deja                    Garden City                 
 15  Ganther, Kolby                   Garden City                 
 16  Henderson, Ashley                Meridian CC                 
 17  Hill, Taylor                     South Plains                
 18  Huggins, Nelda                   Iowa Central                
 19  Hyde, Shian                      New Mexico J                
 20  Jackson, Sha'Vonne               Western Texa                
 21  Johnson, Datavia                 Essex CC                    
 22  Mason, Sabrina                   Barton Count                
 23  Matthews, Kalei                  Coffeyville                 
 24  McCroskey, Amber                 Pima CC                     
 25  Nemour, Loushanya                Coffeyville                 
 26  Paul, Rhy'Niesccea               Neosho Count                
 27  Peagler, Javonda                 Butler CC                   
 28  Pierre, Prolene                  Highland CC                 
 29  Rouse, Shantal                   Kingsborough                
 30  Saunders, Keosha                 Barton Count                
 31  Smith, Kylia                     Butler CC                   
 32  Sparling, Krystal                New Mexico J                
 33  Thompson, Marjorie               Cloud County                
 34  Turner-Ford, Jalayzha            Iowa Western                
 35  Vandenburg, Shaian               Monroe Colle                
 36  Watson-Reid, Chyna               Iowa Western                
 37  Williams, Shanice                Western Texa                
 
Event 16  Men 60 Meter Dash Prelims
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Bishop, Andrew                   Coffeyville                 
  2  Bourne, Naim                     Essex CC                    
  3  Brown, Bryant                    Iowa Central                
  4  Carty, Mauriel                   Kingsborough                
  5  Collins, Travis                  Butler CC                   
  6  Davis, Louis                     Western Texa                
  7  Ewers, Andre                     Butler CC                   
  8  Gray, Alexander                  Dodge City C                
  9  James, Kasaun                    Arkansas Bap                
 10  John, Malik                      Kingsborough                
 11  Johnson, Melvin                  Western Texa                
 12  Jones Jr., John                  Hinds CC                    
 13  Lyons, Kyandre                   Butler CC                   
 14  Magee, Gerald                    Hinds CC                    
 15  Reaves, Marcus                   Meridian CC                 
 16  Sageese, Chedlin                 Barton Count                
 17  Sanders, William                 Central Ariz                
 18  Smalling, Shivnarine             Western Texa                
 19  Sutton, Keion                    Coffeyville                 
 20  Turner, Devarius                 Meridian CC                 
 21  Walter, Keitavious               Hinds CC                    
 22  Ware, Terence                    Barton Count                
 23  Wells Jr, Ray                    Central Ariz                
 24  West, McKinley                   Barton Count                
 25  Williams, Kadrin                 Hutchinson C                
 
Event 17  Women 200 Meter Dash Prelims
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Abolaji, Omotayo                 South Plains                
  2  Alexander, Shania                Neosho Count                
  3  Anokye, Josephine                Central Ariz                
  4  Bright, Safia                    South Plains                
  5  Brooks, Jerinique                Essex CC                    
  6  Byrd, Robyn                      Arkansas Bap                
  7  Cameron, Saqukine                Iowa Western                
  8  Coby, Eboni                      Iowa Central                
  9  Denoon, Zakiya                   Monroe Colle                
 10  Evans, Kimani                    Coffeyville                 
 11  Franklin, Kamira                 Coffeyville                 
 12  General, Thea                    Kingsborough                
 13  Henderson, Ashley                Meridian CC                 
 14  Hew, Britney                     New Mexico J                
 15  Hill, Taylor                     South Plains                
 16  Huggins, Nelda                   Iowa Central                
 17  Iddrisu, Shawkia                 Central Ariz                
 18  Mainor, Sharon                   Iowa Western                
 19  Mason, Sabrina                   Barton Count                
 20  Matthews, Kalei                  Coffeyville                 
 21  Mills, Tatyana                   Kingsborough                
 22  Parris, Jeminise                 Central Ariz                
 23  Pierre, Prolene                  Highland CC                 
 24  Rouse, Shantal                   Kingsborough                
 25  Sparling, Krystal                New Mexico J                
 26  Strunkey, Arianne                Monroe Colle                
 27  Strunkey, Ariel                  Monroe Colle                
 28  Wallace, Asjah                   Barton Count                
 29  Watson-Reid, Chyna               Iowa Western                
 30  Williams, Shanice                Western Texa                
 31  Williams, Tiara                  Barton Count                
 
Event 18  Men 200 Meter Dash Prelims
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Beverly, Malik                   Iowa Central                
  2  Bishop, Andrew                   Coffeyville                 
  3  Campbell, Fred                   Highland CC                 
  4  Carty, Mauriel                   Kingsborough                
  5  Challenger, Jonathan             Garden City                 
  6  Colbrooke, Samson                Barton Count                
  7  Coleman, Antonio                 Monroe Colle                
  8  Cupid, Kemroy                    Colby CC                    
  9  Davis, Grayling                  Central Ariz                
 10  Davis, Louis                     Western Texa                
 11  Ewers, Andre                     Butler CC                   
 12  Gates, Kymari                    Iowa Central                
 13  Gilchrist, Tajh                  Monroe Colle                
 14  Gray, Alexander                  Dodge City C                
 15  Harris, Demicheal                Hinds CC                    
 16  Holt, Jermaine                   Coffeyville                 
 17  James, Kasaun                    Arkansas Bap                
 18  John, Malik                      Kingsborough                
 19  Johnson, Melvin                  Western Texa                
 20  Keys, Jimmy                      Coffeyville                 
 21  Lyon, Christian                  Barton Count                
 22  Morris, Maurice                  Monroe Colle                
 23  Mosby, Correion                  Hinds CC                    
 24  Ogden, Caleb                     Iowa Central                
 25  Paul, Anthony                    Pratt CC                    
 26  Poole, Quintaveon                Butler CC                   
 27  Prowell, Stoney                  Vincennes                   
 28  Reaves, Marcus                   Meridian CC                 
 29  Sanders, William                 Central Ariz                
 30  Sirleaf, Akeem                   Butler CC                   
 31  Smalling, Shivnarine             Western Texa                
 32  Turner, Devarius                 Meridian CC                 
 33  Walter, Keitavious               Hinds CC                    
 34  Wells Jr, Ray                    Central Ariz                
 35  West, McKinley                   Barton Count                
 
Event 19  Women 400 Meter Dash Prelims
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Alcindor, Marie                  Cowley Count                
  2  Anokye, Josephine                Central Ariz                
  3  Baker, D'Jai                     New Mexico J                
  4  Blackwell, Ashley                Coffeyville                 
  5  Brown, Segale                    Western Texa                
  6  Cameron, Saqukine                Iowa Western                
  7  Chambers, Kimisha                Western Texa                
  8  Dudley, Mikayla                  Coffeyville                 
  9  Fleming, Keshema                 Allen County                
 10  General, Thea                    Kingsborough                
 11  Henry, Divina                    Coffeyville                 
 12  Hill, Lakeia                     Hinds CC                    
 13  Iddrisu, Shawkia                 Central Ariz                
 14  Koumasse, Celestine              Colby CC                    
 15  Lacey, Judine                    Iowa Central                
 16  Lewis-Waller, Amberlyn           Western Texa                
 17  Lyons, Gatashyka                 Hinds CC                    
 18  Mainor, Sharon                   Iowa Western                
 19  McDonald, Natassha               South Plains                
 20  Mills, Tatyana                   Kingsborough                
 21  Moss, Christine                  New Mexico J                
 22  Newbold, Mesha                   Iowa Central                
 23  Peagler, Javonda                 Butler CC                   
 24  Prieto, Mauricia                 South Plains                
 25  ragnatt, Shakera                 Essex CC                    
 26  Ricketts, Chanelle               Barton Count                
 27  Robinson, Rian                   Barton Count                
 28  Rouse, Shantal                   Kingsborough                
 29  Smith, Davia                     Butler CC                   
 30  Strunkey, Arianne                Monroe Colle                
 31  Strunkey, Ariel                  Monroe Colle                
 32  Thuston, Ciara                   Johnson Coun                
 33  Vunatup, Shirley                 South Plains                
 34  Watkins, Shanice                 Monroe Colle                
 35  Willis, Courtney                 Butler CC                   
 
Event 20  Men 400 Meter Dash Prelims
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Anderson, Edward                 Iowa Central                
  2  Atkinson, Jordan                 South Plains                
  3  Bailey, Sean                     Western Texa                
  4  Bartley, Karayme                 Iowa Central                
  5  Burnett, James                   Meridian CC                 
  6  Caldwell, Travean                Arkansas Bap                
  7  Charles, Junior                  South Plains                
  8  Coleman, Antonio                 Monroe Colle                
  9  Davis, David                     Arkansas Bap                
 10  Davis, Grayling                  Central Ariz                
 11  Holcombe, Stephan                Meridian CC                 
 12  Holt, Jermaine                   Coffeyville                 
 13  Keys, Jimmy                      Coffeyville                 
 14  Lavarity, Adam                   Barton Count                
 15  Liburd, James                    Garden City                 
 16  Liggins, Princeton               Neosho Count                
 17  Lipscomb, Darrien                Cloud County                
 18  Logorava, Wesley                 Cloud County                
 19  Manning, Ke'Voughn               Allen County                
 20  McEnery, Christopher             Pratt CC                    
 21  Mighty, Kemarni                  Barton Count                
 22  Mosley, Marlowe                  Vincennes                   
 23  Ogden, Caleb                     Iowa Central                
 24  Poole, Quintaveon                Butler CC                   
 25  Porter, Clifford                 Pratt CC                    
 26  Rogers, Kaderius                 Hinds CC                    
 27  Rolle, Jerry                     Colby CC                    
 28  Sirleaf, Akeem                   Butler CC                   
 29  Stewart, Joseph                  Indian Hills                
 30  Storr, Donovan                   Colby CC                    
 31  Tarpley, Carlton                 Allen County                
 32  Terry, Tyler                     Hinds CC                    
 33  Thomas III, Alfred               Hinds CC                    
 34  Young, Elijah                    Monroe Colle                
 
Event 21  Women 600 Meter Run Prelims
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Abrocquah, Agnes                 South Plains                
  2  Brown, Zavannah                  Cowley Count                
  3  Duncan, Britaney                 Western Texa                
  4  Foster, Andrea                   Essex CC                    
  5  Hicks, Pedra                     Central Ariz                
  6  Hodges, Kyelah                   Highland CC                 
  7  Jones, Kiara                     Glendale CC                 
  8  Mansaray, Agnes                  Iowa Central                
  9  Nelson, Leah                     Hutchinson C                
 10  Roberts, Tashay                  Monroe Colle                
 11  Ruiz-Bueno, Amber                Cuyahoga CC                 
 12  Smith, Latriceia                 South Plains                
 13  Stewart, Latoya                  Barton Count                
 14  Wakelin, Amanda                  Indian Hills                
 15  Witter, Cameka                   Western Texa                
 
Event 22  Men 600 Meter Run Prelims
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  armstrong, earl                  Lincoln Coll                
  2  Bailey, Ashley                   Iowa Central                
  3  Berry, Ka'ven                    Allen County                
  4  Black, Robin                     Western Texa                
  5  Branch, Josh                     Coffeyville                 
  6  Cadogan, Stephen                 Kingsborough                
  7  Carmona, Jaelon                  Coffeyville                 
  8  Emilien, Orwin                   Western Texa                
  9  Fuel, Isaih                      Glendale CC                 
 10  Granston, Rogay                  Meridian CC                 
 11  Hendricks, Noah                  Muskegon CC                 
 12  Hill, Marquis                    Barton Count                
 13  Holmes, Rayan                    South Plains                
 14  Hood, Montel                     South Plains                
 15  Jobe, DeAndre                    Barton Count                
 16  Johnson, Keenen                  Vincennes                   
 17  Johnson, Kevin                   Vincennes                   
 18  Khat, Wal                        North Iowa A                
 19  Marindich, Stephen               Cloud County                
 20  Nelson, Kyle                     Coffeyville                 
 21  Nicholas, Isaiah                 Iowa Central                
 22  Oliver, Kasique                  Monroe Colle                
 23  Prowell, Stoney                  Vincennes                   
 24  Reyes, Michale                   Barton Count                
 25  Ross, Tavian                     Central Ariz                
 26  Seck, Ndiaga                     Iowa Central                
 27  Sheriff, Adrian                  Monroe Colle                
 28  Van Zyl, Armand                  Cloud County                
 29  Williams, Okeen                  South Plains                
 
Event 23  Women 800 Meter Run Prelims
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Backman, Jemima                  Monroe Colle                
  2  Bethel-Nurse, Ajani              Kingsborough                
  3  Collymore, Dawnel                Monroe Colle                
  4  Foster, Andrea                   Essex CC                    
  5  Frick, Christina                 Dodge City C                
  6  Griffiths, Courtney              Cowley Count                
  7  Hue, Eugenie                     Essex CC                    
  8  Hunt, Latoya                     Iowa Central                
  9  Maasotuo, Hellen                 South Plains                
 10  Roberts, Tashay                  Monroe Colle                
 11  Senior, Conangela                Butler CC                   
 12  St. John, Ariel                  Cloud County                
 13  Swisher, Mattie                  Dodge City C                
 14  Thornhill, Miranda               Dodge City C                
 15  Weaver, Cailey                   North Iowa A                
 16  Williams, Taylor                 Cowley Count                
 
Event 24  Men 800 Meter Run Prelims
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Abdi, Abdinasir                  Iowa Central                
  2  Addison, Anija                   Kingsborough                
  3  Anglin, Denzelle                 Iowa Central                
  4  Arancibia, Mauro                 Colby CC                    
  5  Avila, Daniel                    Glendale CC                 
  6  Bearden, Frank                   Garden City                 
  7  Butera, Vinny                    Allen County                
  8  Dirane, Moses                    Cloud County                
  9  Dixon, Orville                   Essex CC                    
 10  Dylla, Collin                    Pima CC                     
 11  Freeman, Dekaryea                South Plains                
 12  Gatrost, Wyatt                   Iowa Central                
 13  Glasgow, Anthony                 Allen County                
 14  Haughton, Torrain                DuPage                      
 15  Heath, Laurel                    Johnson Coun                
 16  Henry, Rodney                    Garden City                 
 17  Hill, Bailey                     Dodge City C                
 18  Hill, Kobey                      Meridian CC                 
 19  Hoodlebrink, Tim                 Meridian CC                 
 20  Khat, Wal                        North Iowa A                
 21  Kipkoech, Collins                Muskegon CC                 
 22  Martin, Christopher              Allen County                
 23  Oliver, Kasique                  Monroe Colle                
 24  Patterson, Javon                 Barton Count                
 25  Smith, Noah                      Meridian CC                 
 26  Torres, Rudy                     Essex CC                    
 27  Washington, Sean                 Western Texa                
 
Event 25  Women 1000 Meter Run Prelims
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Baker, Jeanna                    Butler CC                   
  2  Burrell, Roshea                  Butler CC                   
  3  Collymore, Dawnel                Monroe Colle                
  4  Dala, Seselia                    South Plains                
  5  Davidson, Sydney                 Vincennes                   
  6  Foster, Andrea                   Essex CC                    
  7  Gahekave, Poro                   South Plains                
  8  Gitahi, Esther                   New Mexico J                
  9  Gustavus, Macy                   Macomb CC                   
 10  Hue, Eugenie                     Essex CC                    
 11  Jacobs, Teresha                  New Mexico J                
 12  Kirkpatrick, Shaniqua            Coffeyville                 
 13  Lambert, Maggie                  Hutchinson C                
 14  Lay, Maisie                      Vincennes                   
 15  Maasotuo, Hellen                 South Plains                
 16  Mansaray, Agnes                  Iowa Central                
 17  Miller, Samantha                 Mesa CC                     
 18  Nutt, Alison                     Highland CC                 
 19  Olok, Ariat                      Iowa Western                
 20  parsons, Ayrica                  Indian Hills                
 21  Pfile, Katy                      Iowa Central                
 22  Regg Wajid, Aaliyah              Iowa Central                
 23  Rivet-Tissot, Jessalyn           Johnson Coun                
 24  Ruiz-Bueno, Amber                Cuyahoga CC                 
 25  Searles, Jade                    Butler CC                   
 26  Siruta, Lacie                    Dodge City C                
 27  Walser, Bailey                   Dodge City C                
 28  Watson, Shanieke                 Iowa Western                
 
Event 26  Men 1000 Meter Run Prelims
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Alemseged, Esu                   Iowa Central                
  2  Bentham, Justin                  Iowa Central                
  3  Cano Pallares, Jose              Vincennes                   
  4  Dirane, Moses                    Cloud County                
  5  Dixon, Orville                   Essex CC                    
  6  Ellicott, Andrew                 Macomb CC                   
  7  Fuel, Isaih                      Glendale CC                 
  8  Gedyon, Elias                    Trinidad Sta                
  9  Guerrero, Jorge                  Highland CC                 
 10  Harrach, Zach                    Mesa CC                     
 11  Hatte, Ashenafi                  Iowa Central                
 12  Husen, Husen                     Paradise Val                
 13  Jones, Jermaine                  Louisburg Co                
 14  Kiptoo, Boniface                 Butler CC                   
 15  LeDesma, Michael                 Paradise Val                
 16  Majenge, James                   Monroe Colle                
 17  Marindich, Stephen               Cloud County                
 18  Mosito, Thobile                  Cloud County                
 19  Rotich, Nicholas                 South Plains                
 20  Torres, Rudy                     Essex CC                    
 
Event 27  Women 1 Mile Run
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Bach, Maddie                     Iowa Central                
  2  Backman, Jemima                  Monroe Colle                
  3  Brenden, Taylor                  Paradise Val                
  4  Da Silva, Anais                  Vincennes                   
  5  Dala, Seselia                    South Plains                
  6  Davidson, Danielle               Cowley Count                
  7  Dela Torre, Yulissa              Johnson Coun                
  8  Fitzgerald, Kenzie               Glendale CC                 
  9  Gahekave, Poro                   South Plains                
 10  Girard, Allyson                  Mesa CC                     
 11  Gitahi, Esther                   New Mexico J                
 12  Jacobs, Teresha                  New Mexico J                
 13  Jarman, Hannah                   Paradise Val                
 14  Kibet, Winnie                    Colby CC                    
 15  Miller, Samantha                 Mesa CC                     
 16  Pereira, Oluwabukola             Cottey Colle                
 17  Romero, Leslie                   South Plains                
 18  Searles, Jade                    Butler CC                   
 19  Shoemaker, Kaitlyn               Allen County                
 20  Similus, Naomi                   Cowley Count                
 21  Stucky, Sierra                   Iowa Central                
 22  Uribe, Ivanna                    Highland CC                 
 
Event 28  Men 1 Mile Run
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Alemseged, Esu                   Iowa Central                
  2  Amaya, Oscar                     Central Ariz                
  3  Cano Pallares, Jose              Vincennes                   
  4  Dirane, Moses                    Cloud County                
  5  Gedyon, Elias                    Trinidad Sta                
  6  Gutierrez, Jesus                 Allen County                
  7  Harrach, Zach                    Mesa CC                     
  8  Hatte, Ashenafi                  Iowa Central                
  9  Haymes, Daniel                   Trinidad Sta                
 10  Ibarra, Miguel                   Cowley Count                
 11  Ketema, Abel                     Colby CC                    
 12  Kigen, Gilbert                   Central Ariz                
 13  Kiptoo, Boniface                 Butler CC                   
 14  Kosgei, Felix                    South Plains                
 15  Lagemann, Phillip                Allen County                
 16  Majenge, James                   Monroe Colle                
 17  Marindich, Stephen               Cloud County                
 18  Marquez-Barajas, Aldo            Paradise Val                
 19  Mastandrea, Jack                 Louisburg Co                
 20  Mejia, Angel                     Glendale CC                 
 21  Mosito, Thobile                  Cloud County                
 22  Ortega, Jason                    Paradise Val                
 23  Perez, Jorge                     Central Ariz                
 24  Rodriguez, Omero                 South Plains                
 25  Rotich, Nicholas                 South Plains                
 26  sigler, luke                     Indian Hills                
 27  Willis, Jacob                    Louisburg Co                
 28  Wright, Connor                   Cowley Count                
 29  Yemane, Robel                    Iowa Central                
 
Event 29  Women 3000 Meter Run
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Bach, Maddie                     Iowa Central                
  2  Brenden, Taylor                  Paradise Val                
  3  Da Silva, Anais                  Vincennes                   
  4  Eagleman, Nikesha                Central Ariz                
  5  Girard, Allyson                  Mesa CC                     
  6  Gitahi, Esther                   New Mexico J                
  7  Goncalves, Mirena                Barton Count                
  8  Ibarra, Vicky                    Allen County                
  9  Jarman, Hannah                   Paradise Val                
 10  Kibet, Winnie                    Colby CC                    
 11  Kimutai, Sharon                  Colby CC                    
 12  Lapish, Caroline                 Cuyahoga CC                 
 13  Maldonado, Jennifer              Central Ariz                
 14  Romero, Leslie                   South Plains                
 15  Russo, Olivia                    Iowa Western                
 16  Shoemaker, Kaitlyn               Allen County                
 17  Silvers, Kristina                Allen County                
 18  Similus, Naomi                   Cowley Count                
 19  Slagle, Kaitlyn                  Highland CC                 
 20  Stucky, Sierra                   Iowa Central                
 21  Suarez, Wilyeska                 Barton Count                
 
Event 30  Men 3000 Meter Run
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Achengli, Karim                  Iowa Central                
  2  Alejandro, Javier                Louisburg Co                
  3  Banuelos, Ricardo                Allen County                
  4  Beauchamp, Tyler                 Paradise Val                
  5  Ccope Tapara, Jhordan            Iowa Central                
  6  Dirane, Moses                    Cloud County                
  7  Fernandez, David                 Pima CC                     
  8  Fuller, Albert                   Central Ariz                
  9  Haymes, Daniel                   Trinidad Sta                
 10  Jacques, Josh                    Iowa Central                
 11  Keller, Blake                    North Iowa A                
 12  Kigen, Gilbert                   Central Ariz                
 13  Koech, Eliud                     Butler CC                   
 14  Kosgei, Felix                    South Plains                
 15  Leyva, Oscar                     Colby CC                    
 16  Marquez-Barajas, Aldo            Paradise Val                
 17  Martinez, Marco                  DuPage                      
 18  Mosito, Thobile                  Cloud County                
 19  Muema, Cyrus                     Johnson Coun                
 20  Ortega, Jason                    Paradise Val                
 21  Perez, Jorge                     Central Ariz                
 22  Philipo, Zekarias                Highland CC                 
 23  Rodriguez, Omero                 South Plains                
 24  Silva, Jose                      South Plains                
 
Event 31  Women 5000 Meter Run
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Bach, Maddie                     Iowa Central                
  2  Bartilol, Marion                 Iowa Central                
  3  Curren, Maria                    Cuyahoga CC                 
  4  Fitzgerald, Kenzie               Glendale CC                 
  5  Girard, Allyson                  Mesa CC                     
  6  Goncalves, Mirena                Barton Count                
  7  Ibarra, Vicky                    Allen County                
  8  Kibet, Winnie                    Colby CC                    
  9  Loyd, Katherine                  Central Ariz                
 10  Maldonado, Jennifer              Central Ariz                
 11  Marin, Anytcy                    Western Texa                
 12  Markee, Lauren                   Paradise Val                
 13  Martinez, Marcela                Dodge City C                
 14  Romero, Leslie                   South Plains                
 15  Shoemaker, Kaitlyn               Allen County                
 16  Steinhauser, Abby                Allen County                
 17  Stucky, Sierra                   Iowa Central                
 18  Suarez, Wilyeska                 Barton Count                
 19  TerBush, Kaitlyn                 Cowley Count                
 
Event 32  Men 5000 Meter Run
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Achengli, Karim                  Iowa Central                
  2  Banuelos, Ricardo                Allen County                
  3  Becker, Paul                     Allen County                
  4  Biwott, Emmanuel                 Butler CC                   
  5  Ccope Tapara, Jhordan            Iowa Central                
  6  Elliott, Brandon                 Louisburg Co                
  7  Hicks, Hunter                    Paradise Val                
  8  Hughes, Connor                   South Plains                
  9  Jacques, Josh                    Iowa Central                
 10  Keller, Blake                    North Iowa A                
 11  Kigen, Gilbert                   Central Ariz                
 12  Koech, Eliud                     Butler CC                   
 13  Martinez, Deric                  South Plains                
 14  Mosito, Thobile                  Cloud County                
 15  Perez, Jorge                     Central Ariz                
 16  Silva, Jose                      South Plains                
 
Event 33  Women 60 Meter Hurdles Prelims
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Bancroft, Sandreka               Coffeyville                 
  2  Barthel, Laure                   Johnson Coun                
  3  Bearup, Rhiannon                 Pima CC                     
  4  Carty, Janelle                   Butler CC                   
  5  Champagnie, Ayesha               Barton Count                
  6  Coombs, Latavia                  New Mexico J                
  7  Dixon-Tucker, Shaliyah           Meridian CC                 
  8  Duncan, Britaney                 Western Texa                
  9  Evelyn, Tristan                  Monroe Colle                
 10  Fulton, Symiah                   Coffeyville                 
 11  Hicks, Pedra                     Central Ariz                
 12  Higgins, Andriana                Roxbury CC                  
 13  Hunt, Brionna                    Dodge City C                
 14  Husband, Zaria                   Meridian CC                 
 15  Janic, Adriana                   Hutchinson C                
 16  Joseph, Vanessa                  Coffeyville                 
 17  Lewis, Shanice                   Iowa Western                
 18  Lodge, Detrich                   Iowa Western                
 19  McWhite, Mahendra                Barton Count                
 20  Milner, Alexxis                  Butler CC                   
 21  Newbold, Mesha                   Iowa Central                
 22  Parris, Jeminise                 Central Ariz                
 23  Roberts, Jayne                   Butler CC                   
 24  Sanders, Dasia                   Iowa Western                
 25  Smith, Renique                   Central Ariz                
 26  Summerville, Renee               Cloud County                
 27  Wallace, Asjah                   Barton Count                
 28  William, Shennare                Essex CC                    
 
Event 34  Men 60 Meter Hurdles Prelims
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Aidoo, Benjamin                  Coffeyville                 
  2  Almonte, Kelvin                  Coffeyville                 
  3  Anderson, Edward                 Iowa Central                
  4  Augustine-Mayers, Juwan          Essex CC                    
  5  Beverly, Malik                   Iowa Central                
  6  Boyd, Christian                  Hinds CC                    
  7  Carrasco, Dominique              Cowley Count                
  8  Dunning, Robert                  South Plains                
  9  Greenwood, Jacoby                Johnson Coun                
 10  Greer, Jhibri                    Butler CC                   
 11  Jones, Jermaine                  Barton Count                
 12  Lakeit, Zack                     Coffeyville                 
 13  Lewis, Tyrin                     Dodge City C                
 14  Lopez, Jose                      Neosho Count                
 15  Mitchell, Demitrius              Indian Hills                
 16  Muiruri, Jeffrey                 Hutchinson C                
 17  Rivers, Louis                    Barton Count                
 18  Rose, Damique                    Iowa Central                
 19  Turner, Kevin                    Barton Count                
 20  Watson, William                  South Plains                
 21  Watts, Quincy                    Garden City                 
 22  Way, Reise                       Paradise Val                
 23  Weh, Mason                       South Plains                
 
Event 35  Women 4x400 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
  1  Barton County CC  'A'                                        
     1) Mason, Sabrina                  2) Robinson, Rian                 
     3) Ricketts, Chanelle              4) Stewart, Latoya                
     5) Wallace, Asjah                  6) Steward, Tia                   
  2  Butler CC  'A'                                               
     1) Peagler, Javonda                2) Smith, Davia                   
     3) Thames, Helen                   4) Willis, Courtney               
     5) Blake, Tashoy                   6)                                
  3  Central Arizona  'A'                                         
     1) Hicks, Pedra                    2) Iddrisu, Shawkia               
     3) Anokye, Josephine               4) Parris, Jeminise               
     5) Smith, Renique                  6)                                
  4  Cloud County CC  'A'                                         
     1) Thompson, Marjorie              2) St. John, Ariel                
     3) Posey, Precious                 4) Anguish, Shania                
     5) Summerville, Renee              6)                                
  5  Coffeyville CC  'A'                                          
     1) Matthews, Kalei                 2) Henry, Divina                  
     3) Evans, Kimani                   4) Dudley, Mikayla                
     5) Williams, Jaslyn                6) Blackwell, Ashley              
     7) Franklin, Kamira                8) Kirkpatrick, Shaniqua          
  6  Cowley County CC  'A'                                        
     1) Alcindor, Marie                 2) Brown, Zavannah                
     3) Griffiths, Courtney             4) Vargas, Maria                  
     5) Williams, Taylor                6) Sosa, Jessica                  
  7  Cuyahoga CC  'A'                                             
     1) Andrews, Naleta                 2) Banks, Aarionna                
     3) Sporcich, Shelbie               4) Ruiz-Bueno, Amber              
     5) Bolton, Monique                 6)                                
  8  Dodge City CC  'A'                                           
     1) Hunt, Brionna                   2) Campbell, Kaitlyn              
     3) Frick, Christina                4) Jones, McKenah                 
     5) Thornhill, Miranda              6) Walser, Bailey                 
  9  Essex CC  'A'                                                
     1) Hue, Eugenie                    2) Foster, Andrea                 
     3) ragnatt, Shakera                4) Howell, Shanice                
     5) Charles, Zellie                 6)                                
 10  Garden City CC  'A'                                          
     1) Fluker, Madelynn                2) Puente, Marisa                 
     3) Smith, Deidre                   4) Jones, Ann-marie               
     5) Robinson, Shiseido              6) Ruiz, Kristian                 
     7) Roemer, Hannah                  8) Libby, Kyaunna                 
 11  Highland CC  'A'                                             
     1) Nutt, Alison                    2) Allen, Alexis                  
     3) Segrest, Jasmine                4) Hodges, Kyelah                 
     5) Summerville, Stephanie          6) Williams, Kira                 
 12  Hinds CC  'A'                                                
     1) Hill, Lakeia                    2) Lyons, Gatashyka               
     3) Johnson, A'Drema                4) Hayes, Jade                    
 13  Iowa Central CC  'A'                                         
     1) Coby, Eboni                     2) Huggins, Nelda                 
     3) Mansaray, Agnes                 4) Lacey, Judine                  
     5) Hunt, Latoya                    6) Forrester, Annastacia          
     7) Williams, Alexus                8) Whittaker, Ayanna              
 14  Iowa Western CC  'A'                                         
     1) Blackwood, Lisa                 2) Cameron, Saqukine              
     3) Watson-Reid, Chyna              4) Mainor, Sharon                 
     5) Hunte, Chevelle                 6) Hurley, Kelsey                 
     7) Lodge, Detrich                  8) Watson, Shanieke               
 15  Kingsborough CC  'A'                                         
     1) Rouse, Shantal                  2) General, Thea                  
     3) Bethel-Nurse, Ajani             4) Mills, Tatyana                 
 16  Monroe College  'A'                                          
     1) Strunkey, Arianne               2) Strunkey, Ariel                
     3) Evelyn, Tristan                 4) Denoon, Zakiya                 
     5) Watkins, Shanice                6)                                
 17  Neosho County CC  'A'                                        
     1) Alexander, Shania               2) Williams, Jade                 
     3) Moon, Ashley                    4) Cook, Crystal                  
 18  New Mexico JC  'A'                                           
     1) Sparling, Krystal               2) Moss, Christine                
     3) Hew, Britney                    4) Baker, D'Jai                   
     5) Bowra, Shaneika                 6) Hyde, Shian                    
     7) Crawford, Trishawna             8) Spivey, Marcya                 
 19  Pima CC  'A'                                                 
     1) Bearup, Rhiannon                2) Cotsonas, Melissa              
     3) McCroskey, Amber                4) Yanez, Tyra                    
     5) Bartz, Hannah                   6)                                
 20  South Plains  'A'                                            
     1) McDonald, Natassha              2) Smith, Latriceia               
     3) Prieto, Mauricia                4) Abrocquah, Agnes               
     5) Bright, Safia                   6) Vunatup, Shirley               
 21  Western Texas College  'A'                                   
     1) Chambers, Kimisha               2) Brown, Segale                  
     3) Duncan, Britaney                4) Witter, Cameka                 
     5) Lewis-Waller, Amberlyn          6) Williams, Shanice              
 
Event 36  Men 4x400 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
  1  Allen County CC  'A'                                         
     1) Butera, Vinny                   2) Glasgow, Anthony               
     3) Manning, Ke'Voughn              4) Berry, Ka'ven                  
     5) Martin, Christopher             6) Tarpley, Carlton               
     7) Yarde, Ryan                     8)                                
  2  Barton County CC  'A'                                        
     1) Colbrooke, Samson               2) Jobe, DeAndre                  
     3) Mighty, Kemarni                 4) West, McKinley                 
     5) Hill, Marquis                   6) Reyes, Michale                 
     7) Turner, Kevin                   8) Lavarity, Adam                 
  3  Butler CC  'A'                                               
     1) Sirleaf, Akeem                  2) Hambrick, James                
     3) Ewers, Andre                    4) Poole, Quintaveon              
     5) Austin, Jameel                  6) Pierre, Jamoul                 
  4  Central Arizona  'A'                                         
     1) Davis, Grayling                 2) Green, Cornell                 
     3) Moses, Tarique                  4) Ross, Tavian                   
     5) Wells Jr, Ray                   6)                                
  5  Cloud County CC  'A'                                         
     1) Lipscomb, Darrien               2) Van Zyl, Armand                
     3) Logorava, Wesley                4) Yinambe, Robson                
  6  Coffeyville CC  'A'                                          
     1) Keys, Jimmy                     2) Holt, Jermaine                 
     3) Nelson, Kyle                    4) Carmona, Jaelon                
     5) Branch, Josh                    6) Miller, Jeremy                 
     7) Ravenel, Olin                   8) Godfrey, E'Manuel              
  7  Colby CC  'A'                                                
     1) Storr, Donovan                  2) Rolle, Jerry                   
     3) Bowleg, Anthony                 4) Richardson, Ricardo            
     5) Cupid, Kemroy                   6)                                
  8  Essex CC  'A'                                                
     1) Baker, Davian                   2) Cuevas, Onasi                  
     3) Dixon, Orville                  4) Coleman, Derald                
     5) Torres, Rudy                    6)                                
  9  Garden City CC  'A'                                          
     1) Dawson, Anthony                 2) Liburd, James                  
     3) Challenger, Jonathan            4) Henry, Rodney                  
     5) Bowes-Savage, Ahkeil            6) Watts, Quincy                  
     7) Colas, Ricardo                  8)                                
 10  Hinds CC  'A'                                                
     1) Rogers, Kaderius                2) Mosby, Correion                
     3) Boyd, Christian                 4) Terry, Tyler                   
     5) Harris, Demicheal               6) Thomas III, Alfred             
     7) Walter, Keitavious              8) Magee, Gerald                  
 11  Iowa Central CC  'A'                                         
     1) Bartley, Karayme                2) Gates, Kymari                  
     3) Ogden, Caleb                    4) Anderson, Edward               
     5) Seck, Ndiaga                    6) Anglin, Denzelle               
     7) Bailey, Ashley                  8) Zor, Thomas                    
 12  Johnson County CC  'A'                                       
     1) Buchanan, Jacob                 2) Greenwood, Jacoby              
     3) Heath, Laurel                   4) Kieborz, Kyle                  
 13  Kingsborough CC  'A'                                         
     1) Cadogan, Stephen                2) John, Malik                    
     3) Carty, Mauriel                  4) Addison, Anija                 
 14  Lincoln College  'A'                                         
     1) armstrong, earl                 2) hampton, roman                 
     3) Johnson, Dwight                 4) Van, Tommie                    
     5) adams, dontae                   6) Berdell, Desmond               
 15  Meridian CC  'A'                                             
     1) Burnett, James                  2) Burrell, Andre                 
     3) Holcombe, Stephan               4) Hill, Kobey                    
     5) Granston, Rogay                 6) Meadows, Tahj                  
 16  Mesa CC  'A'                                                 
     1) Marcus, Mannie                  2) King, Adrian                   
     3) Dumas, Carver                   4) Talbot, Ryan                   
     5) Johnson, Xavier                 6)                                
 17  Monroe College  'A'                                          
     1) Morris, Maurice                 2) Young, Elijah                  
     3) Oliver, Kasique                 4) Coleman, Antonio               
     5) Gilchrist, Tajh                 6) Sheriff, Adrian                
 18  Paradise Valley  'A'                                         
     1) Wagner, Will                    2) Llanez, Jesse                  
     3) Bankston, Quinten               4) Larkins, Tre                   
     5) Way, Reise                      6) Warner, Scott                  
 19  Pima CC  'A'                                                 
     1) Leyva, Alan                     2) Palacios, Alex                 
     3) Martin, Isaiah                  4) Doe, Emmanuel                  
     5) Malone, Treyshon                6)                                
 20  Pratt CC  'A'                                                
     1) Paul, Anthony                   2) Pierre, Juvens                 
     3) Porter, Clifford                4) McEnery, Christopher           
 21  South Plains  'A'                                            
     1) Atkinson, Jordan                2) Charles, Junior                
     3) Williams, Okeen                 4) Hood, Montel                   
     5) Holmes, Rayan                   6) Dunning, Robert                
 22  Vincennes  'A'                                               
     1) Mosley, Marlowe                 2) Trice, Michael                 
     3) Johnson, Kevin                  4) Prowell, Stoney                
     5) Johnson, Keenen                 6) Downs, Jordan                  
     7) Griffith, Richard               8) Griffith, Ezra                 
 23  Western Texas College  'A'                                   
     1) Black, Robin                    2) Emilien, Orwin                 
     3) Smalling, Shivnarine            4) Bailey, Sean                   
     5) Washington, Sean                6) Johnson, Melvin                
     7) Davis, Louis                    8)                                
 
Event 37  Women 4x800 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
  1  Allen County CC  'A'                                         
     1) Johnson, Hannah                 2) Puente, Maria                  
     3) Ibarra, Vicky                   4) Shoemaker, Kaitlyn             
     5) Fleming, Keshema                6)                                
  2  Butler CC  'A'                                               
     1) Searles, Jade                   2) Burrell, Roshea                
     3) Senior, Conangela               4) Baker, Jeanna                  
     5) Thames, Helen                   6)                                
  3  Colby CC  'A'                                                
     1) Ixta, Jess                      2) Pratt, Breanna                 
     3) Dill, Mackenzie                 4) Kimutai, Sharon                
     5) Koumasse, Celestine             6) Holt, Celeena                  
  4  Cowley County CC  'A'                                        
     1) Williams, Taylor                2) Blakley, Skyler                
     3) Vargas, Maria                   4) Griffiths, Courtney            
     5) Sosa, Jessica                   6) Similus, Naomi                 
  5  Dodge City CC  'A'                                           
     1) Thornhill, Miranda              2) Frick, Christina               
     3) Walser, Bailey                  4) Swisher, Mattie                
     5) Campbell, Kaitlyn               6) Siruta, Lacie                  
  6  Garden City CC  'A'                                          
     1) Libby, Kyaunna                  2) Covarrubias, Lordes            
     3) Roemer, Hannah                  4) Jones, Ann-marie               
     5) Robinson, Shiseido              6) Ruiz, Kristian                 
  7  Highland CC  'A'                                             
     1) Nutt, Alison                    2) Summerville, Stephanie         
     3) Santiago, Gisel                 4) Williams, Kira                 
     5) Whetstine, Holly                6) Hodges, Kyelah                 
  8  Iowa Central CC  'A'                                         
     1) Gawthorp, Abby                  2) Pfile, Katy                    
     3) Regg Wajid, Aaliyah             4) Hunt, Latoya                   
     5) Whittaker, Ayanna               6) Mansaray, Agnes                
     7) Stucky, Sierra                  8)                                
  9  Johnson County CC  'A'                                       
     1) Almloff, Alexis                 2) Dela Torre, Yulissa            
     3) Parra, Andrea                   4) Thuston, Ciara                 
     5) Rivet-Tissot, Jessalyn          6) Russell, Colleen               
     7) Ellis, Emily                    8)                                
 10  Macomb CC  'A'                                               
     1) Cates, Megan                    2) Gustavus, Macy                 
     3) Tas, Hannah                     4) Eggleston, LaSondra            
 11  New Mexico JC  'A'                                           
     1) Jacobs, Teresha                 2) Gitahi, Esther                 
     3) Reddell, Cassidy                4) Jordan, Taylyr                 
     5) Bowra, Shaneika                 6) Spivey, Marcya                 
     7) Hew, Britney                    8) O'Connor, Bristol              
 12  North Iowa Area CC  'A'                                      
     1) Schmidt, Kendra                 2) Bonsall, Cassandra             
     3) Fullerton, Amy                  4) Gonzague, Keisha               
     5) Weaver, Cailey                  6) Diaz, Guadalupe                
 13  South Plains  'A'                                            
     1) Gahekave, Poro                  2) Smith, Latriceia               
     3) Dala, Seselia                   4) Maasotuo, Hellen               
     5) Vunatup, Shirley                6)                                
 14  Vincennes  'A'                                               
     1) Lay, Maisie                     2) Da Silva, Anais                
     3) Catalan, Wendy                  4) Davidson, Sydney               
     5) Jones, Paige                    6)                                
 
Event 38  Men 4x800 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
  1  Allen County CC  'A'                                         
     1) Butera, Vinny                   2) Glasgow, Anthony               
     3) Martin, Christopher             4) Yarde, Ryan                    
     5) Berry, Ka'ven                   6)                                
  2  Butler CC  'A'                                               
     1) Reid, Derrick                   2) Santiago, Joel                 
     3) Taylor, Jake                    4) Kiptoo, Boniface               
     5) Koech, Eliud                    6) Biwott, Emmanuel               
  3  Cloud County CC  'A'                                         
     1) Lipscomb, Darrien               2) Van Zyl, Armand                
     3) Yinambe, Robson                 4) Nunez, Anthony                 
  4  Coffeyville CC  'A'                                          
     1) Godfrey, E'Manuel               2) Branch, Josh                   
     3) Carmona, Jaelon                 4) Ravenel, Olin                  
     5) Pressley, Stefan                6) Miller, Jeremy                 
     7) Johnson, Devin                  8) Hester-Taylor, Alazae          
  5  Cowley County CC  'A'                                        
     1) Sanchez, Richardo               2) Ruiz, Andres                   
     3) Moxey, Adrian                   4) Rhodes, Jakalub                
     5) Aguilar, Livan                  6)                                
  6  Garden City CC  'A'                                          
     1) Bearden, Frank                  2) Henry, Rodney                  
     3) Ortiz, Eduardo                  4) Guzman, Oscar                  
     5) Avalos, Edgar                   6) Paul, Chris                    
  7  Glendale CC  'A'                                             
     1) Avila, Daniel                   2) Fuel, Isaih                    
     3) Vargas Valle, Jonathan          4) Madrid-Luna, Andres            
     5) Mejia, Angel                    6) Orrhood, Ben                   
  8  Hutchinson CC  'A'                                           
     1) Goyco, Ishmael                  2) Gonzalez, Manuel               
     3) Gilliam, Chris                  4) Kerr, Brandon                  
  9  Iowa Central CC  'A'                                         
     1) Bentham, Justin                 2) Main, Justin                   
     3) Nicholas, Isaiah                4) Sanford, Alex                  
     5) Alemseged, Esu                  6) Hatte, Ashenafi                
     7) Seck, Ndiaga                    8)                                
 10  Meridian CC  'A'                                             
     1) Araiza, Rogelio                 2) Britton, Micah                 
     3) Hoodlebrink, Tim                4) Smith, Noah                    
     5) Hill, Kobey                     6) Granston, Rogay                
 11  North Iowa Area CC  'A'                                      
     1) Aguilera, Jose                  2) Carter, David                  
     3) Kraft, John                     4) Keller, Blake                  
     5) Khat, Wal                       6) Dean, Samuel                   
     7) Kuhlmann, Canyon                8)                                
 12  South Plains  'A'                                            
     1) Freeman, Dekaryea               2) Hood, Montel                   
     3) Kosgei, Felix                   4) Rodriguez, Omero               
     5) Rotich, Nicholas                6) Scott, Myles                   
 
Event 39  Women Distance Medley
===============================================================================
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
  1  Allen County CC  'A'                                         
     1) Johnson, Hannah                 2) Fleming, Keshema               
     3) Puente, Maria                   4) Silvers, Kristina              
  2  Butler CC  'A'                                               
     1) Baker, Jeanna                   2) Smith, Davia                   
     3) Burrell, Roshea                 4) Searles, Jade                  
     5) Senior, Conangela               6)                                
  3  Central Arizona  'A'                                         
     1) Huma, Jelani                    2) Smith, Renique                 
     3) Haller, Casey                   4) Eagleman, Nikesha              
  4  Colby CC  'A'                                                
     1) Ixta, Jess                      2) Pratt, Breanna                 
     3) Dill, Mackenzie                 4) Kimutai, Sharon                
     5) Koumasse, Celestine             6) Kibet, Winnie                  
  5  Cowley County CC  'A'                                        
     1) Griffiths, Courtney             2) Alcindor, Marie                
     3) Williams, Taylor                4) Davidson, Danielle             
     5) Vargas, Maria                   6) Brown, Zavannah                
     7) Sosa, Jessica                   8) Similus, Naomi                 
  6  Cuyahoga CC  'A'                                             
     1) Sauvinsky, Sonnie               2) Andrews, Naleta                
     3) Ruiz-Bueno, Amber               4) Lapish, Caroline               
  7  Dodge City CC  'A'                                           
     1) Siruta, Lacie                   2) Jones, McKenah                 
     3) Campbell, Kaitlyn               4) White, Rachel                  
     5) Martinez, Marcela               6) Hunt, Brionna                  
  8  Highland CC  'A'                                             
     1) Slagle, Kaitlyn                 2) Hodges, Kyelah                 
     3) Nutt, Alison                    4) Uribe, Ivanna                  
     5) Santiago, Gisel                 6) Segrest, Jasmine               
  9  Iowa Central CC  'A'                                         
     1) Pfile, Katy                     2) Williams, Alexus               
     3) Gawthorp, Abby                  4) Regg Wajid, Aaliyah            
     5) Whittaker, Ayanna               6) Hunt, Latoya                   
 10  Iowa Western CC  'A'                                         
     1) Valentine, Taylor               2) Olok, Ariat                    
     3) Hunte, Chevelle                 4) Cherek, Madison                
     5) Watson, Shanieke                6) Russo, Olivia                  
     7) Hurley, Kelsey                  8) James, Kellyann                
 11  Johnson County CC  'A'                                       
     1) Almloff, Alexis                 2) Dela Torre, Yulissa            
     3) Russell, Colleen                4) Thuston, Ciara                 
     5) Parra, Andrea                   6) Rivet-Tissot, Jessalyn         
 12  Macomb CC  'A'                                               
     1) Cates, Megan                    2) Eggleston, LaSondra            
     3) Tas, Hannah                     4) Gustavus, Macy                 
 13  New Mexico JC  'A'                                           
     1) Jacobs, Teresha                 2) Hew, Britney                   
     3) Jordan, Taylyr                  4) Gitahi, Esther                 
     5) Bowra, Shaneika                 6) Reddell, Cassidy               
 14  North Iowa Area CC  'A'                                      
     1) Gonzague, Keisha                2) Bonsall, Cassandra             
     3) Fullerton, Amy                  4) Schmidt, Kendra                
     5) Diaz, Guadalupe                 6)                                
 15  South Plains  'A'                                            
     1) Gahekave, Poro                  2) McDonald, Natassha             
     3) Smith, Latriceia                4) Dala, Seselia                  
     5) Maasotuo, Hellen                6)                                
 16  Vincennes  'A'                                               
     1) Davidson, Sydney                2) Jones, Paige                   
     3) Lay, Maisie                     4) Da Silva, Anais                
     5) Klyuchnikova, Varvara           6) Catalan, Wendy                 
 
Event 40  Men Distance Medley
===============================================================================
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
  1  Allen County CC  'A'                                         
     1) Glasgow, Anthony                2) Tarpley, Carlton               
     3) Yarde, Ryan                     4) Lagemann, Phillip              
  2  Butler CC  'A'                                               
     1) Santiago, Joel                  2) Hambrick, James                
     3) Reid, Derrick                   4) Kiptoo, Boniface               
     5) Koech, Eliud                    6)                                
  3  Central Arizona  'A'                                         
     1) Fuller, Albert                  2) Green, Cornell                 
     3) Moses, Tarique                  4) Amaya, Oscar                   
  4  Cloud County CC  'A'                                         
     1) Mosito, Thobile                 2) Lipscomb, Darrien              
     3) Marindich, Stephen              4) Dirane, Moses                  
     5) Nunez, Anthony                  6) Logorava, Wesley               
     7) Van Zyl, Armand                 8)                                
  5  Colby CC  'A'                                                
     1) Ketema, Abel                    2) Richardson, Ricardo            
     3) Arancibia, Mauro                4) Bruce, Iley                    
  6  Cowley County CC  'A'                                        
     1) Aguilar, Livan                  2) Moxey, Adrian                  
     3) Rhodes, Jakalub                 4) Wright, Connor                 
     5) Ruiz, Andres                    6) Sanchez, Richardo              
     7) Ibarra, Miguel                  8)                                
  7  DuPage  'A'                                                  
     1) Haughton, Torrain               2) Vazquez, Brandon               
     3) Chapman, Peyton                 4) Martinez, Marco                
  8  Essex CC  'A'                                                
     1) Dixon, Orville                  2) Coleman, Derald                
     3) Baker, Davian                   4) Torres, Rudy                   
  9  Garden City CC  'A'                                          
     1) Avalos, Edgar                   2) Colas, Ricardo                 
     3) Paul, Chris                     4) Guzman, Oscar                  
     5) Bearden, Frank                  6) Henry, Rodney                  
     7) Ortiz, Eduardo                  8) Dawson, Anthony                
 10  Highland CC  'A'                                             
     1) Guerrero, Jorge                 2) Sturrup, Adolphous             
     3) Beaver, Jackson                 4) Hinton, Cole                   
 11  Hutchinson CC  'A'                                           
     1) Kerr, Brandon                   2) Shannon, Aaron                 
     3) Gilliam, Chris                  4) Gonzalez, Manuel               
     5) Goyco, Ishmael                  6) Rodriguez, Isaac               
 12  Iowa Central CC  'A'                                         
     1) Abdi, Abdinasir                 2) Alemseged, Esu                 
     3) Sanford, Alex                   4) Bentham, Justin                
     5) Allen, Maurice                  6) Hatte, Ashenafi                
     7) Zor, Thomas                     8) Main, Justin                   
 13  Johnson County CC  'A'                                       
     1) McRoberts, Brendan              2) Kieborz, Kyle                  
     3) Heath, Laurel                   4) Muema, Cyrus                   
     5) McRoberts, Kyle                 6) Buchanan, Jacob                
 14  Louisburg College  'A'                                       
     1) Willis, Jacob                   2) Jones, Jermaine                
     3) Alejandro, Javier               4) Mastandrea, Jack               
 15  Meridian CC  'A'                                             
     1) Araiza, Rogelio                 2) Meadows, Tahj                  
     3) Granston, Rogay                 4) Hoodlebrink, Tim               
     5) Britton, Micah                  6) Burrell, Andre                 
     7) Smith, Noah                     8) Hill, Kobey                    
 16  North Iowa Area CC  'A'                                      
     1) Aguilera, Jose                  2) Klasi, Ethan                   
     3) Carter, David                   4) Dean, Samuel                   
     5) Kraft, John                     6) Kuhlmann, Canyon               
 17  Pima CC  'A'                                                 
     1) Bustamante, Victor              2) Palacios, Alex                 
     3) Dylla, Collin                   4) Fernandez, David               
 18  South Plains  'A'                                            
     1) Kosgei, Felix                   2) Hood, Montel                   
     3) Freeman, Dekaryea               4) Rodriguez, Omero               
     5) Rotich, Nicholas                6) Holmes, Rayan